|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Djone
Fornari |
Sapiranga |
Kona/Senso/Feevale |
1 |
1'46''15 |
1'45''26 |
2 |
Anderson
Furlanetto |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
1'49''66 |
1'47''18 |
3 |
Daniel
Cenci |
Farroupilha |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
3 |
1'56''65 |
1'50''39 |
4 |
Filipe
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
4 |
1'58''94 |
1'54''49 |
5 |
Victor
Hugo Alves |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
8 |
2'11''27 |
1'58''52 |
6 |
Frederico
Vianna |
Porto
Alegre |
Dasper/Cecconello |
6 |
2'06''01 |
2'01''00 |
7 |
Rafael
Colombo |
Farroupilha |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
5 |
2'04''72 |
2'01''26 |
8 |
Fabio
Langer |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
7 |
2'08''37 |
2'02''00 |
9 |
Leandro
Barivieira |
Farropilha |
Bike
e Cia |
10 |
2'26''59 |
2'05''04 |
10 |
Willian
Schimith |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
9 |
2'22''40 |
2'14''79 |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Maicon
Zottis |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
1 |
1'58''28 |
1'56''18 |
2 |
Roger
Linden |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
2 |
1'59''76 |
1'59''27 |
3 |
Marcelo
Haag |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
4 |
2'03''98 |
1'59''30 |
4 |
Gustavo
Pagliarini |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconello |
5 |
2'07''18 |
2'00''24 |
5 |
Marcelo
Antunes |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
3 |
2'01''49 |
2'00''26 |
6 |
Gustavo
Richter |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
6 |
2'10''42 |
2'06''41 |
7 |
João
Vitor Ferronatto |
Farropilha |
Bike
e Cia |
11 |
2'17''37 |
2'07''68 |
8 |
Gustavo
Testa |
Farroupilha |
Via
Bike/Ronda do Avestruz |
9 |
2'13''94 |
2'09''96 |
9 |
Alessandro
Sacht |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
7 |
2'11''18 |
2'12''30 |
10 |
Leonel
Martins |
Porto
Alegre |
Cia
do Ciclista/ Manlec Bike |
12 |
2'17''79 |
2'15''42 |
11 |
Manassés
Pereira |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
14 |
2'20''94 |
2'20''87 |
12 |
Bruno
Barreto |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
. |
S/T |
2'21''11 |
13 |
Willian
Lazzari |
Farroupilha |
Dasper/Cecconello |
10 |
2'15''19 |
2'23''28 |
14 |
Lucas
Sachet |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
8 |
2'13''88 |
2'35''05 |
15 |
Igor
Zucco |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
16 |
2'45''52 |
2'42''13 |
16 |
Fabrício
Gerhard |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
15 |
2'22''76 |
4'43''22 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Alison
Renz |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
1 |
1'53''65 |
1'50''23 |
2 |
Ederson
Kummenauer |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
2 |
1'57''40 |
1'53''52 |
3 |
Shanderlei
Selva |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
3 |
1'59''19 |
1'56''00 |
4 |
Felipe
Maia |
Porto
Alegre |
Dudu
Bike |
5 |
2'03''86 |
1'57''73 |
5 |
Ricardo
Costa |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
6 |
2'03''87 |
2'01''52 |
6 |
Juliano
Spolidoro Milesi |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
7 |
2'04''78 |
2'01''53 |
7 |
Daniel
Dal Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
11 |
2'28''77 |
2'11''81 |
8 |
Dalton
Dal Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
8 |
2'06''99 |
2'12''14 |
9 |
Jonas
Delazeri |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
9 |
2'13''96 |
2'15''26 |
10 |
Cristiano
Menin Savi |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
10 |
2'22''92 |
2'15''59 |
. |
Moises
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
4 |
1'59''48 |
