COPA
SÃO PAULO de DOWN HILL |
|
15 e 16 de Março de 2008 -
Aguas de Lindóia |
|
|
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
GERAL |
CAT. |
PLACA |
CATEGORIA |
COMPETIDOR |
CIDADE |
PATROCÍNIO |
TEMPO |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Elite |
Walace Miranda |
Aparecida |
Astro |
00:02:54,1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Elite |
Tiago Velardi - Feio |
Jundiai |
Fox-Da Bomb-Maxxis-DH Brasil |
00:02:57,0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
Elite |
Anderson Luiz Robl |
Campinas |
- |
00:03:12,7 |
4 |
4 |
32 |
Elite |
Diogo Teixeira
TY |
São Paulo |
- |
00:03:14,5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
Elite |
Bruno Gayer |
Bragança Pta |
- |
00:03:16,7 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
Elite |
Ricardo Beccardi |
Atibaia |
Scatt Bikes |
00:03:18,7 |
7 |
1 |
249 |
Junior |
Gabriel Santos de Oliveira |
Pindamonhangaba |
- |
00:03:19,8 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
Elite |
Thiago Boaretto |
Santa Barbara do Oeste |
- |
00:03:20,2 |
9 |
2 |
82 |
Junior |
Guimerton Ribeiro |
Socorro |
Bike Company |
00:03:20,9 |
10 |
1 |
58 |
Sub 30 |
Douglas Teixeira |
Sao Paulo |
- |
00:03:21,4 |
11 |
1 |
102 |
Master A |
Carlos Augusto- gugu |
São Jose dos Campos |
- |
00:03:21,9 |
12 |
3 |
63 |
Junior |
Maicon Moises |
Itapira |
- |
00:03:22,9 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
Elite |
Fernando Bonjorno |
São Paulo |
Back Flip |
00:03:24,0 |
14 |
2 |
107 |
Sub 30 |
Gustavo C. de Oliveira-
Vermelho |
Jundiai |
Rincosbike- FUEL-Equipe
Ranking DH |
00:03:24,6 |
15 |
3 |
122 |
Sub 30 |
Rafael
Afonso de Paula |
São Paulo |
Acad PH5-Bike Action-Technium |
00:03:24,8 |
16 |
4 |
100 |
Sub 30 |
Luis Augusto de Arruda - Guto |
Campinas |
- |
00:03:26,1 |
17 |
9 |
4 |
Elite |
Renato Bonjorgo |
São Paulo |
Back Flip |
00:03:27,4 |
18 |
5 |
64 |
Sub 30 |
Jorge Augusto de Freitas |
São Paulo |
- |
00:03:32,6 |
19 |
2 |
259 |
Master A |
Joao Roberto de Moraes |
Tres Pontas |
- |
00:03:34,0 |
20 |
6 |
65 |
Sub 30 |
Rodrigo Ferreira |
Poços de Caldas |
- |
00:03:36,5 |
21 |
1 |
106 |
Juvenil |
Gustavo Formagio |
Socorro |
- |
00:03:39,2 |
22 |
3 |
47 |
Master A |
Rafael Moreira - Finha |
Mairiporã |
Scatt Bikes |
00:03:39,4 |
23 |
7 |
50 |
Sub 30 |
Alexandre Leonardo Leite |
São Paulo |
- |
00:03:41,1 |
24 |
10 |
31 |
Elite |
Felipe De caria |
Caraguatatuba |
J-Bike |
00:03:41,4 |
25 |
8 |
52 |
Sub 30 |
Ivan Bezerra- Cegonha |
Jundiai |
- |
00:03:42,0 |
26 |
4 |
81 |
Junior |
Leandro Bianchini |
osasco |
- |
00:03:44,4 |
27 |
9 |
86 |
Sub 30 |
Julio Cesar Fortunato |
São Paulo |
- |
00:03:44,8 |
28 |
4 |
54 |
Master A |
Carlos Gonçalves |
São Paulo |
Scatt Bikes |
00:03:44,9 |
29 |
5 |
91 |
Junior |
Gabriel Formagio |
Socorro |
- |
00:03:47,4 |
30 |
1 |
95 |
Rig Senior |
Rafael Bezerra Dias |
Ilha Bela |
- |
00:03:47,5 |
31 |
5 |
139 |
Master A |
Rogerio |
Aguas de Lindoia |
Technium |
00:03:50,8 |
32 |
6 |
109 |
Junior |
Danilo Santana de Oliveira |
Ilha Bela |
- |
00:03:51,5 |
33 |
1 |
94 |
Rig Junior |
Alan Almeida Franco |
Ilha Bela |
- |
00:03:52,1 |
34 |
6 |
