|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Anderson Furlanetto |
Unirace |
Tres Coroas |
1'33"04 |
4 |
1'33"98 |
2 |
Leonardo Griebler |
Unirace |
Caxias do Sul |
1'29"26 |
1 |
1'34"08 |
3 |
Maicon Zottis |
AGMTB |
Nova Prata |
1'32"36 |
2 |
1'34"50 |
4 |
Mateus Molter |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
1'33"05 |
5 |
1'34"89 |
5 |
Daniel Cenci |
Bike & Cia |
Farroupilha |
1'34"17 |
6 |
1'37"72 |
6 |
Felipe Maia |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
1'44"64 |
9 |
1'38"11 |
7 |
Rodrigo Campeol |
Bike & Cia |
Farroupilha |
1'49"40 |
12 |
1'38"32 |
8 |
Guilherme Schramm |
ADHV |
Bento Gonçalves |
1'32"58 |
3 |
1'39"83 |
9 |
Giovane Gambato |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
1'53"26 |
14 |
1'45"56 |
10 |
Filipe Spader |
Unirace |
Garibaldi |
1'37"24 |
7 |
1'47"07 |
11 |
Rafael Colombo |
AGMTB |
Farroupilha |
1'45"08 |
11 |
1'47"07 |
12 |
Willian Schimith |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
1'52"12 |
13 |
1'52"63 |
13 |
Ederson Krumenauer |
Unirace |
Novo Hamburgo |
1'53"79 |
15 |
1'53"67 |
14 |
Fernando Pelizon |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
1'44"69 |
10 |
1'56"43 |
15 |
Tiago dos Santos |
DH do Vinho-Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
1'41"81 |
8 |
ST |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Giovani Oro |
DH do Vinho-Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
1'31"14 |
10 |
1'37"00 |
2 |
Jean Rau |
Giro Racing |
Sapucaia do Sul |
1'50"31 |
11 |
1'44"43 |
3 |
Lucas Bertol |
ADHV |
Bento Gonçalves |
1'46"07 |
17 |
1'45"21 |
4 |
Felipe Hecher |
Unirace |
Caxias do Sul |
2'04"98 |
4 |
1'49"29 |
5 |
João Ferronato |
Bike & Cia |
Farroupilha |
1'47"56 |
3 |
1'49"86 |
6 |
Gabriel Lanfredi |
Lanfredi Preparações |
Porto Alegre |
1'51"32 |
5 |
1'50"72 |
7 |
Marcelo Cruz |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
8'32"80 |
14 |
1'51"23 |
8 |
Vinicius Gabrielli |
DH do Vinho-Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'24"42 |
1 |
1'55"70 |
9 |
Gabriel Almeida |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
2'15"90 |
9 |
2'07"55 |
10 |
Willian Bortolozzo |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
3'16"37 |
18 |
2'18"61 |
11 |
Lucas Rombaldi |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
2'06"28 |
13 |
2'19"39 |
12 |
Manasses Perreira |
Down Locos |
Sapiranga |
2'20"36 |
7 |
2'25"18 |
13 |
Mauricio Rigon |
DH do Vinho-Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'17"88 |
8 |
2'35"36 |
14 |
Djeison Scherer |
Avulso |
Tres Coroas |
3'08"24 |
16 |
3'15"78 |
15 |
Rafael Silva |
Sharlau DH |
Portão |
4'17"70 |
19 |
3'21"00 |
NL |
Diego Roth |
Pedal Cycle DH Team |
Feliz |
2'54"29 |
N.L |
ST |
NL |
Arthur Fetter |
Avulso |
São Vendelino |
2'17"63 |
12 |
ST |
NL |
Alexandre Ludwig |
Pedal Cycle DH Team |
Feliz |
3'12"20 |
6 |
ST |
NL |
Eduardo Bianchi |
DH do Vinho-Dal Castel Bikes |
|
2'52"22 |
2 |
ST |
|
SUB
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Alisson Renz |
AGMTB |
Nova Prata |
1'40"26 |
1 |
1'38"90 |
2 |
Rafael Pereira |
Artes e Cores Team |
Canela |
1'54"98 |
5 |
1'45"22 |
3 |
Rodrigo Medeiros |
Giro Racing |
Sapucaia do Sul |
1'53"34 |
4 |
1'47"23 |
4 |
Alessandro Sachet |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
2'13"71 |
8 |
1'52"46 |
5 |
Marcelo Antunes |
AGMTB |
Farroupilha |
1'53"17 |
3 |
1'54"09 |
6 |
Jonatas Muhlem |
Pedal Cycle |
Novo Hamburgo |
2'03"13 |
6 |
1'56"88 |
7 |
Roger Linden |
Down Locos |
Nova Hartz |
2'08"05 |
7 |
1'57"73 |
8 |
Pedro Maciel |
DH do Vinho/ Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'19"80 |
9 |
2'00"93 |
9 |
Marcelo Haag |
