|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Mateus Molter |
LOJA 36O GRAUS |
12 |
s/tempo |
1'43''03 |
2 |
Daniel CENCI |
BIKE E CIA |
2 |
1'48''31 |
1'45''63 |
3 |
Doron Cattoni |
SCOTT |
1 |
1'45''17 |
1'51''03 |
4 |
Anderson
FURLANETTO |
UNIRACE |
4 |
1'58''64 |
1'51''67 |
5 |
Rafael COLOMBO |
BIKE TECH |
3 |
1'57''05 |
1'53''09 |
6 |
Filipe SPADER |
UNIRACE |
8 |
2'09''08 |
1'54''57 |
7 |
Juliano
Spolidoro MILESI |
BIKE TECH |
6 |
2'03''64 |
1'56''18 |
8 |
Diogo ZANETTI |
SKIN INDUSTRIES |
10 |
2'12''70 |
1'56''46 |
9 |
Leonardo de
Freitas GRIEBLER |
UNIRACE |
5 |
1'58''78 |
1'59''29 |
10 |
Leandro
Barivieira |
BIKE E CIA |
7 |
2'04''58 |
2'02''62 |
11 |
Willian SCHIMITH |
NO BRAKE |
11 |
2'30''08 |
2'07''48 |
12 |
Tiago dos Santos |
DH DO VINHO/
DALLCASTEL BIKE |
9 |
2'10''27 |
2'20''43 |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Maicon ZOTTIS |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
1 |
1'56''03 |
1'49''98 |
2 |
Gustavo
Christimann RICHTER |
BIKE TECH |
3 |
2'15''18 |
2'12''72 |
3 |
Giovani ORO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
15 |
4'05''98 |
2'14''37 |
4 |
Felipe Luis
HECHER |
UNIRACE |
2 |
2'12''21 |
2'15''07 |
5 |
Eduardo BIANCHI |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
10 |
2'43''19 |
2'15''71 |
6 |
Alessandra
SACHET |
DH DO VINHO/
DALLCASTEL BIKE |
8 |
2'26''50 |
2'17''75 |
7 |
João Victor
FERRONATO |
BIKE E CIA |
5 |
2'18''53 |
2'19''07 |
8 |
Roger LINDEN |
DOWNLOCOS |
16 |
s/tempo |
2'23''78 |
9 |
Marcelo Barbieri
ANTUNES |
BIKE TECH |
4 |
2'15''36 |
2'27''40 |
10 |
Bruno Borges
BARRETO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
6 |
2'21''10 |
2'29''54 |
11 |
Gustavo Mengue |
Avulso |
14 |
3'48''93 |
2'44''31 |
12 |
Guilherme
RIZZARDO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
12 |
2'50''98 |
2'59''81 |
13 |
Manasses Pereira |
DOWNLOCOS |
11 |
2'48''57 |
3'03''62 |
14 |
Vinicius
GABRIELLI |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
9 |
2'38''75 |
3'39''24 |
15 |
Gustavo
PAGLIARINI |
AVULSO |
7 |
2'24''33 |
s/tempo |
16 |
Maicon FINGER |
UNIRACE |
13 |
3'06''21 |
s/tempo |
|
SUB
23
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Claudionei
Santos |
DH DO VINHO/
DALLCASTEL BIKE |
2 |
1'57''39 |
1'47''94 |
2 |
Rodrigo CAMPEOL |
AVULSO |
1 |
1'51''17 |
1'48''88 |
3 |
Alisson Franke
RENZ |
BIKE TECH |
5 |
2'07''57 |
1'51''76 |
4 |
Rafael PEREIRA |
AVULSO |
7 |
2'09''49 |
2'01''22 |
5 |
Marcio Silva |
DH SCHARLAU |
9 |
2'19''73 |
2'02''38 |
6 |
Adilson da SILVA |
Avulso |
11 |
3'19''05 |
2'03''52 |
7 |
Rodrigo
FELISTROWISK |
NO BRAKE |
6 |
2'08''64 |
2'09''88 |
8 |
Claudecir
Vallari GIROTTO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
12 |
3'56''82 |
2'16''75 |
9 |
Diego BAVARESCO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
8 |
2'16''15 |
2'16''81 |
10 |