110 |
Master A |
Antonio Marcos Francisco |
Bragança Pta |
- |
00:03:54,7 |
35 |
2 |
69 |
Rig Senior |
Renan de Lima |
São Paulo |
- |
00:03:57,7 |
36 |
3 |
99 |
Rig Senior |
Tiago Augusto de Sousa |
Socorro |
Portal do Sol - bike Company |
00:04:00,4 |
37 |
10 |
318 |
Sub 30 |
Pedro Marino |
Bragança Pta |
Capricornio |
00:04:01,3 |
38 |
11 |
93 |
Sub 30 |
Gabriel Marins |
Ilha bela |
- |
00:04:01,6 |
39 |
7 |
62 |
Master A |
Sergio Henrique de Almeida -
Aero |
São Sebastião |
- |
00:04:02,4 |
40 |
12 |
51 |
Sub 30 |
Maicon Antonio Karan |
São Paulo |
Bike Action- Mulisha-Technium |
00:04:04,6 |
41 |
8 |
55 |
Master A |
Evandro Eduardo Alves |
São Roque |
SR Sport Bike |
00:04:05,2 |
42 |
4 |
130 |
Rig Senior |
Flavio Jose Gonçalves |
Bragança Pta |
- |
00:04:07,4 |
43 |
13 |
48 |
Sub 30 |
Cassio Hasegawa |
Igarata |
- |
00:04:08,5 |
44 |
9 |
97 |
Master A |
Eduardo Loureiro |
São Paulo |
- |
00:04:08,9 |
45 |
14 |
44 |
Sub 30 |
Marcio dos Santos |
Mairinque |
- |
00:04:10,3 |
46 |
5 |
96 |
Rig Senior |
Altemmir
Pereira |
Ilha Bela |
- |
00:04:10,6 |
47 |
6 |
144 |
Rig Senior |
Edson Pereira de Andrade |
Ilha Bela |
- |
00:04:12,9 |
48 |
15 |
103 |
Sub 30 |
Daniel Cardoso |
Atibaia |
Scatt Bikes |
00:04:13,0 |
49 |
7 |
263 |
Rig Senior |
Erik R.Neves |
Monte Verde |
- |
00:04:14,4 |
50 |
2 |
88 |
Rig Junior |
Mateus Augusto de Sousa Lima |
Socorro |
- |
00:04:15,1 |
51 |
7 |
127 |
Junior |
Felipe Ricardo Gimenez |
Caraguatatuba |
- |
00:04:15,8 |
52 |
16 |
60 |
Sub 30 |
Jailson Martins Miranda |
São Sebastiao |
- |
00:04:17,7 |
53 |
10 |
247 |
Master A |
Marcelo Augusto Radicchi |
Lençois Paulista |
- |
00:04:18,5 |
54 |
3 |
125 |
Rig Junior |
Welinton Henrique de Sousa |
Aparecida |
- |
00:04:18,8 |
55 |
17 |
57 |
Sub 30 |
Alexandre Bastos Barros |
São Jose dos Campos |
- |
00:04:19,0 |
56 |
4 |
105 |
Rig Junior |
Alex Oliveira Ferreira |
ILha Bela |
- |
00:04:20,3 |
57 |
18 |
70 |
Sub 30 |
Eric Japa |
Rio Claro |
- |
00:04:20,9 |
58 |
19 |
136 |
Sub 30 |
Marcio
do Santos |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Avenida - Flow Racing |
00:04:26,3 |
59 |
|
999 |
|
|
|
|
00:04:26,5 |
60 |
20 |
255 |
Sub 30 |
Anderson Rodrigues de Carvalho |
São Paulo |
- |
00:04:26,9 |
61 |
5 |
132 |
Rig Junior |
Luan Rafael Sanchez |
Bragança Pta |
- |
00:04:27,4 |
62 |
21 |
72 |
Sub 30 |
Fabricio Mendes |
Poços de Caldas |
- |
00:04:28,4 |
63 |
2 |
79 |
Juvenil |
Thiago Jasiskis |
Socorro |
Sacada Restaurante e pizzaria |
00:04:30,8 |
64 |
3 |
80 |
Juvenil |
Julio Jose Franco de Souza |
Socorro |
Pref. Munic. São Sebastiao e
SEESP |
00:04:31,1 |
65 |
8 |
71 |
Rig Senior |
Raul Rocha |
Socorro |
Bike Company- Portal do Sol-
Silvinho Rancing |
00:04:32,6 |
66 |
8 |
126 |
Junior |
Igor Van do Prado |
Ilha Bela |
- |
00:04:39,7 |
67 |
9 |
68 |
Rig Senior |
Eduardo
da Silva |
jundiai |
- |
00:04:41,0 |
68 |
1 |
67 |
Master B |
Joselito Cardoso Damião |
Monte Verde |
Kuruma - Bikelito |
00:04:41,5 |
69 |
6 |
40 |
Rig Junior |
Talles H. Santiago |
São Paulo |
Madereira Madeira Viva |
00:04:42,9 |
70 |
7 |
61 |
Rig Junior |
Luiz Otavio de Souza |
Socorro |
- |
00:04:44,5 |
71 |
