|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Djone
Fornari |
Sapiranga |
Kona/Senso/Feevale |
1 |
1'26''36 |
1'33''75 |
2 |
Anderson
Furlanetto |
Três
Coroas |
Dasper/Cecconello/Feevale |
2 |
1'27''95 |
1'43''75 |
3 |
Filipe
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
6 |
1'32''02 |
1'44''11 |
4 |
Daniel
Cenci |
Farropilha |
Bike
e Cia Xgim |
4 |
1'31''44 |
1'47''69 |
5 |
Victor
Hugo Alves |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
|
S/T |
1'49''14 |
6 |
Rafael
Colombo |
Farroupilha |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
5 |
1'31''59 |
1'53''97 |
7 |
Leonardo
Griebler |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
3 |
1'31''40 |
1'59''90 |
8 |
Leandro
Barivieira |
Farroupilha |
Bike
e Cia |
9 |
1'44''47 |
2'01''30 |
9 |
Frederico
Vianna |
Porto
Alegre |
Dasper/Cecconello |
7 |
1'38''80 |
2'07''68 |
10 |
Willian
Schimith |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
8 |
1'40''46 |
2'32''56 |
|
Fabio
Langer |
Porto
Alegre |
Ronda
do Avestruz |
|
S/T |
S/T |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Marcelo
Antunes |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
|
1'37''34 |
1'53''69 |
2 |
Tiago
Rapack |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
|
S/T |
1'55''24 |
3 |
Willian
Lazzari |
Farroupilha |
Dasper/Cecconello |
|
1'40''52 |
1'55''30 |
4 |
Maicon
Zottis |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
|
1'36''24 |
1'55''70 |
5 |
Gustavo
Testa |
Farroupilha |
Via
Bike/Ronda do Avestruz |
|
1'43''09 |
1'59''43 |
6 |
Diego
Bavaresco |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
|
1'48''48 |
2'05''52 |
7 |
Ivandro
Simon |
Sapiranga |
DH
Racing |
|
1'48''04 |
2'05''54 |
8 |
Marcelo
Haag |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
|
1'42''53 |
2'11''49 |
9 |
Alessandro
Sachet |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
|
1'46''71 |
2'14''50 |
10 |
Igor
Zucco |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
|
1'55''41 |
2'16''93 |
11 |
Leonel
Martins |
Porto
Alegre |
Cia
do Ciclista |
|
1'58''06 |
2'20''52 |
12 |
Lucas
Brentano |
Farroupilha |
Bike
e Cia |
|
1'43''29 |
2'25''23 |
13 |
Roger
Linden |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
|
2'00''57 |
2'28''39 |
14 |
Maicon
Finger |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconello |
|
1'53''44 |
2'35''08 |
15 |
Luis
Marcelo |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
|
1'49''72 |
2'42''18 |
16 |
Pablo
Port |
Igrejinha |
Assici |
|
2'10''81 |
2'47''62 |
17 |
Gustavo
Pagliarini |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconello |
|
1'53''69 |
2'47''67 |
18 |
Fabricio
Cearon |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
|
2'26''61 |
3'20''56 |
19 |
Jaderson
Schneider |
Igrejinha |
Assici |
|
2'16''25 |
3'45''53 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Alison
Renz |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
2 |
1'32''41 |
1'48''90 |
2 |
Shanderlei
Selva |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
6 |
1'37''66 |
1'49''42 |
3 |
Tiago
Knorst |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Ronda
do Avestrús |
3 |
1'33''48 |
1'52''91 |
4 |
Ederson
Kummenauer |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
1 |
1'32''31 |
1'53''51 |
5 |
Juliano
Spolidoro Milesi |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
9 |
1'41''49 |
1'55''04 |
6 |
Marcio
Alves |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Avulso |
13 |
1'46''59 |
1'55''45 |
7 |
Wagner
Gregory |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
8 |
1'41''34 |
1'58''97 |
8 |
Dalton
Dal Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
11 |
1'46''32 |
1'59''56 |
9 |
Vitor
Hugo Alves |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
7 |
1'39''32 |
2'02''08 |
10 |
Moises
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
10 |
1'43''03 |
