|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Markolf
Berchtold |
Markolf Bike
Shop |
Schroeder/SC |
1:40:19 |
1:40:85 |
1 |
2 |
Leonardo de
Freitas GRIEBLER |
UNIRACE |
Caxias do Sul |
1:41:18 |
1:42:25 |
2 |
3 |
Nataniel
Giacomozzi |
Manoel
Marchetti/ CME Ibirama/SC |
Ibirama/ SC |
1:43:51 |
1:43:46 |
3 |
4 |
Daniel CENCI |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
1:44:58 |
1:45:85 |
6 |
5 |
Rafael COLOMBO |
BIKE TECH |
Farroupilha |
1:45:04 |
1:46:66 |
7 |
6 |
Ederson
KRUMMENAUER |
UNIRACE |
Novo Hamburgo |
1:45:73 |
1:44:79 |
4 |
7 |
Diogo Zanetti |
Dal
Castel/Isabella |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:47:95 |
1:48:67 |
8 |
8 |
Tiago dos Santos |
Dal Castel
/Isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:49:62 |
1:49:45 |
9 |
9 |
Volkmar
Berchtold |
Scott Racing
Team |
Schroeder/SC |
1:49:93 |
1:46:10 |
5 |
10 |
Barrier Álvares |
|
Porto Alegre |
1:53:10 |
1:51:08 |
10 |
11 |
Willian SCHIMITH |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
1:57:13 |
1:53:09 |
12 |
12 |
Leandro
BARIVIEIRA |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
1:58:40 |
1:52:42 |
11 |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Guilherme Sharan |
DHV |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:49:48 |
1:51:26 |
2 |
2 |
Marcos Miolo |
Dal Castel
Bikes/Isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:50:41 |
1:48:63 |
1 |
3 |
Eduardo Mouro |
Attack DH Team |
Veranópolis |
1:50:85 |
2:00:66 |
8 |
4 |
Lucas Rombaldi |
AVULSO |
farropilha |
1:53:01 |
1:52:73 |
3 |
5 |
Jonathan Von
Muhlen |
AVULSO |
Novo Hamburgo |
1:54:15 |
2:04:84 |
12 |
6 |
Jean Pereira RAU |
GIRO RACING |
Sapucaia do Sul |
1:54:30 |
2:00:06 |
6 |
7 |
Pedro Luis
Maciel |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:55:96 |
1:55:01 |
4 |
8 |
Diego Maffei |
AVULSO |
Farropilha |
1:56:50 |
1:57:34 |
5 |
9 |
Rodrigo Santos
MEDEIROS |
GIRO RACING |
Sapucaia do Sul |
1:57:13 |
2:01:73 |
10 |
10 |
Fabio Augusto de
Oliveira LOPES |
PEDALOKOS |
Sapucaia do Sul |
1:58:14 |
2:03:93 |
11 |
11 |
Isael Gonçalves |
AVULSO |
Garibaldi |
1:58:88 |
2:00:14 |
7 |
12 |
Leonardo Behs |
Bombas Betos |
Novo Hamburgo |
2:01:07 |
2:09:29 |
17 |
13 |
Ivandro Simon |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
2:02:88 |
2:07:43 |
15 |
14 |
Jéferson dos
Santos Azeredo |
DOWNLOCOS |
Sapiranga |
2:05:09 |
2:12:93 |
20 |
15 |
Tiago Luzzi |
ADHV/Isabella |
Bento Gonçalves |
2:05:64 |
2:08:65 |
16 |
16 |
Guilherme Molina |
Soul Bikers DH |
Porto Alegre |
2:07:09 |
2:00:90 |
9 |
17 |
Tiago Bernardo |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
2:06:75 |
3:34:22 |
33 |
18 |
Douglas Loss |
AVULSO |
Farropilha |
2:09:52 |
2:18:49 |
24 |
19 |
Cleber R.