22 |
49 |
Sub 30 |
Lucas Brasil- Chuck |
São Paulo |
- |
00:04:45,4 |
72 |
4 |
134 |
Juvenil |
Vitor L. M. dos Reis |
Aldeia da Serra |
- |
00:04:46,0 |
73 |
23 |
53 |
Sub 30 |
Alexandre Fabris |
São Paulo |
- |
00:04:46,6 |
74 |
8 |
42 |
Rig Junior |
Yago Ferreira |
Socorro |
- |
00:04:48,8 |
75 |
10 |
145 |
Rig Senior |
Jose Junior |
Ilha Bela |
- |
00:04:51,2 |
76 |
5 |
128 |
Juvenil |
Joao Carlos Cruz |
- |
Scatt Bikes |
00:04:59,6 |
77 |
9 |
261 |
Rig Junior |
Ruy Hernani |
Monte Verde |
- |
00:05:00,6 |
78 |
1 |
75 |
Feminina |
Vanessa Azevedo |
São Paulo |
- |
00:05:03,4 |
79 |
11 |
9 |
Elite |
Felipe da Silva Moraes |
São Sebastião |
Pref. Municipal de São
Sebastiao-WT Acad- Radical Bike- SEESP |
00:05:05,6 |
80 |
10 |
87 |
Rig Junior |
Carlos Eduardo de O. Santos |
Mogi Guaçu |
- |
00:05:08,3 |
81 |
6 |
129 |
Juvenil |
Gustavo Garcia dos Santos |
Aparecida |
- |
00:05:10,6 |
82 |
24 |
33 |
Sub 30 |
Danilo Dada |
Sao Paulo |
Dada Bikes |
00:05:14,4 |
83 |
11 |
104 |
Rig Senior |
Peterson |
Itapira |
- |
00:05:15,0 |
84 |
1 |
90 |
Aro 20 |
Nelson Mateus Pires |
Socorro |
Portal do Sol -
Silvinho Rancing |
00:05:16,3 |
85 |
12 |
108 |
Rig Senior |
Wellintongton Lopes de Mores |
Bragança Pta |
- |
00:05:22,7 |
86 |
7 |
142 |
Juvenil |
Lucas C. P. Santos |
Barueri |
- |
00:05:23,4 |
87 |
11 |
256 |
Rig Junior |
Kauan Marcos de Oliveira |
Socorro |
- |
00:05:26,1 |
88 |
13 |
83 |
Rig Senior |
Ricardo Vieira |
Aguas de Lindoia |
Portal do
Sol-Kuruma-Circuit-Bioleve-MRPRancing |
00:05:30,5 |
89 |
14 |
101 |
Rig Senior |
Mauricio R. Guinato |
Socorro |
- |
00:05:32,9 |
90 |
2 |
66 |
Master B |
Carlos Eduardo - Cupim |
Campinas |
MRP |
00:05:33,4 |
91 |
12 |
56 |
Rig Junior |
Mateus Marineti Baldasso |
Jacutinga |
- |
00:05:33,7 |
92 |
13 |
84 |
Rig Junior |
Siliano de Sousa |
Monte Verde |
Bikelito - Kuruma |
00:05:41,3 |
93 |
14 |
120 |
Rig Junior |
Jose Victor Honorio Camargo |
Jundiai |
- |
00:05:45,7 |
94 |
8 |
267 |
Juvenil |
Pedro |
Bragança Pta |
- |
00:05:53,0 |
95 |
9 |
38 |
Juvenil |
Jhonatan de Oliveira Alves |
Bragança Pta |
- |
00:05:54,7 |
96 |
2 |
85 |
Feminina |
Ingrid Fortunato |
São Paulo |
- |
00:05:59,8 |
97 |
3 |
37 |
Feminina |
Patricia Valenti |
São Paulo |
Fox |
00:06:03,9 |
98 |
3 |
77 |
Master B |
Wilian de Almeida |
São Paulo |
Dada Bikes - Famila Almeida |
00:06:23,8 |
99 |
15 |
98 |
Rig Senior |
Felipe do Curupiti |
São Paulo |
- |
00:06:26,8 |
100 |
4 |
78 |
Feminina |
Stefhanie Scherer |
São Paulo |
Scatt Bikes |
00:06:28,8 |
101 |
4 |
45 |
Master B |
Rafael De Caria |
Caraguatatuba |
J-Bike |
00:06:41,6 |
102 |
5 |
89 |
Master B |
Joel Felipe Soares |
São Paulo |
- |
00:06:43,3 |
103 |
15 |
123 |
Rig Junior |
Andre Felipe |
Jundiai |
- |
00:06:53,0 |
104 |
2 |
246 |
Aro 20 |
Jose Vitor C. Damião |
Monte Verde |
Bikelito - Kuruma |
00:07:39,9 |
105 |
9 |
74 |
Junior |
Natan Luiz |
Jacutinga |
- |
00:07:42,0 |
106 |
16 |
135 |
Rig Senior |
Bruno A. M. Freitas |
São Paulo |
- |
00:08:48,4 |
107 |
17 |
133 |
Rig Senior |
Fabio Pelegrinni |
Rio Claro |
- |
00:17:35,3 |
108 |
25 |
253 |
Sub 30 |
Renato de Oliveira |
Jacutinga |
- |
01:27:24,8 |