2'06''00 |
11 |
Jonas
Delazeri |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
15 |
1'50''90 |
2'06''17 |
12 |
Marcos
Rigo |
Veranopolis |
Avulso |
5 |
1'37''07 |
2'10''70 |
13 |
Daniel
Dal Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
14 |
1'50''37 |
2'11''74 |
14 |
Cristiano
Menin Savi |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
16 |
1'51''09 |
2'12''91 |
15 |
Renan
Oliveira |
Igrejinha |
DH
Bike Center |
22 |
2'16''67 |
2'13''90 |
16 |
Fernando
Pelison |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
4 |
1'35''88 |
2'14''93 |
17 |
Barrier
Alvares |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
12 |
1'46''42 |
2'26''83 |
18 |
Marcones
Soares |
Arroio
dos Ratos |
Avulso |
20 |
2'08'83 |
2'29''42 |
19 |
Erick
Wollff |
Porto
Alegre |
RC3 |
18 |
1'58''79 |
2'34''70 |
20 |
Ricardo
Fernando Costa |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
17 |
1'51''37 |
2'36''53 |
21 |
Paulo
Rasera |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
19 |
2'01''28 |
2'53''99 |
22 |
Felipe
Maia |
Porto
Alegre |
Dudu
Bike |
24 |
S/T |
3'13''90 |
|
Diego
Borges Braga |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
21 |
2'12''38 |
S/T |
|
Ariel
Ribas |
Igrejinha |
Assici |
23 |
2'22''06 |
S/T |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDDE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Gustavo
Richter |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
4 |
1'51''58 |
2'18''09 |
2 |
João
Vitor Ferronatto |
Farropilha |
Avulso |
3 |
1'50''65 |
2'26''38 |
3 |
Lucas
Sachet |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
2 |
1'49''62 |
2'37''43 |
4 |
Eduardo
Bianchi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
1 |
1'45''22 |
2'45''17 |
5 |
Felipe
Hecher |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
6 |
1'56''96 |
2'45''45 |
6 |
Gabriel
de Almeida |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
5 |
1'52''37 |
2'52''57 |
7 |
Giovanne
Oro |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
7 |
1'57''20 |
2'56''11 |
8 |
Lucas
Rombaldi |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
9 |
2'04''07 |
3'00''37 |
9 |
Mauricio
Rigon |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
11 |
2'11''58 |
3'34''56 |
10 |
Fabricio
Gerardht |
Nova
Hartz |
Avulso |
13 |
2'14''58 |
3'58''78 |
11 |
Guilherme
Rizzardo |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
8 |
2'00''79 |
5'17''92 |
12 |
Patrick
de Souza |
Parobé |
Avulso |
14 |
3'26''38 |
6'54''09 |
|
Gabriel
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
10 |
2'08''25 |
S/T |
|
Vinicius
Gabrieli |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
12 |
2'12''89 |
S/T |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Frederico
Hanke |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
6 |
2'00''92 |
2'05''00 |
2 |
Andreas
Bloubaum |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
1 |
1'41''99 |
2'05''41 |
3 |
Rodrigo
Vianna |
Cachoeirinha |
Avulso |
3 |
1'53''53 |
2'12''31 |
4 |
Mauricio
Bortoluz |
Caxias
do Sul |
Avulso |
4 |
1'56''71 |
2'30''71 |
5 |
Hugo
Novaes |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
9 |
2'24''46 |
2'32''13 |
6 |
José
Duarte |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Dasper/Cecconello |
5 |
1'57''34 |
2'33''08 |
7 |
Eduardo
Vieira |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
2 |
1'50''28 |
2'47''36 |
8 |
Marcelo
Meier |
Porto
Alegre |
Cia
do Ciclista |
10 |
2'48''75 |
3'23''24 |
9 |
Jorge
Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
11 |
4'21''54 |
3'51''88 |
10 |
Ernesto
Sousa |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
8 |
2'18''88 |
4'30''98 |
11 |
Emerson
Cronhal |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
7 |
2'13''63 |
S/T |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Francisco
Inamorato |
São
Paulo/SP |
Foes/
The/ Grafi |
1 |
1'50''18 |