Andreazza |
No Brake |
Caxias do Sul |
2:13:21 |
4:41:53 |
35 |
20 |
Willian Ferreira |
|
Bento Gonçalves |
2:14:42 |
s/tempo |
36 |
21 |
Alex Sender |
|
Farropilha |
2:18:08 |
2:27:61 |
26 |
22 |
Eduardo Paes |
AVULSO |
Farropilha |
2:21:14 |
2:20:12 |
25 |
23 |
Tagner Antonio
Machado |
As Bike |
Lajeado |
2:20:94 |
2:04:85 |
13 |
24 |
Michel Cagol |
AVULSO |
Garibaldi |
2:28:05 |
2:28:35 |
27 |
25 |
Gustavo Bolhinot |
AVULSO |
Bento Gonçalves |
2:31:61 |
2:49:41 |
32 |
25 |
Odirlei Pawlar |
Avulso |
Garibaldi |
2:28:49 |
s/tempo |
37 |
26 |
Fabio Rodrigo
Friste |
AVULSO |
Caxias do Sul |
2:42:99 |
2:46:95 |
31 |
27 |
Felipe Werner |
Bike e Cia |
Farropilha |
3:03:34 |
2:05:67 |
14 |
28 |
Ragiey Fachidi |
AVULSO |
Caxias do Sul |
3:09:63 |
s/tempo |
37 |
28 |
Geison Leal |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2:45:51 |
s/tempo |
38 |
29 |
Cassiano de
Vargas |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
3:20:80 |
2:12:75 |
19 |
30 |
Leandro Luiz
Winck |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
3:29:29 |
2:35:42 |
29 |
31 |
Vinicius Sauer |
Artes e Cores |
Canela |
4:20:50 |
4:12:90 |
34 |
32 |
Felipe Sangali |
AVULSO |
Veranópolis |
5:26:40 |
2:09:75 |
18 |
33 |
Ivonei Simon |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
s/tempo |
2:17:71 |
23 |
34 |
Luis Alexandre
de Oliveira Lopes |
PEDALOKOS |
Sapucaia do Sul |
s/tempo |
2:16:75 |
22 |
35 |
Maicol Girardi |
AVULSO |
Nova Petropolis |
s/tempo |
2:35:80 |
30 |
36 |
Maicon Fritsch |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
s/tempo |
2:32:71 |
28 |
37 |
Rafael Godoy da
SILVA |
AVULSO |
Sapucaia do Sul |
s/tempo |
2:15:15 |
21 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Bruna Somensi |
Avulso |
Garibaldi |
2:51:46 |
2:58:64 |
1 |
2 |
Rejane Daltoé |
Dal
castel/Isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
6:34:00 |
7:19:71 |
2 |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Maicon Zottis |
Dal Castel |
Nova Prata |
1:40:75 |
1:41:75 |
1 |
2 |
Giovani Oro |
Dal
castel/isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:43:39 |
1:43:55 |
3 |
3 |
João Victor
FERRONATO |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
1:44:36 |
1:51:24 |
8 |
4 |
Bruno Spader |
Viper Dh
Team/Banshee |
Joinville/SC |
1:45:12 |
1:50:09 |
6 |
5 |
Eduardo BIANCHI |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:45:13 |
1:45:90 |
4 |
6 |
Bruno Zerschau |
Scott Team/Speck
Bikes |
Timbó/RS |
1:46:46 |
1:49:68 |
5 |
7 |
Willian Altmayer |
AVULSO |
Mafra/SC |
1:47:54 |
1:54:63 |
11 |
8 |
Marcelo Barbieri
ANTUNES |
BIKE TECH |
Farroupilha |
1:49:08 |
1:50:84 |
7 |
9 |
Vinicius
Gabrieli |
Dal
Castel/Isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:49:86 |
1:53:70 |
9 |
10 |
Roger Linden |
DH Lokos |
Nova Hartz |
1:52:29 |
1:54:52 |
10 |
11 |
Gustavo
Pagliarini |
AVULSO |
Carlos Barbosa |
1:54:01 |
1:55:50 |
12 |
12 |
Gabriel Lanfredi |
Lanfredi Preparações |
Porto Alegre |
1:53:76 |
1:59:49 |
13 |
13 |
Guilherme
Risardo |
Dal Castel
Isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:53:84 |
2:06:27 |
15 |
14 |
Mauricio Rigon |
Dal Castel
Bikes/Isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:55:48 |
2:01:19 |
14 |
15 |
Maicon FINGER |
UNIRACE |
Carlos Barbosa |
1:55:60 |
2:06:36 |
16 |
16 |
Bruno Borges
Barreto |
Galera DH |
Bento Gonçalves |
2:02:20 |
2:08:22 |
17 |
17 |
Gustavo Nengue |
Queda Livre |
Veranópolis |
2:02:24 |