Down Locos |
Nova Hartz |
2'22"80 |
11 |
2'11"61 |
10 |
Jeferson Azeredo |
Down Locos |
Nova Hartz |
2'20"33 |
10 |
2'21"59 |
11 |
Julio Pinheiro |
Down Locos |
Sapiranga |
2'31"56 |
12 |
2'24"65 |
12 |
Tiago Knorst |
Avulso |
Nova Petropolis |
1'44"23 |
2 |
2'51"68 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Jacson Bolico |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
2'04"47 |
9 |
1'51"02 |
2 |
Eduardo Zafarri |
Banco Ítau |
Veranopolis |
1'57"46 |
7 |
1'51"20 |
3 |
Tiago Mello |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
1'47"17 |
1 |
1'51"62 |
4 |
Ricardo Costa |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
1'59"11 |
8 |
1'56"58 |
5 |
Frederico Vianna |
Unirace |
Porto Alegre |
1'53"19 |
3 |
1'58"62 |
6 |
Ramiro Festugato |
Tribus Bike-Rivana Regalli Fotos |
Caxias do Sul |
1'54"57 |
5 |
2'01"58 |
7 |
Dalton Dal Castel |
DH do Vinho-Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'05"28 |
10 |
2'01"74 |
8 |
Marcio Alves |
Avulso |
Novo Hamburgo |
1'55"24 |
6 |
2'02"66 |
9 |
Rodrigo Felistrowisk |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
1'52"36 |
2 |
2'13"46 |
10 |
Claudicir Girotto |
ADHV |
Bento Gonçalves |
1'53''42 |
4 |
2'16"12 |
11 |
Fabiano Pelizzari |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
3'31"98 |
11 |
4'15"91 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Gilmara Leiner |
Tchaka Bikes |
Porto Alegre |
5'20"48 |
1 |
4'09"68 |
2 |
Bruna Somensi |
Avulso |
Garibaldi |
6'10"61 |
2 |
4'23"18 |
3 |
Haike Beck |
Avulso |
Nova Petropolis |
9'30"35 |
3 |
ST |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Danilo Spader |
Unirace |
Garibaldi |
4'47"15 |
1 |
3'08"71 |
2 |
Lotário Finger |
Unirace |
Carlos Barbosa |
6'34"02 |
2 |
4'54"00 |
3 |
Claudio Maino |
Unirace |
Garibaldi |
9'68"45 |
3 |
9'00"66 |
|
INFANTO-
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Eduardo Incerte |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
6'07"16 |
1 |
3'46'01 |
|
RIGIDA
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Vitor Alves |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
3'24"83 |
10 |
1'57"31 |
2 |
Fernando Giordani |
Avulso |
Passo Fundo |
2'25"30 |
3 |
2'04"61 |
3 |
Leandro Bonfante |
Avulso |
Passo Fundo |
3'07"45 |
8 |
2'06"49 |
4 |
Jean Beck |
Pedal Cycle-Cycle Darcy |
Novo Hamburgo |
2'01"81 |
1 |
2'10"89 |
5 |
João Junior |
Vodoo DH |
Pelotas |
8'42"84 |
17 |
2'14"29 |
6 |
Maicon Sperotto |
DH do Vinho,Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'22"98 |
2 |
2'18"36 |
7 |
Cassiano Weirich |
Artes e Cores DH Team |
Canela |
2'31"76 |
4 |
2'23"31 |
8 |
Ariel Pereira |
Artes e Cores DH Team |
Canela |
4'36"74 |
14 |
2'28"35 |
9 |
Yuri Nienow |
Arte e Cores Team |
Canela |
2'46"70 |
5 |
2'31"61 |
10 |
Luis Bauer |
Avulso |
Nova Petrpolis |
2'56"96 |
7 |
2'45"13 |
11 |
Guilherme Rizardo |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2'56"80 |
6 |
2'54"21 |
12 |
Nilton Rech |
Avulso |
Tres Coroas |
ST |
N.L |
2'54"56 |
13 |
Marcel Ferraz |
Avulso |
São Leopoldo |
3'34"99 |
12 |
3'06"74 |
14 |
Magaiver Scopel |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
5'42"48 |
16 |
3'59"53 |
15 |
Carlos Henz |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
4'58"70 |
15 |
4'09"29 |
16 |
Tales Ritzel |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
3'18"64 |
9 |
ST |
NL |
Lucas Beck |
Avulso |
Nova Petropolis |
3'33"09 |
11 |
ST |
NL |
Vinicius Reis |
Avulso |
Canela |
4'15"33 |
13 |
ST |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Jacson Vandes |
Sharlau DH |
São Leopoldo |
1'55"01 |
2 |
1'47"97 |
2 |
Ivandro Simon |
Ciclista Simon-Global |
Sapiranga |
