* Bikers inscritos presentes que completaram o percurso no tempo de prova
Pos Atleta Tempo
1 7 ABRAAO AZEVEDO 03:41:14
2 49 ARLEI TEIXEIRA DOMINGOS 03:41:26
3 43 RUBENS D VALERIANO 03:47:25
4 36 JOSE JURANDIR DE MELLO 03:52:20
5 5 ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 03:52:22
6 980 CHRISTIAN REIS 03:54:07
7 654 ELIEL RODRIGO BALBINO 03:55:27
8 957 RENATO CORREA DO AMARAL 03:55:34
9 6 JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 03:57:55
10 4 WALTER HOHME JUNIOR 03:58:48
11 1 ANDERSON MARCELO OLIVEIRA 04:00:06
12 679 CLAUDIO JOSE MOREIRA 04:02:01
13 26 REINOLDO APARECIDO 04:03:18
14 973 ALEXANDRE AZEVEDO 04:03:34
15 148 DIEGO HENRIQUE S ALMEIDA 04:04:04
16 272 EDUARDO LISBOA ROCHA 04:05:03
17 678 JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 04:05:34
18 138 REGINALDO FERREIRA SILVA 04:07:26
19 142 EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN 04:08:24
20 676 SANDRO BELLINELI 04:09:37
21 137 ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 04:11:10
22 862 PEDRO HILLO BERTALLO 04:11:58
23 870 WILLIAN TADEU VENDRUSCULO 04:12:23
24 16 ALEXANDRE PIR 04:13:41
25 975 EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 04:15:19
26 664 LUIZ FLAVIO CASTRO 04:15:34
27 671 CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 04:16:04
28 150 SANDRO TADEU LARA 04:16:18
29 135 MATEUS FERREIRA TIMBRE 04:17:44
30 158 MOISES LOURENCO S SANTOS 04:19:06
31 267 CLEBER LUIS DAS CHAGAS 04:20:00
32 1053 UDSON RODRIGUES 04:20:19
33 933 RODRIGO LOURENCO MARTELETO 04:22:25
34 153 FERNANDO FELIX SILVA 04:25:39
35 1851 MARCO AURELIO TEIXEIRA 04:25:58
36 136 EDER DI GIUSEPPE FILHO 04:26:19
37 659 JOSE SERGIO S PEREIRA 04:26:53
38 156 RODRIGO RAMOS SIMAO 04:27:57
39 681 MARCIO JOSE PIRES 04:30:48
40 967 RODRIGO DANTAS DE LUCAS 04:31:10
41 955 ROBSON LIMA 04:32:00
42 963 JACI MAXIMINIO SILVA 04:32:36
43 981 LUCAS CARDOSO TUTINHA 04:32:49
44 141 WELLITON MAX DA SILVA 04:33:19
45 950 LEONARDO GUERRA RIBEIRO 04:35:03
46 39 MULLER MARCELLUS FELIX 04:35:22
47 266 CLOVIS ANTONIO CAMARA 04:36:14
48 1705 MARCELO ORANGES/SERGIO COIMBRA 04:36:34
49 686 EDGAR LUIZ ROCHA INES 04:38:22
50 1843 RINEU SANTAMARIA FILHO 04:39:17
51 868 ANDERSON ALENCAR SANTOS 04:39:28
52 2 ROSANGELA HOEPPNER 04:40:42
53 143 MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET 04:42:30
54 140 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA 04:42:41
55 677 ANDRE FRANCISCO CUNHA 04:43:18
56 154 CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 04:43:20
57 257 LUIZ RICARDO CASTELI 04:44:04
58 271 MARCELO URBANO DIAS 04:44:13
59 151 IGOR LAGUENS 04:44:19
60 37 ALZIANE DIOGENES 04:45:01
61 866 EDGAR APARECIDO CARVALHO 04:46:06
62 8 FERNANDA DA SILVA SOUZA 04:47:57
63 979 VINICIUS MOREIRA SOARES 04:49:42
64 683 FERNANDO NAZARIO REZENDE 04:49:50
65 608 LEONARDO FRANCO VANZELA 04:54:11
66 969 CLEBER PRIETO 04:54:24
67 1314 ANTONIO VALMIR ANDRADE 04:54:42
68 663 GUSTAVO FINORIO COELHO 04:55:03
69 1045 FRANCISCO JEAN SOUZA 04:55:19
70 680 LOURIVAN GOMES FILHO 04:57:09
71 268 MARCELO SEGNINI 04:58:09
72 270 CLAUDIO VAN DAMME 04:58:49