2:09:85 |
18 |
18 |
Mateus Molter |
360 Graus |
Sapiranga |
0:00:00 |
1:43:18 |
2 |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Roberto Krutzsch |
Coyotes |
Jaraguá do
Sul/SC |
1:50:44 |
1:53:50 |
2 |
2 |
Frederico
Guilherme HANKE |
BIKE TECH |
Porto Alegre |
1:50:58 |
1:53:08 |
1 |
3 |
Andréas
Bloembau |
DH
Scharlau/Frumar |
São Leopoldo |
1:53:50 |
1:59:15 |
4 |
4 |
Daniel
DAL’CASTEL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:56:63 |
1:56:40 |
3 |
5 |
Cristiano Menin
SAVI |
NO BRAKE/ TRIBUS
BIKE |
Caxias do Sul |
2:00:34 |
2:01:42 |
5 |
6 |
Eduardo Viana |
ACZS |
Porto Alegre |
2:00:52 |
s/tempo |
|
7 |
Rodrigo carreno |
|
Porto Alegre |
2:00:97 |
2:10:55 |
6 |
8 |
Marcelo FLACH |
AVULSO |
Presidente
Lucena |
2:01:18 |
2:11:14 |
7 |
9 |
Marcus Odorizzi |
Coyotes |
Timbó |
2:04:17 |
2:18:36 |
8 |
10 |
Edinei Santos |
Avulso |
|
2:09:04 |
s/tempo |
|
10 |
Amador dos
Santos |
|
Mafra |
2:12:88 |
2:18:50 |
9 |
11 |
Augusto
Nascimento |
|
Porto Alegre |
2:23:77 |
2:22:36 |
10 |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Danilo SPADER |
UNIRACE |
Garibaldi |
2:39:84 |
2:39:03 |
1 |
2 |
Lotário FINGER |
UNIRACE |
Carlos Barbosa |
4:18:75 |
4:36:78 |
2 |
3 |
Odair Cowboy
Tavares |
ATAC/EstaçãoBike/
Proshock/Vzan/Escola Prof.ª Ana Bueno |
Taquara |
4:33:80 |
4:51:47 |
3 |
4 |
Luis Scharan |
DH do Vinho |
Bento Gonçalves |
4:49:19 |
5:07:47 |
4 |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Tobias Ferrari |
|
Carlos Barbosa |
1:51:59 |
1:52:52 |
1 |
2 |
Rafael Tecilla |
Bandeirante |
Jaraguá do Sul/
SC |
1:55:53 |
2:26:88 |
5 |
3 |
Artur Fetter |
No Break |
São Vendelino |
2:02:79 |
2:04:67 |
2 |
4 |
Michel Dalla
POZZA |
AVULSO |
Carlos Barbosa |
2:08:10 |
2:10:65 |
3 |
5 |
Artur Cerezzoli |
|
Bento Gonçalves |
2:15:76 |
2:20:80 |
4 |
6 |
Gabriel Gerhardt |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
2:18:34 |
4:18:35 |
9 |
7 |
Josimar Picoloto |
Avulso |
Garibaldi |
2:30:65 |
s/tempo |
12 |
8 |
Jean Carlos
Polleula |
|
Veranopolis |
2:39:85 |
3:36:23 |
8 |
9 |
Marcos Broilo |
|
Farropilha |
2:52:62 |
3:10:99 |
6 |
10 |
Tales Ritzel |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
2:55:32 |
3:29:35 |
7 |
11 |
Henrique de
paula |
|
Canela |
3:06:91 |
4:56:71 |
10 |
12 |
Leonardo Lucena |
|
Canela |
s/tempo |
7:40:35 |
11 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Filipe SPADER |
UNIRACE |
Garibaldi |
1:44:85 |
1:45:08 |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Bender |
Coyotes/Fox/R2/kona |
São Bento/SC |
1:49:02 |
1:53:40 |
6 |
3 |
Giovane GAMBATO |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
1:50:47 |
1:50:58 |
3 |
4 |
Juliano Milesi |
Bike Tech |
Porto Alegre |
1:52:40 |
1:50:43 |
2 |
5 |
Shanderlei SELVA |
BIKE TECH |
Porto Alegre |
1:53:10 |
s/tempo |
15 |
6 |
Wagner GREGORY |
UNIRACE |
São Leopoldo |
1:53:15 |
1:51:35 |
5 |
7 |
Márcio PIEROTTO
ALVES |
AVULSO |
Novo Hamburgo |
1:56:90 |
1:56:22 |
9 |
8 |
Dalton Dal
CASTEL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:57:24 |
2:02:26 |
13 |
9 |
Fernando PELISON |
NO BREAK |
Caxias do Sul |
1:58:92 |
1:55:73 |
8 |
10 |
Frederico
Gottert VIANNA |
UNIRACE |
Porto Alegre |
2:00:12 |
1:58:74 |
11 |
11 |
Paulo Roberto
RASERA |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
2:03:33 |
2:09:23 |
14 |
12 |
Felipe MAIA |
BIKE TECH |
Porto Alegre |
2:08:65 |
1:51:00 |
4 |
13 |
Ricardo Fernando