S/T |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDDE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Eduardo
Bianchi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
3 |
2'06''66 |
2'00''49 |
2 |
Giovane
Oro |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
2 |
2'04''66 |
2'05''26 |
3 |
Felipe
Hecher |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
1 |
2'04''35 |
2'10''55 |
4 |
Guilherme
Rizzardo |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
5 |
2'14''20 |
2'13''71 |
5 |
Gabriel
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
6 |
2'22''40 |
2'16''34 |
6 |
Tobias
Ferrari |
Avulso |
Carlos
Barbosa |
4 |
2'12''15 |
2'23''10 |
7 |
Jean
Rav |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
7 |
2'32''84 |
2'30''45 |
8 |
Vinicius
Gabrieli |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
8 |
2'41''87 |
2'43''22 |
9 |
Lucas
Martins |
Caxias
do Sul |
Avulso |
9 |
3'50''91 |
3'50''91 |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Frederico
Hanke |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
1 |
2'02''77 |
1'59''59 |
2 |
José
Duarte |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Dasper/Cecconello |
5 |
2'33''79 |
2'24''57 |
3 |
Andreas
Bloubaum |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
3 |
2'19''30 |
2'25''72 |
4 |
Francisco
Correa |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
2 |
2'15''52 |
2'27''35 |
5 |
Vitor
Hoff |
São
Leopoldo |
Avulso |
6 |
2'37''62 |
2'27''65 |
6 |
Ednei
Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau
DH Team |
4 |
2'32''36 |
4'25''25 |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Alexandre
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
1 |
2'14''66 |
2'09''76 |
2 |
Cícero
Paiva |
Sapiranga |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
2'17''92 |
2'13''24 |
3 |
André
Bottega |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau |
3 |
2'48''20 |
2'37''60 |
4 |
Paulo
Stricher Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
4 |
2'50''85 |
3'03''45 |
5 |
Luis
da Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
5 |
3'47''94 |
3'09''01 |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Danilo
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
1 |
2'42''64 |
2'37''59 |
2 |
Luiz
Schramm |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
2 |
7'39''00 |
6'50''18 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Patrícia
da Silva |
Santa
Maria |
Avulso |
1 |
7'30''54 |
7'17''89 |
|
PRE-JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Micael
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
1 |
2'41''46 |
2'35''40 |
2 |
Alison
Mattze |
Portão |
Scharlau/Frumar |
2 |
3'04''98 |
2'37''91 |
3 |
Martin
Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
3 |
3'19''43 |
3'01''21 |
4 |
Jacson
Urbano |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
4 |
3'31''53 |
3'06''54 |
5 |
Henrique
Silva |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
7 |
6'45''24 |
3'22''54 |
6 |
Willian
de Campos |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
6 |
5'18''02 |
4'07''51 |
7 |
Dione
de Souza |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
5 |
4'55''74 |
4'18''22 |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Rodrigo
Campeol |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
17 |
2'45''06 |
1'56''08 |
2 |
Jacson
Bolico |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
1 |
1'58''01 |
2'03''44 |
3 |
Lucas
Rombaldi |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
4 |
2'13''88 |
2'04''69 |
4 |
Guilherme
Scharamm |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
23 |
3'22''26 |
2'04''96 |
5 |
Ivandro
Simon |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
22 |
3'21''01 |
2'08''22 |
6 |
Rafael
Pereira |
Canela |
