|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Leonardo
Griebler |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
2'41''88 |
2'35''08 |
2 |
Djone
Fornari |
Sapiranga |
Kona/Senso/Feevale |
1 |
2'38''62 |
2'37''66 |
3 |
Daniel
Cenci |
Farroupilha |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
3 |
2'49''72 |
2'41''31 |
4 |
Filipe
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
4 |
2'35''38 |
2'48''79 |
5 |
Victor
Hugo
Alves |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
5 |
3'00''41 |
2'56''26 |
6 |
Rafael
Colombo |
Farroupilha |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
8 |
3'09''36 |
2'56''50 |
7 |
Frederico
Vianna |
Porto
Alegre |
Dasper/Cecconello |
7 |
3'04''85 |
2'57''62 |
8 |
Fabio
Langer |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
9 |
3'27''66 |
3'18''02 |
9 |
Leandro
Barivieira |
Farropilha |
Bike
e Cia |
6 |
3'01''50 |
3'19''36 |
10 |
Willian
Schimith |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
10 |
4'51''22 |
3'19''55 |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Willian
Lazzari |
Farroupilha |
Dasper/Cecconello |
1 |
2'49''22 |
2'43''84 |
2 |
Mateus
Molter |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
2 |
2'51''28 |
2'45''29 |
3 |
Marcelo
Antunes |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
3 |
3'02''18 |
3'00''28 |
4 |
Gustavo
Testa |
Farroupilha |
Via
Bike/Ronda
do
Avestruz |
4 |
3'16''41 |
3'08''93 |
5 |
Maicon
Zottis |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
|
S/T |
3'11''46 |
6 |
Gustavo
Pagliarini |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconello |
9 |
3'58''76 |
3'13''83 |
7 |
João
Vitor
Ferronatto |
Farropilha |
Bike
e Cia |
7 |
3'39''34 |
3'14''93 |
8 |
Gustavo
Richter |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
6 |
3'31''98 |
3'25''70 |
9 |
Diego
Bavaresco |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
10 |
5'02''62 |
3'39''61 |
10 |
Roger
Linden |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova
Hartz |
|
S/T |
3'43''25 |
11 |
Manassés
Pereira |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
12 |
5'46''24 |
3'55''52 |
12 |
Leonel
Martins |
Porto
Alegre |
Cia
do
Ciclista |
5 |
3'24''40 |
4'02''73 |
13 |
Maicon
Finger |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconello |
8 |
3'57''51 |
4'04''50 |
14 |
Fabricio
Gerhardt |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova
Hartz |
11 |
5'05''26 |
4'30''15 |
|
Marcelo
Haag |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova
Hartz |
|
S/T |
S/T |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Shanderlei
Selva |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
1 |
2'46''90 |
2'45''05 |
2 |
Rafael
Belhing |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
3 |
3'00''26 |
2'46''92 |
3 |
Felipe
Maia |
Porto
Alegre |
Dudu
Bike |
10 |
3'10''78 |
2'51''60 |
4 |
Wagner
Gregory |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
6 |
3'05''14 |
2'52''30 |
5 |
Alison
Renz |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
8 |
3'10''29 |
2'53''51 |
6 |
Moises
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova
Hartz |
2 |
2'57''20 |
2'56''73 |
7 |
Ederson
Kummenauer |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
9 |
3'10''76 |
2'57''09 |
8 |
Vitor
Hugo
Alves |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
7 |
3'07''87 |
2'59''63 |
9 |
Fernando
Pelison |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
5 |
3'04''59 |
3'06''55 |
10 |
Juliano
Spolidoro
Milesi |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
4 |
3'04''28 |
3'06''85 |
11 |
Dalton
Dal
Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
13 |
3'25''84 |
3'08''00 |
12 |
Jonas
Delazeri |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
11 |
3'12''46 |
3'09''64 |
13 |
Marcio
Alves |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Avulso |
19 |
4'34''97 |
3'11''61 |
14 |
Adilson
da
Silva |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
21 |
6'31''56 |
3'17''50 |
15 |
Cristiano
Menin
Savi |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
17 |
3'40''26 |
3'24''77 |
16 |
Daniel
Dal
Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
16 |
3'40''15 |
3'31''56 |
17 |
Diego
Borges
Braga |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
15 |
3'35''30 |
3'32''59 |
18 |
Ricardo
Costa |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
12 |
3'13''36 |
3'36''83 |
19 |
Paulo