COSTA |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3:12:22 |
1:54:68 |
7 |
14 |
Jackson Bolico |
|
Farropilha |
s/tempo |
2:02:15 |
12 |
15 |
Eduardo Zaffari |
AVULSO |
Veranopolis |
s/tempo |
1:56:94 |
10 |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Francisco Correa |
Scharlau/Frumar |
São Leopoldo |
2:06:80 |
2:04:13 |
1 |
2 |
Alexandre
Lanfredi |
Lanfredi
Automotiva |
Porto Alegre |
2:06:85 |
2:13:64 |
2 |
3 |
André Bernardes
BOTTEGA |
UNIRACE |
São Leopoldo |
2:18:17 |
2:15:43 |
3 |
4 |
Paulo Cesar
Stricher PALMEIRO |
BIKE TECH |
Porto Alegre |
2:25:23 |
2:31:77 |
4 |
5 |
Antonio Valério |
Scharlau |
São Leopoldo |
2:38:86 |
2:40:99 |
5 |
6 |
Luis Silva |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
2:48:44 |
s/tempo |
7 |
7 |
Ernesto Luis
Barbosa DE SOUZA |
AVULSO |
Farrroupilha |
2:54:81 |
2:44:65 |
6 |
|
INFANTO
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Alisson Lucas
Mattz |
DH Scharlau |
Portão |
2:12:28 |
2:20:71 |
3 |
2 |
Henrique Teles |
No break/roque
santeiro lanches |
Caxias |
2:13:54 |
2:19:85 |
2 |
3 |
João de Martini |
ADHV |
Carlos Barbosa |
2:15:30 |
2:18:47 |
1 |
4 |
William Matheus
HENKEL |
DOWNLOCOS |
Sapiranga |
2:16:54 |
2:46:41 |
6 |
5 |
Nathan Kamphorst |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
2:26:28 |
2:37:95 |
4 |
6 |
Alexandre dos
Santos |
|
Mafra |
2:34:40 |
2:42:71 |
5 |
7 |
Martin Suardi
PALMEIRO |
BIKE TECH |
Porto Alegre |
2:37:60 |
11:30:42 |
11 |
8 |
Thomas Zanatta |
|
Canela |
3:00:94 |
3:30:89 |
7 |
9 |
Iury Winck |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
3:23:48 |
3:41:20 |
8 |
10 |
Gabriel Haas
Bissolotti |
|
Carlos Barbosa |
4:14:34 |
6:21:74 |
10 |
11 |
Francisco Zanata |
|
Canela |
s/tempo |
4:54:21 |
9 |
|
SUB
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Rodrigo Campeol |
AVULSO |
Farroupilha |
1:45:28 |
1:46:83 |
2 |
2 |
Cláudio Nei dos
Santos |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçaves |
1:46:01 |
1:46:44 |
1 |
3 |
Alisson Franke
RENZ |
BIKE TECH |
Nova Prata |
1:50:21 |
s/tempo |
12 |
4 |
Tiago knorst |
|
Nova petrópolis |
1:50:60 |
1:52:69 |
4 |
5 |
Anderson
Altmayer |
Altamayer/hotel
Pampas |
Mafra |
1:52:25 |
2:01:73 |
7 |
6 |
Rafael Perreira |
|
Nova petrópolis |
1:52:65 |
1:53:19 |
5 |
7 |
Claudecir
vallare girotto |
ADHV/Isabela |
Bento Gonçalves |
1:53:76 |
1:51:66 |
3 |
8 |
Diego bavarresco |
ADHV |
veranopolis |
1:53:86 |
1:59:57 |
6 |
9 |
Marcio da silva |
DH Scharlau |
São Leopoldo |
1:54:10 |
2:14:85 |
10 |
10 |
Marcelo haag |
|
Nova hartz |
1:54:23 |
s/tempo |
13 |
11 |
Rodrigo
FELISTROWISK |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
1:55:11 |
2:01:97 |
8 |
12 |
Fernando
Malgarin |
|
Garibaldi |
1:54:85 |
2:03:66 |
9 |
13 |
Ricardo revelo |
Dal
castel/Isabela |
Caxias |
2:13:62 |
2:18:15 |
11 |
|
RIGIDA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
OFICIAL
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
1 |
Lucas bertuol |
Dall
castel/Isabela |
Caxias do Sul |
1:54:63 |
1:53`74 |
1 |
2 |
Ramiro festugato |
Rivana regalin |
Caxias do Sul |
1:57:29 |
2:03`16 |
2 |
3 |
Luis Renato
Bauer |
AVULSO |
Nova Petropolis |
1:59:96 |
2:06`11 |
3 |
4 |
Maicon Sperotto |
Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
2:05:44 |
2`03”71 |
5 |
5 |
Luan Fleck |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
2:07:97 |
2`17”42 |
6 |
6 |
Leandro Bonfante |
Avulso |
Passo Fundo |
2:27:10 |
2`33”41 |
9 |
7 |
Jovane O.