2'25''44 |
2 |
Cícero
Paiva |
Sapiranga |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
1'52''27 |
2'28''86 |
3 |
Alexandre
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
3 |
1'53''22 |
2'38''48 |
4 |
Herivelton
Paiva |
Sapiranga |
Dasper/Cecconello |
5 |
2'14''06 |
2'44''52 |
5 |
André
Bottega |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau |
4 |
2'12''02 |
2'44''82 |
6 |
Paulo
Stricher Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
6 |
2'17''81 |
3'50''22 |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Danilo
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
1 |
2'11'70 |
3'18''86 |
2 |
Cláudio
Maino |
Feliz |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
6'37''86 |
12'15''64 |
3 |
Darcy
Pereira |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Dasper/Cecconello |
|
S/T |
15'18''12 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Geisa
da Rosa Alves |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
2 |
3'15''92 |
5'47''02 |
2 |
Mariel
Hecker |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
1 |
3'08''26 |
5'50''83 |
3 |
Andreia
Chemelo |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
3 |
4'27''40 |
7'20''33 |
|
PRE-JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Tobias
Ferrari |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Avulso |
1 |
2'27''57 |
3'22''51 |
2 |
Micael
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
5 |
2'44''95 |
3'36''28 |
3 |
Alison
Mattze |
Portão |
Scharlau/Frumar |
3 |
2'41''89* |
3'50''92 |
4 |
Rodrigo
Teodoro |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Avulso |
6 |
3'01''03 |
3'43''68 |
5 |
Gabriel
Klein |
Taquara |
DH
Bike Center |
2 |
2'41''07 |
4'50''51 |
6 |
Guilherme
Klein |
Taquara |
DH
Bike Center |
4 |
2'43''51 |
5'28''30 |
|
Jackson
Urbano |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
7 |
3'36''04 |
S/T |
|
Martin
Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto Sul |
8 |
3'48''51 |
S/T |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Robson
Krummenauer |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
1 |
1'35''80 |
1'59''93 |
2 |
Rodrigo
Campeol |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
2 |
1'38''32 |
2'08''15 |
3 |
Jacson
Bolico |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
3 |
1'43''82 |
2'15''26 |
4 |
Miguel
Knob |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
6 |
1'47''12 |
2'18''71 |
5 |
Claudecir
Girotto |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
5 |
1'47''06 |
2'18''97 |
6 |
Giovani
Gambato |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
8 |
1'50''23 |
2'23''53 |
7 |
Maicon
Lima |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
12 |
1'55''02 |
2'24''15 |
8 |
Tiago
Mello |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
24 |
2'13''82 |
2'24''98 |
9 |
Felipe
Rigon |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
15 |
1'59''31 |
2'29''17 |
10 |
Fabiano
Pellizari |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
14 |
1'58''44 |
2'29''83 |
11 |
Fabio
Augusto Lopes |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
25 |
2'15''04 |
2'32''76 |
12 |
Adilson
da Silva |
Sapiranga |
DH
Racing |
13 |
1'56''00 |
2'36''98 |
13 |
Andre
Franke |
Taquara |
ATAC |
19 |
2'09''35 |
2'39''18 |
14 |
Ivonei
Simon |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
10 |
1'53''28 |
2'47''73 |
15 |
Gerson
Bonenberger |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
4 |
1'46''06 |
2'52''46 |
16 |
Pedro
Maciel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
9 |
1'52''06 |
2'52''52 |
17 |
Pablo
dos Santos |
Sapiranga |
DH
Racing |
16 |
2'03''82 |
2'53''75 |
18 |
Rodrigo
Felistrowiski |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
7 |
1'48''58 |
2'55''85 |
19 |
Fernando
Maino |
Feliz |
Dasper/Cecconello |
36 |
S/T |
3'03''43 |
20 |
Fabricio