Rasera |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
18 |
3'51''69 |
3'54''94 |
20 |
Arthur
Deroza |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
20 |
5'39''10 |
5'00''88 |
21 |
Diego
do
Monte
Guerra |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconelo |
14 |
3'28''05 |
9'09''92 |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Felipe
Hecher |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
3 |
3'32''46 |
3'07''50 |
2 |
Eduardo
Bianchi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
2 |
3'26''84 |
3'14''39 |
3 |
Tobias
Ferrari |
Avulso |
Carlos
Barbosa |
1 |
3'26''34 |
3'18''38 |
4 |
Gabriel
de
Almeida |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
4 |
3'40''43 |
3'24''47 |
5 |
Giovane
Oro |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
7 |
4'08''36 |
3'41''00 |
6 |
Gabriel
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
8 |
4'11''88 |
3'50''23 |
7 |
Guilherme
Rizzardo |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
5 |
3'41''34 |
3'58''11 |
8 |
Vinicius
Gabrieli |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
6 |
4'01''80 |
4'03''46 |
9 |
Artur
Felter |
São
Vendelino |
Dasper/Cecconello |
9 |
4'36''36 |
4'05''19 |
10 |
Gabriel
Klein |
Taquara |
DH
Bike
Center |
11 |
7'01''30 |
4'45''97 |
11 |
Guilherme
Klein |
Taquara |
DH
Bike
Center |
10 |
5'34''49 |
5'10''61 |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Andreas
Bloubaum |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
1 |
3'10''66 |
3'03''08 |
2 |
Frederico
Hanke |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
2 |
3'16''14 |
3'04''63 |
3 |
Eduardo
Vieira |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
3 |
3'19''67 |
3'23''75 |
4 |
Hugo
Novaes |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
4 |
3'21''89 |
3'27''41 |
5 |
Francisco
Correa |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
5 |
3'36''34 |
3'35''01 |
6 |
Herivelton
Paiva |
Sapiranga |
Dasper/Cecconello |
8 |
3'43''82 |
3'50''77 |
7 |
Mauricio
Bortoluz |
Caxias
do Sul |
Avulso |
7 |
3'41''41 |
3'52''81 |
8 |
Rodrigo
Vianna |
Cachoeirinha |
Avulso |
6 |
3'36''82 |
4'04''60 |
9 |
Ernesto
Sousa |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
10 |
5'06''04 |
4'28''25 |
10 |
Fabio
Gonçalves |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
9 |
4'45''76 |
5'15''15 |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Alexandre
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
1 |
3'35''91 |
3'33''49 |
2 |
André
Bottega |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau |
2 |
3'42''81 |
3'41''22 |
3 |
Cícero
Paiva |
Sapiranga |
Dasper/Cecconello |
3 |
3'55''57 |
3'33''93 |
4 |
Paulo
Stricher
Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
4 |
5'42''11 |
4'30''93 |
5 |
Luis
da
Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
5 |
7'21''26 |
5'22''65 |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Danilo
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
1 |
4'13''12 |
3'52''04 |
2 |
Cláudio
Maino |
Feliz |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
15'39''97 |
12'22''98 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Geisa
da
Rosa
Alves |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
1 |
9'06''09 |
8'06''74 |
2 |
Andreia
Chemelo |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
2 |
15'08''91 |
S/T |
|
PRE-JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Alison
Mattze |
Portão |
Scharlau/Frumar |
1 |
4'12''03 |
3'55''24 |
2 |
Micael
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova
Hartz |
2 |
5'04''74 |
4'28''59 |
3 |
Jacson
Urbano |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
3 |
6'05''15 |
4'47''97 |
4 |
Kassio
Bernardo |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
4 |
7'28''77 |
5'56''08 |
5 |
Henrique
Silva |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
5 |
11'46''96 |
6'13''02 |
6 |
Martin
Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
6 |
13'00''00 |
8'24''47 |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Ivandro
Simon |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
1 |
3'09''80 |
2'56''77 |
2 |
Robinson
Krumenauer |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
4 |
3'29''62 |
3'06''10 |
3 |
Giovane
Gambato |
Bento
Gonçalves |
No
Brake/
Dune |
2 |
3'16'54 |
3'12''06 |
4 |
Rafael
Pereira |
Canela |
Avulso |
6 |
3'33''80 |
3'13''08 |
5 |
Fabiano
Pelizzari |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