Zimmermann |
Bava Ciclos |
Bento Gonçalves |
2:27:74 |
2`33”82 |
10 |
8 |
Jean Carlos Beck |
AVULSO |
Nova Petropolis |
2:30:28 |
2`46”17 |
14 |
9 |
Ariel Weber
Pereira |
AVULSO |
Canela |
2:30:58 |
2:57`40 |
4 |
10 |
Thiago Erasmo de
Lima |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
2:30:78 |
2`29”51 |
8 |
10 |
William Winoski |
AVULSO |
Bento Gonçalves |
2:38:15 |
s/tempo |
26 |
11 |
Robson Roberto |
AVULSO |
São Leopoldo |
2:38:64 |
2`44”29 |
12 |
12 |
Fernando
Giordani |
AVULSO |
Passo Fundo |
2:41:27 |
s/tempo |
27 |
13 |
Regis Chimango |
AVULSO |
Passo Fundo |
2:41:51 |
3`02”81 |
17 |
14 |
Yuri Nienow |
Avulso |
Canela |
2:44:04 |
2`47”94 |
15 |
15 |
Lucas Casagrande |
AVULSO |
Flores da Cunha |
2:48:88 |
4:21`85 |
24 |
16 |
Diego Pereira |
AVULSO |
Scharlau |
2:51:80 |
2`35”40 |
11 |
17 |
Julio César
PINHEIRO |
DOWNLOCOS |
Sapiranga |
3:01:47 |
2`20”93 |
7 |
18 |
Rodrigo
Castilhos |
Pedalokos/ PM
Sapucaia do Sul |
Sapucaia do Sul |
3:10:79 |
3`29”12 |
21 |
19 |
Luciano A.
Santos |
Pânico DH/
Ciclista Simon |
Sapiranga |
4:16:82 |
3`54”87 |
23 |
20 |
Paulo Dietrich |
AVULSO |
Nova Petropolis |
6:00:50 |
3’28”41 |
20 |
21 |
Eduardo Marini |
AVULSO |
Passo Fundo |
s/tempo |
s/tempo |
28 |
22 |
Rodrigo de
Barbara |
AVULSO |
Passo Fundo |
s/tempo |
3:19`95 |
16 |
23 |
Geison Leal |
Pedalokos/ PM
Sapucaia do Sul |
Sapucaia do Sul |
s/tempo |
s/tempo |
29 |
24 |
Vinicius Reis |
Colega Bikes |
Canela |
s/tempo |
3`30”17 |
22 |
25 |
Robson de
Oliveira |
Bava Cicles |
Bento Gonçalves |
s/tempo |
3`03”18 |
18 |
27 |
Rodrigo Erasmo
de Lima |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
s/tempo |
2`44”62 |
13 |
28 |
Leone Gonçalves |
|
|
6:06:93 |
6:07:33 |
22 |
29 |
César
Debastiani |
AVULSO |
Santa Justina |
s/tempo |
3:22:03 |
19 |
30 |
Mauricio Cini |
AVULSO |
Carlos Barbosa |
s/tempo |
5`13”88 |
25 |