Fernando
Malgarin |
Avulso |
10 |
2'29''85 |
2'21''65 |
11 |
Tiago KNORST |
AVULSO |
3 |
2'01''09 |
2'40''21 |
12 |
Tiago Celeste |
BRUSQUE/SC |
4 |
2'04''29 |
4'09''14 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Shanderlei SELVA |
BIKE TECH |
2 |
2'07''03 |
1'56''86 |
2 |
Julio Babão |
Avulso |
4 |
2'09''88 |
1'59''45 |
3 |
Fernando PELISON |
NO BREAK |
7 |
2'13''34 |
2'06''31 |
4 |
Frederico Vianna |
UNIRACE |
1 |
2'04''30 |
2'06''95 |
5 |
Giovane GAMBATO |
NO BRAKE |
8 |
2'16''38 |
2'08''38 |
6 |
Felipe MAIA |
BIKE TECH |
14 |
2'54''45 |
2'10''32 |
7 |
Márcio PIEROTTO
ALVES |
AVULSO |
9 |
2'17''14 |
2'10''57 |
8 |
Jonas Junior
DELAZERI |
NO BRAKE |
10 |
2'19''12 |
2'11''49 |
9 |
Dalton Dal
CASTEL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
6 |
2'11''04 |
2'11''94 |
10 |
Ricardo Costa |
NO BREAK |
3 |
2'08''50 |
2'16''20 |
11 |
Jacson André
BOLICO |
AVULSO |
5 |
2'10''59 |
2'16''62 |
12 |
Wagner GREGORY |
UNIRACE |
15 |
3'05''00 |
2'18''08 |
13 |
Fabiano
PELLIZZARI |
NO BRAKE/ ROQUE
SANTEIRO LANCHES |
12 |
2'40''29 |
2'19''66 |
14 |
Diego Braga |
Avulso |
16 |
5'27''55 |
2'21''98 |
15 |
Paulo Roberto
RASERA |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
11 |
2'25''34 |
2'24''22 |
16 |
Giovane
Bordignon |
NO BREAK |
13 |
2'47''39 |
2'26''77 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Andréia CHEMELO |
NO BRAKE/ TRIBUS
BIKE |
1 |
5'46''11 |
4'24''63 |
2 |
Bruna Somensi |
Somensi Motos |
3 |
7'29''37 |
4'45''84 |
3 |
Mariel Hecker |
UNIRACE |
2 |
7'15''09 |
4'47''11 |
|
RIGIDA
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Ramiro de
Quadros FESTUGATO |
TRIBOS BIKE |
4 |
2'21''51 |
2'01''60 |
2 |
Maicon Sperotto |
DH DO VINHO/
DALLCASTEL BIKE |
6 |
2'50''01 |
2'12''04 |
3 |
Lucas BERTOL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
2 |
2'14''90 |
2'12''98 |
4 |
Luis Bower |
Avulso |
3 |
2'18''81 |
2'13''45 |
5 |
Tiago Jose
BERNARDI |
NO BRAKE/ ROQUE
SANTEIRO LANCHES |
1 |
2'08''86 |
2'23''75 |
6 |
Henrique BASSO |
NO BRAKE |
7 |
2'51''68 |
2'25''39 |
7 |
Ernesto Heinz |
Avulso |
5 |
2'49''78 |
2'31''36 |
8 |
Mateus
Kohlrausch |
Avulso |
19 |
s/tempo |
2'32''76 |
9 |
Jean Beck |
Avulso |
8 |
2'58''07 |
2'40''61 |
10 |
Luan FLECKE |
NO BRAKE/ JL
COMPENSADOS |
9 |
3'09''38 |
2'42''41 |
11 |
Marcelo CRUZ |
NO BREAK |
21 |
s/tempo |
2'45''83 |
12 |
Cassiano Weirich |
ACADEMIA CICLO |
13 |
4'01''20 |
2'51''78 |
13 |
Marcos Conte
Lima |
Avulso |
10 |
3'13''87 |
2'59''00 |
14 |
Iuri Nienow |
Avulso |
11 |
3'18''80 |
3'00''68 |
15 |
Tiago LIMA |
NO BREAK |
22 |
s/tempo |
3'11''57 |
16 |
Felipe Pinheiro |
Avulso |
14 |
4'52''20 |
3'25''30 |
17 |
Mateus Willrich |
Lagartos da
Trilha |
16 |
7'07''12 |
4'01''14 |
18 |
Vinicius Reis |
Lagartos da
Trilha |
15 |
5'2015 |
4'32''94 |
19 |
Eliezer Gomes |
Avulso |
12 |
3'36''40 |
s/tempo |
20 |
Vinicius S.