3 |
3'25''15 |
3'16''53 |
6 |
Fabio
Lopes |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
8 |
3'37''94 |
3'18''19 |
7 |
Ivonei
Simon |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
11 |
3'55''64 |
3'21''65 |
8 |
Tiago
Mello |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
12 |
4'00''13 |
3'27''48 |
9 |
Guilherme
Scharamm |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
5 |
3'33''14 |
3'29''20 |
10 |
Jeferson
Azevedo |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova
Hartz |
16 |
4'02''38 |
3'34''84 |
11 |
Eduardo
Moro |
Veranopolis |
Avulso |
18 |
4'18''44 |
3'36''54 |
12 |
Pedro
Maciel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
14 |
4'02''15 |
3'40''43 |
13 |
Fernando
Maino |
Feliz |
Dasper/Cecconello |
15 |
4'02''31 |
3'41''16 |
14 |
Felipe
Rigon |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
17 |
4'09''31 |
3'41''71 |
15 |
Renan
de
Almeira |
Igrejinha |
DH
Bike
Center |
10 |
3'39''10 |
4'06''17 |
16 |
Guilherme
Pinto |
São
Leopoldo |
Avulso |
13 |
4'01''66 |
4'09''00 |
17 |
João
Pedro
Sidou |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
9 |
3'38''09 |
4'09''32 |
18 |
Eduardo
Tonin |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
19 |
4'31''70 |
4'28''83 |
19 |
Thiago
Luzzi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
23 |
5'08'30 |
4'33''40 |
20 |
Jose
Daniel |
Santa
Maria |
DH
Santa
Maria |
21 |
4'53''03 |
4'41''99 |
21 |
Rodrigo
Felistrowisk |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
7 |
3'34''02 |
4'58''75 |
22 |
Felipe
Costa |
Taquara |
ATAC |
|
S/T |
5'11''88 |
23 |
Luar
Lopes |
Igrejinha |
DH
Bike
Center |
|
S/T |
6'19''25 |
24 |
Charles
Paiani |
Santa
Maria |
DH
Santa
Maria |
20 |
4'36''07 |
S/T |
25 |
Claudio
Luis |
Santa
Maria |
DH
Santa
Maria |
22 |
4'57''00 |
S/T |
26 |
Lucas
Rombaldi |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
24 |
6'29''58 |
S/T |
|
RIGIDA
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Ramiro
Festugato |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
3 |
3'29''91 |
3'02''35 |
2 |
Tiago
dos
Santos |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
1 |
3'11''87 |
3'05''17 |
3 |
Marcio
da
Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
4 |
3'35''37 |
3'17''50 |
4 |
Tiago
Bernardi |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
2 |
3'24''78 |
3'26''69 |
5 |
Marcelo
Flach |
Presidente
Lucena |
Avulso |
5 |
3'42''81 |
3'26''74 |
6 |
Luis
Bauer |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Avulso |
6 |
3'53''57 |
3'36''60 |
7 |
Bruno
Barreto |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
9 |
4'07''85 |
3'39''40 |
8 |
Jacson
Vandes |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
16 |
4'47''22 |
3'42''37 |
9 |
Jonathan |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
7 |
4'02''90 |
3'48''31 |
10 |
Marco
Pain
Costa |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
10 |
4'12''38 |
3'51''88 |
11 |
Rodrigo
Medeiros |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
8 |
4'07''56 |
3'53''34 |
12 |
Dyone
Nilles |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
14 |
4'34''96 |
4'01''17 |
13 |
Gean
Pereira |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
12 |
4'21''00 |
4'02''29 |
14 |
Renan
Peres |
Canela |
Avulso |
13 |
4'25''87 |
4'10''94 |
15 |
Maicon
Speroto |
Avulso |
Bento
Gonçalves |
11 |
4'19''91 |
4'17''88 |
16 |
Luis
Lopes |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
19 |
6'01''94 |
4'29''57 |
17 |
Marcelo
Adelar |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
17 |
4'56''00 |
4'37''34 |
18 |
Cristiano
Oliveira |
Canela |
Avulso |
23 |
7'49''07 |
4'45''53 |
19 |
Marcelo
Castro |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
21 |
6'58''65 |
4'57''91 |
20 |
Robson
Roberto |
São
Leopoldo |
Avulso |
20 |
6'49''42 |
5'01''51 |
21 |
Igor
Oliveira
Pereira |
Porto
Alegre |
Cia
do
Ciclista |
22 |
7'15''03 |
5'17''51 |
22 |
Tiago
Zamprogna |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
15 |
4'45''70 |
5'27''33 |
23 |
Yuri
Nienew |
Canela |
Avulso |
25 |
8'39''97 |
5'30''85 |
24 |
Patrick
de
Souza |
Parobé |
ATAC |
|
S/T |
6'06''48 |
25 |
Cassiano
Trein |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
|
S/T |
6'11''97 |
26 |
Marcos
Conte |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
18 |
5'32''16 |
6'32''46 |
27 |
Ricardo
Guerra |
Santa
Maria |
DH
Santa
Maria |
24 |
8'13''30 |
S/T |