Avulso |
28 |
4'49''68 |
2'10''01 |
7 |
Giovane
Gambato |
Bento
Gonçalves |
No
Brake/ Dune |
2 |
2'11''60 |
2'10''33 |
8 |
Pedro
Maciel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
3 |
2'12'27 |
2'11''93 |
9 |
Fabiano
Pelizzari |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
5 |
2'18''69 |
2'11''96 |
10 |
Fabio
Lopes |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
6 |
2'22''73 |
2'12''56 |
11 |
Ivonei
Simon |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
9 |
2'25''34 |
2'14''52 |
12 |
Jeferson
Azevedo |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
7 |
2'23''99 |
2'14''82 |
13 |
Marcelo
Occo |
Nova
Prata |
Galera
DH |
30 |
12'05''47 |
2'15''63 |
14 |
Jose
Daniel |
Santa
Maria |
DH
Santa Maria |
16 |
2'38''14 |
2'16''57 |
15 |
Charles
Paiani |
Santa
Maria |
Avulso |
12 |
2'28''19 |
2'18''34 |
16 |
Felipe
da Costa |
Parobé |
DH
Parobé |
13 |
2'32''94 |
2'18''74 |
17 |
Tiago
Santos |
Taquara |
Avulso |
20 |
3'02''48 |
2'20''36 |
18 |
Maicon
Lima |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
10 |
2'25''79 |
2'24''02 |
19 |
Eduardo
Pelese |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
15 |
2'35''87 |
2'24''44 |
20 |
Fabiano
Bottcher |
Nova
Hartz |
Avulso |
14 |
2'34''74 |
2'26''40 |
21 |
Carlos
Bisneko |
Taquara |
ATAC/
Via Bike |
26 |
3'37''13 |
2'29''42 |
22 |
Bruno
Dornelles |
Santa
Maria |
Avulso |
8 |
2'24''77 |
2'29''92 |
23 |
Thiago
Luzzi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
21 |
3'09''79 |
2'35''49 |
24 |
Helder
Gomes |
Parobé |
DH
Parobé |
18 |
2'53''38 |
2'40''66 |
25 |
Artur
Deroza |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
19 |
2'55''77 |
3'04''83 |
26 |
Gustavo
Wilhelms |
Taquara |
Avulso |
29 |
5'44'75 |
3'39''15 |
27 |
Cristian
Wasem |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
24 |
3'31''45 |
5'29''93 |
. |
Jonathan |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Avulso |
11 |
2'27''38 |
S/T |
. |
Anderson
Rosgio |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
25 |
3'34''27 |
S/T |
. |
Claudio
da Costa |
Santa
Maria |
Avulso |
27 |
4'14''05 |
S/T |
|
RIGIDA
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Luis
Bauer |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Avulso |
6 |
2'30''54 |
2'05''23 |
2 |
Marcelo
Flach |
Presidente
Lucena |
Avulso |
2 |
2'14''67 |
2'10''38 |
3 |
Ramiro
Festugato |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
3 |
2'22''13 |
2'11''81 |
4 |
Marcio
da Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
16 |
7'54''00 |
2'13''41 |
5 |
Fernando
Utzig |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
5 |
2'27''44 |
2'18''52 |
6 |
Jacson
Vandes |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
4 |
2'25''54 |
2'21''59 |
7 |
Tiago
Bernardi |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
7 |
2'31''41 |
2'22''70 |
8 |
Tiago
dos Santos |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
1 |
2'09''59 |
2'26''44 |
9 |
Renato
Lago |
Taquara |
ATAC/
Via Bike |
10 |
2'41''25 |
2'28''26 |
10 |
Rodrigo
Medeiros |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
. |
S/T |
2'37''33 |
11 |
Ivonei
Frank |
Taquara |
ATAC/
Via Bike |
. |
S/T |
2'39''92 |
12 |
Carlos
de Souza |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
9 |
2'40''25 |
2'41''30 |
13 |
Anderson
Bueno |
Parobé |
DH
Parobé |
15 |
4'16''84 |
2'46''20 |
14 |
Marcos
Lima |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
14 |
3'21''20 |
2'49''29 |
15 |
Jonathan
Machado |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
13 |
3'04''79 |
3'01''22 |
16 |
Yuri
Nienew |
Canela |
Avulso |
11 |
3'00''70 |
3'07''54 |
17 |
Alcione
Arruda |
Santa
Maria |
Avulso |
8 |
2'36''06 |
3'16''23 |
18 |
Lucas
Diefenehaver |
Santa
Maria |
Avulso |
12 |
3'03''81 |
4'18''48 |