Weinberger |
Lagartos da
Trilha |
17 |
18'41''33 |
s/tempo |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Marcos MIOLO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
21 |
3'21''92 |
2'06''87 |
2 |
Ivandro Simon |
ACISAPI |
3 |
2'15''53 |
2'09''35 |
3 |
Fabio Augusto de
Oliveira LOPES |
PEDALOKOS |
18 |
3'10''98 |
2'10''68 |
4 |
Jacksom Julio
Vandes |
DH SCHARLAU |
7 |
2'33'53 |
2'10''82 |
5 |
Jonathan Von
Muhlen |
Avulso |
10 |
2'36''09 |
2'13''23 |
6 |
Rodrigo Santos
MEDEIROS |
GIRO RACING |
8 |
2'34''28 |
2'15''78 |
7 |
Tiago MELLO |
AVULSO |
6 |
2'30''70 |
2'17''23 |
8 |
Guilherme
Baldasso SCHRAMM |
DH DO VINHO/
DALLCASTEL BIKE |
2 |
2'12''35 |
2'17''32 |
9 |
Fabrício Alan
GERHARDT |
DOWNLOCOS |
5 |
2'29''90 |
2'18''30 |
10 |
Luis Alexandre
de Oliveira LOPES |
PEDALOKOS |
15 |
2'46''22 |
2'22''87 |
11 |
Eduardo Moro |
Galera DH |
11 |
2'43''90 |
2'24''94 |
12 |
Ivonei Simon |
ACISAPI |
4 |
2'28''39 |
2'25''70 |
13 |
Felipe Sangalli |
Avulso |
37 |
s/tempo |
2'27''11 |
14 |
Guilherme V.
Ferreira |
DH DO VALE |
16 |
2'46''61 |
2'32''03 |
15 |
Jeferson dos
Santos AZEREDO |
DOWNLOCOS |
33 |
s/tempo |
2'35''57 |
16 |
Rafael Godoy da
SILVA |
AVULSO |
17 |
3'02''34 |
2'38''61 |
17 |
Wilkerson
Rabello |
CASA RAMOS/
QUEIROS GALVAO |
31 |
s/tempo |
2'39''60 |
18 |
Maicon Ricardo
FRITSCH |
NO BRAKE |
9 |
2'35''08 |
2'40''61 |
19 |
Michel Cagol |
Avulso |
23 |
3'36''01 |
2'45''54 |
20 |
Daniel Fabbi |
Avulso |
19 |
3'14''12 |
2'47''30 |
21 |
Anderson Roschio |
PEDALOKOS |
13 |
2'44''06 |
2'48''02 |
22 |
Claudinei Pasche |
Avulso |
20 |
3'16''09 |
2'54''86 |
23 |
Fernando MAINO |
UNIRACE |
26 |
4'00''50 |
2'54''91 |
24 |
Lucas Beck |
Avulso |
25 |
3'48''51 |
3'00''63 |
25 |
Diego Pereira |
Avulso |
22 |
3'31''57 |
3'02''50 |
26 |
Tiago LUZZI |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
14 |
2'45''02 |
3'05''03 |
27 |
Maicon Girardi |
Avulso |
28 |
4'41''68 |
3'27''39 |
28 |
Rodrigo Lima |
NO BREAK |
36 |
s/tempo |
4'05''64 |
29 |
Felipe Rubim |
Avulso |
32 |
s/tempo |
5'26''59 |
30 |
Jean Pereira RAU |
GIRO RACING |
1 |
2'02''74 |
s/tempo |
31 |
Lucas ROMBALDI |
AVULSO |
12 |
2'43''95 |
s/tempo |
32 |
Felipe Belinozo |
Avulso |
24 |
3'44''48 |
s/tempo |
33 |
Ricardo Oliveira |
Avulso |
27 |
4'02''76 |
s/tempo |
34 |
Victor Oliveira
Eskinazi |
Avulso |
29 |
6'33''13 |
s/tempo |
35 |
Josimar Picoloto |
Avulso |
30 |
11'38''20 |
s/tempo |
|
INFANTO-JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Alisson Lucas
MATTJE |
SCHARLAU DH TEAM |
1 |
2'36''53 |
2'31''63 |
2 |
Henrique da
Silva TELES |
NO BRAKE/ ROQUE
SANTEIRO LANCHES |
2 |
4'13''92 |
2'52''91 |
3 |
William Matheus
HENKEL |
DOWNLOCOS |
3 |
4'37''81 |
3'04''02 |
4 |
Eduardo Inserti |
Avulso |
5 |