73 1848 MILTON MESSIAS PEDROSO 04:58:51
74 1713 ROGERIO OLIVEIRA/ANDERSON ZAMPRONI 04:58:58
75 962 EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 04:59:28
76 1844 VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 05:00:47
77 670 FLAVIO S MEIRELES 05:01:53
78 147 WELLINGTON FERNANDO BARATELI 05:02:14
79 265 GILSON FERREIRA COSTA 05:03:09
80 1048 ANTONIO BATISTA 05:05:24
81 1709 RENATO CORREA/RENATO MATTARAIA 05:05:37
82 662 THIAGO MACHADO PASCHOINI 05:05:40
83 657 IGOR GOMES 05:05:41
84 9 ALESSANDRO COPPE 05:06:55
85 682 TIAGO HESLEY CARDOZO 05:07:42
86 666 EMERSON LEMOS DA COSTA 05:08:36
87 29 ROBERTA KELLY CAMPOS 05:08:49
88 867 MARCELO A GREGO JR 05:09:13
89 861 RAFAEL RODRIGUES CAMACHO 05:10:28
90 1854 CARLOS MARCELO THIEME 05:13:17
91 48 TATIANE CRISTINA LOBO 05:15:25
92 667 WILLIAN JACOB DE SENI 05:19:17
93 1317 MOACIR PAIVA 05:23:02
94 684 ARY FERNANDES 05:23:07
95 685 ADRIANO TOLEDO 05:23:09
96 1847 LUIZ HENRIQUE ALVES 05:23:32
97 1706 WAGNER AMBROSIO/JULIO CESAR 05:23:53
98 966 MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 05:24:12
99 661 ADRIANO CORREA GONCALVES 05:24:58
100 1316 LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA 05:25:43
101 656 MARCIANO ALVES PINTO 05:26:23
102 259 JOSE VIEIRA DE SOUZA 05:26:40
103 954 LUCIANO MATHEUS CARDOSO 05:27:01
104 961 CARLOS CUBAS 05:27:03
105 35 JOSE GUILHERME SOUSA 05:27:49
106 977 ALEX SANTIM LIMA 05:28:01
107 1040 JOSE F TAVARES 05:28:21
108 33 VALERIA AP CONCEICAO 05:28:26
109 1842 OSCAR DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES 05:32:18
110 960 PAULO ROBERTO AMARAL 05:32:33
111 864 IGOR AUGUSTO NEGRI DONINI 05:32:38
112 949 JOSE FERNANDO QUEIROZ 05:34:35
113 10 GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 05:34:40
114 1223 CARLOS CAMARGO/MARCELO FLORENTINO 05:38:51
115 865 DANILO BARROSO 05:39:24
116 660 GESSE CARVALHO DE PADUA 05:39:33
117 155 FABIO CAMARA MACHADO 05:39:52
118 1315 RICARDO CORACAO DE LEAO 05:42:17
119 952 ADRIANO MASSON GRAMINHA 05:44:14
120 1707 CARLOS MAIA/CLECIO RICARDO 05:44:42
121 1049 ANDRE FALEIROS ANDRADE 05:46:42
122 1046 LUIZ ANTONIO CUNHA 05:48:16
123 1845 MARCOS ANTONIO DE LIMA 05:51:23
124 3 WILLIAM DA SILVA MISAEL 05:55:20
125 871 ARTHUR AUDI FERREIRA 05:55:59
126 1714 JULIANO CAETANO/THIAGO SILVA 05:56:35
127 948 RODRIGO MARCOMINI 06:01:46
128 238 LUIZ CARLOS FELICIO JR 06:02:53
129 269 ALEXANDRE RANCHEL 06:04:08
130 1042 MARCO PINTO CORRADO 06:05:02
131 214 CARLOS HENRIQUE ARDUINO 06:05:39
132 1849 ARMANDO PEREIRA BASSANI 06:07:03
133 1320 JOSE LOBATO DA ROCHA 06:07:50
134 673 TIAGO MARCELINO 06:08:30
135 1321 AURO MARCOS M ZANELLA 06:10:46
136 978 DRUMON PINHEIRO FILHO 06:10:57
137 669 TIAGO C PACHECO 06:11:38
138 668 WILLIAM MENDONCA GARCIA 06:12:05
139 1841 LUIS FERNANDO LEITE 06:12:21
140 146 ALEX WAGNER PEREIRA 06:14:47
141 1052 LUCIO FLAVIO PERFEITO 06:19:34
142 1712 FABIANO GALO/JOSE MAZER 06:25:35
143 951 LUIZ AP MACHADO SANTOS 06:32:29
144 47 JULIANA DE ALMEIDA LEITE 06:34:17
145 1846 HUMBERTO L VERSOLA 06:38:56
146 1051 CELSO AP CALEFO 06:45:28
147 1850 JOAO DONIZETTI NOVO 06:51:11