Pellizzari |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
28 |
2'33''18 |
3'07''03 |
21 |
Lucio
Gehlen |
Arroio
dos Ratos |
Avulso |
21 |
2'10''39 |
3'08''60 |
22 |
Guilherme
Schramm |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
34 |
4'54''51 |
3'11''06 |
23 |
João
Pedro Sidon |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
17 |
2'07''44 |
3'16''60 |
24 |
Robson
Sartori |
Taquara |
ATAC |
18 |
2'08''42 |
3'23''34 |
25 |
Felipe
Costa |
Taquara |
ATAC |
23 |
2'12''65 |
3'27''27 |
26 |
Alex
Sander |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
20 |
2'10''05 |
3'37''97 |
27 |
Brayan
Coghetto |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
11 |
1'54''78 |
3'53''00 |
28 |
Augusto
Lopes |
Canela |
Avulso |
30 |
2'39''05 |
3'58''04 |
29 |
Gustavo
Wilhelms |
Taquara |
ATAC |
22 |
2'12''18 |
4'46''79 |
30 |
Thiago
Luzzi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
27 |
2'27''44 |
5'04''99 |
31 |
Vinicius
Pacca |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
32 |
3'09''39 |
6'01''02 |
|
João
Correa |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho/Dal Castel Bikes |
26 |
2'18''66 |
S/T |
|
Edson
Schaefer |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Avulso |
29 |
2'38''17 |
S/T |
|
Endrigo
Gaspar |
Piratini |
Avulso |
31 |
2'41''78 |
S/T |
|
Jeferson
Azeredo |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
33 |
4'32''34 |
S/T |
|
Julierme
Aguiar |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
35 |
S/T |
S/T |
|
RIGIDA
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Tiago
dos Santos |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho |
1 |
1'40''95 |
2'03''50 |
2 |
Ramiro
Festugato |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
3 |
1'46''04 |
2'03''71 |
3 |
Marcio
da Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
2 |
1'44''18 |
2'07''56 |
4 |
Cristian
Schaffer |
Nova
Petropolis |
Avulso |
4 |
1'48''01 |
2'25''50 |
5 |
Marcelo
Flach |
Presidente
Lucena |
Avulso |
5 |
1'49''96 |
2'26''09 |
6 |
Jonatan
Machado |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
10 |
2'06''31 |
2'32''21 |
7 |
Rafael
Pereira |
Canela |
Avulso |
9 |
2'05''83 |
2'32''96 |
8 |
Tiago
Bernardi |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
6 |
1'52''56 |
2'34''22 |
9 |
Henrique
Basso |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
11 |
2'07''89 |
2'35''38 |
10 |
Maicon
Fritsch |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
13 |
2'08''67 |
2'36''10 |
11 |
Marcos
Contre Lima |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
16 |
2'12''28 |
2'45''94 |
12 |
Cristiano
Oliveira |
Canela |
Avulso |
14 |
2'08''85 |
2'58''20 |
13 |
Renan
Peres |
Canela |
Avulso |
23 |
2'34''72 |
3'00''99 |
14 |
Rodrigo
Medeiros |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
17 |
2'15''12 |
3'07''34 |
15 |
Aderbal
Specht |
Vale
Real |
DH
Vale Real |
15 |
2'11''63 |
3'10''97 |
16 |
Jean
Pereira |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
21 |
2'23''03 |
3'20'58 |
17 |
Douglas
Caberlon |
Canela |
Avulso |
19 |
2'21''46 |
3'25''09 |
18 |
Rafael
Godoy |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
22 |
2'26''66 |
3'30''76 |
19 |
Paulo
da Costa |
Canela |
Assici/Monte
Verde |
12 |
2'08''15 |
3'45''84 |
20 |
Marcelo
Adelar Paz |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
20 |
2'22''70 |
3'57''49 |
21 |
Maicon
Sperotto |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do Vinho |
8 |
2'02''39 |
3'59''83 |
22 |
Marco
Aurelio Costa |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/ Dune |
18 |
2'17''29 |
4'01''84 |
23 |
Fernando
Utz |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
7 |
1'52''84 |
4'32''34 |
24 |
Rudinei
Radke |
Vale
Real |
DH
Vale Real |
24 |
2'44''14 |
5'51''13 |
25 |
Willian
Machado |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Avulso |
25 |
3'19''66 |
8'01''39 |