11''54''54 |
4'28''45 |
5 |
Martin Suardi
PALMEIRO |
BIKE TECH |
4 |
9'06''04 |
5'07''16 |
6 |
Pedro Baldesser |
Avulso |
6 |
13'50''30 |
14'54''46 |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Tobias FERRARI |
AVULSO |
2 |
2'04''80 |
1'55''74 |
2 |
Fernando Berri
Paul |
Avulso |
1 |
1'59''02 |
2'02''24 |
3 |
Arthur FELTER |
NO BRAKE/ PM SÃO
VENDELINO |
4 |
2'46''73 |
2'12''75 |
4 |
Mauricio RIGON |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
3 |
2'46''60 |
2'19''03 |
5 |
Jackson Urbano |
PEDALOKOS |
5 |
2'53''93 |
2'23''18 |
6 |
Douglas Caberlon |
Avulso |
9 |
3'21''47 |
2'27''32 |
7 |
Michel Dalla
Pozza |
Avulso |
7 |
3'04''16 |
2'46''60 |
8 |
Gabriel Schimidt |
Avulso |
13 |
s/tempo |
2'56''23 |
9 |
Willian Coghetto |
Avulso |
8 |
3'09''28 |
2'56''45 |
10 |
Douglas Simon |
Avulso |
6 |
3'03''12 |
2'57''89 |
11 |
Natan Kamphorst |
Ciclista Simon |
10 |
4'11''47 |
3'10''68 |
12 |
Felipe Pacheco |
Avulso |
14 |
s/tempo |
3'37''12 |
13 |
Guilherme Persin |
Avulso |
11 |
8'18''92 |
s/tempo |
14 |
Jonatas Biesek |
Avulso |
12 |
10'50''26 |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Danilo SPADER |
UNIRACE |
1 |
3'02''53 |
2'53''67 |
2 |
Luiz Fernando
SCHRAMM |
DH DO VINHO/
DALLCASTEL BIKE |
2 |
8'35''85 |
5'37''57 |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Francisco CORREA |
SHARLAU/ GINÁSTICA/
ROTH PNEUS |
3 |
2'43''72 |
2'28''26 |
2 |
Herivelto PAIVA |
UNIRACE |
4 |
2'44''38 |
2'32''78 |
3 |
Cícero PAIVA |
UNIRACE |
1 |
2'33''00 |
2'38''51 |
4 |
André Bernardes
BOTTEGA |
UNIRACE |
2 |
2'40''13 |
2'43''83 |
5 |
Ernesto Luis
Barbosa DE SOUZA |
AVULSO |
5 |
3'03''47 |
2'46''08 |
6 |
Antonio V. Gonçalves |
Avulso |
8 |
s/tempo |
3'00''44 |
7 |
Luis da Silva |
Avulso |
9 |
s/tempo |
3'08''13 |
8 |
Paulo Cesar
Stricher PALMEIRO |
BIKE TECH |
6 |
3'36''24 |
3'37''83 |
9 |
Marcelo Méier |
DA BOMB |
7 |
3'52''38 |
3'55''65 |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Col
|
Classi
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Andréas
BLOEBAUM |
SCHARLAU/FRUMAR
POSTO JACARÉ |
1 |
2'05''44 |
1'59''39 |
2 |
Frederico
Guilherme HANKE |
BIKE TECH |
3 |
2'17''94 |
2'10''32 |
3 |
Vanderlei J. da
Silva |
DH SCHARLAU |
9 |
3'03''25 |
2'14''04 |
4 |
Mauricio
BORTOLUZ |
AVULSO |
4 |
2'21''42 |
2'14''78 |
5 |
Marcelo FLACH |
AVULSO |
2 |
2'13''48 |
2'15''92 |
6 |
Cristiano Menin
SAVI |
NO BRAKE/ TRIBUS
BIKE |
6 |
2'28''38 |
2'17''11 |
7 |
Luciano Lima |
Avulso |
7 |
2'32''14 |
2'18''21 |
8 |
Jéferson
Ladeira |
NO BREAK |
8 |
2'38''98 |
2'25''16 |
9 |
Daniel
Dallcastel |
DH DO VINHO/
DALLCASTEL BIKE |
5 |
2'26''40 |
2'25''98 |
10 |
Rodrigo Lunardi
CARREÑO |
AVULSO |
10 |
3'09''21 |
2'43''28 |
11 |
Daniel Carvalho |
Scharlau |
11 |
s/tempo |
3'04''02 |