148 261 ALEX PAGANOTTI KULICZ 06:53:28
149 258 DENNER AMORIM OZILIERO 06:53:32
150 665 DIEGO ALVES MARTINS 06:59:06
151 274 JOSE ALFREDO 07:01:47
152 256 LUIS ALBERTO SOUZA GARCIA 07:06:39
153 1047 CARLOS ALBERTO NASSER 07:12:05
154 1044 VALDIR CARLOS DO PRADO 07:15:00
155 956 JOSE ROBERTO GALVAO 07:16:33
156 968 MAURO BATISTA JUNIOR 07:22:36
157 1318 ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 07:29:13
158 869 LUIS ANTONIO MAXIMIANO 07:41:03
Resultado Geral Aventura 50 Km
* Bikers inscritos presentes que completaram o percurso no tempo de prova
Pos Atleta Tempo
1 558 EDCARLOS GUEDES NOGUEIRA 02:10:46
2 566 RODRIGO YAMAGUCHI 02:13:35
3 1677 JARBAS LOPES CARDELI 02:23:33
4 452 ANSELMO DO PRADO 02:24:31
5 458 RENATO FRANCELINO MARTINS 02:32:48
6 463 FABIO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA 02:33:26
7 761 DANIEL MACHADO 02:34:00
8 569 MARCELO MOREIRA 02:35:21
9 1710 VANESSA MORATO/LUIZ GUSTAVO 02:36:23
10 443 RENATO MINNONE 02:36:39
11 1616 MARCELO ALVES/ANTENOR RABELO JR 02:38:04
12 1615 THOMAZ MEDICI/HARLEY MENDES 02:38:12
13 563 IGOR BALIEIRO 02:39:58
14 765 GUILHERME RESENDE 02:40:45
15 334 GABRIEL AVELAR BRANDAO 02:45:40
16 439 RICARDO ENES ORTIZ 02:46:59
17 764 FABIO SEMMELROTH 02:50:17
18 453 CARLOS HENRIQUE VILARINHO 02:52:41
19 319 RODRIGO LEAL QUEIROZ 02:54:10
20 763 GUILHERME M BARAN 02:54:50
21 1612 ANIBAL FONSECA/RICARDO SOARES 02:58:06
22 462 CLAUDEMIR COLUCCI 02:58:16
23 557 PEDRO CURI LABATE 02:58:24
24 1610 DANIEL/ALEXANDRE CRISTOVAO 03:02:34
25 456 RAPHAEL SALLA CALIENDO 03:03:01
26 762 PAULO OCTAVIO MARCHINI 03:03:52
27 562 FLAVIO R FERNANDES 03:04:47
28 447 SERGIO SKUPIEN 03:05:45
29 441 WAGNER MAZARO 03:07:43
30 440 HELIO SARAN NETTO 03:11:11
31 565 GABRIEL SOUSA MENDES 03:11:31
32 442 LUIZ ANTONIO BARBOSA 03:12:01
33 405 CESAR PEREIRA SANTOS 03:12:21
34 1937 ALESSANDRA FURLAN NASSER 03:13:06
35 567 ELENO MARTINS 03:14:24
36 1711 TABATA DIAVONE/RENATO PEREIRA 03:16:02
37 559 ROMEU CURI CASSEB JR 03:17:23
38 457 RICARDO RIBEIRO 03:21:02
39 444 JULIO CESAR LUCAS 03:21:49
40 1943 MARIA MIRTES LUIS LIMA 03:22:41
41 568 ALEXANDRE BIGARELLA 03:25:19
42 1678 JOSE GRELLET SEIXAS 03:26:52
43 335 ANDRE VICTOR SILVA 03:27:00
44 1941 LETICIA VELLOSO LUCA 03:27:08
45 1609 FERNANDO ARAUJO/SILVIO DINIZ 03:27:57
46 555 EDUARDO VINICIUS COLUCCI 03:28:49
47 1936 SILVANA AMBIEL SKUPIEN 03:31:16
48 1679 JOSE DIAS NETO 03:31:26
49 1942 GENI ALMEIDA 03:32:18
50 766 LEONARDO HENRIQUE PAULA 03:39:35
51 464 SILVIO HENRIQUE BUENO 03:40:50
52 570 HUGO V PURINI 03:40:57
53 448 PAULO ROBERTO BIAGI 03:45:35
54 564 GUSTAVO MARIANO DE FREITAS 03:53:13
55 556 FERNANDO MELLO VOLTA 03:55:51
56 445 FABIO GABRIEL SACK 04:01:50
57 1704 IVANILDO/SOLANGE BASTANTE 04:32:08
58 449 MARIANO (CESAR) 04:35:31
59 1614 CLAUDINEI ALVES/EDVALDO ANDRADE 04:36:21
60 1613 LUIZ AUGUSTO/DANIEL BATISTA 04:38:58
61 459 FABRIZIO BACCO 04:39:32
62 561 GUSTAVO FELIX BASSOTO 04:44:17
63 1939 ANA FLAVIA MANIERO BERTELLI 04:44:22
64 1940 JUMARA HELENA 04:44:24
65 438 HAMILTON B PARIZI 05:05:57
66 450 GIULIANO CAMPAGNOLLO 05:13:01
67 1944 RENATA PAULINO PINTO 05:19:38