1'48"80 |
1 |
1'49"57 |
3 |
Ivonei Simon |
Ciclista Simon-Global |
Sapiranga |
2'16"84 |
9 |
1'55"72 |
4 |
Fabio Lopes |
Pedalokos |
Sapucaia do Sul |
2'27"41 |
15 |
2'03"27 |
5 |
Douglas Loss |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
2'08"31 |
5 |
2'04"75 |
6 |
Maicon Girardi |
Avulso |
Nova Petropolis |
2'09"98 |
7 |
2'09"75 |
7 |
Miguel Knob |
Alencar Jeremias |
Caxias do Sul |
2'13"91 |
8 |
2'11"44 |
8 |
Ricardo Deon |
Pedal Cycle-Cycle Darcy |
Casca |
ST |
N.L |
2'12"66 |
9 |
Dimas Bohrer |
Arte e Cores Team |
Canela |
2'30"33 |
16 |
2'13"59 |
10 |
Regis Laux |
Pedal Cycle-Cycle Darcy |
Nova Petropolis |
2'36"81 |
18 |
2'13"93 |
11 |
Maicon Fritsch |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
1'55"97 |
3 |
2'16"49 |
12 |
Eduardo Paese |
Surdinas KIKO Paese |
Farroupilha |
2'23"50 |
13 |
2'20"03 |
13 |
Cleiton Hoff |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2'20"06 |
11 |
2'20"49 |
14 |
Ernesto Henz |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2'06"93 |
4 |
2'21"03 |
15 |
Felipe Sangalli |
Avulso |
Veranopolis |
2'19"96 |
10 |
2'22"48 |
16 |
Artur Cerezzoli |
ADHV |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'19"64 |
23 |
2'22"87 |
17 |
Gean Oro |
ADHV |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'36"14 |
17 |
2'24"14 |
18 |
Thiago Luzzi |
DH do Vinho,Dal Castel Bikes |
Caxias do Sul |
2'21"75 |
12 |
2'27"50 |
19 |
Wilkerson Rabello |
DH Planet |
Osorio |
2'25"47 |
14 |
2'27"68 |
20 |
Marco Wolfart |
Pedal Cycle-Cycle Darcy |
Novo Hamburgo |
3'30"85 |
29 |
2'32"70 |
21 |
Augusto Minusculi |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
2'43"12 |
20 |
2'37"00 |
22 |
Willian Ferreira |
Team Up |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'26"25 |
26 |
2'40"15 |
23 |
Leandro Winck |
Auto Winck |
Sapiranga |
3'27"84 |
27 |
2'42"36 |
24 |
Edivaldo Brito |
Team Up |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'29"09 |
28 |
2'43"36 |
25 |
Regis Chimango |
Avulso |
Passo Fundo |
3'22"41 |
24 |
2'47"53 |
26 |
Diego Maffei |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
2'54"93 |
21 |
2'51"71 |
27 |
Fabio Friske |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
3'38"45 |
30 |
3'10"58 |
28 |
Alcides Bru |
Vodoo Racing |
Capão do Leão |
3'11"58 |
22 |
3'21"92 |
29 |
Diogo Moraes |
Unirace |
Caxias do Sul |
3'56"00 |
32 |
3'37"67 |
30 |
Lucas Casagranda |
Avulso |
Flores da Cunha |
2'37"05 |
19 |
4'07"39 |
31 |
Gustavo Brasil |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
3'45"74 |
31 |
4'17"45 |
32 |
Rudnei Radke |
DH do Vale |
Vale Real |
5'42"80 |
34 |
4'24"28 |
33 |
Jonas Alegre |
Avulso |
Sapucaia do Sul |
6'24"95 |
35 |
4'38"86 |
34 |
Felipe dos Santos |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
ST |
N.L |
5'29"72 |
35 |
Vinicius Wanberguer |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
ST |
N.L |
6'25"32 |
NL |
Felipe Rigon |
ADHV |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'25"30 |
25 |
ST |
NL |
Felipe Werner |
Bike & Cia |
Farroupilha |
2'09"50 |
6 |
ST |
NL |
Willian Wissoski |
Team Up |
Bento Gonçalves |
6'41"68 |
36 |
ST |
NL |
Ragley Fachini |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
3'56"77 |
33 |
ST |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Nathan Kamphorst |
GK Ajustador de Maquinas |
Sapiranga |
2'11"72 |
1 |
1'56"52 |
2 |
Ricardo Tressoldi |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
2'21"86 |
4 |
2'09"20 |
3 |
Henrique Teles |
No break |
Caxias do Sul |
2'14"15 |
2 |
2'13"44 |
4 |
Alisson Mattje |
Scharlau DH Team |
Portão |
2'31"01 |
6 |
2'15"53 |
5 |
Iury Winck |
Auto Winck |
Sapiranga |
2'22"79 |
5 |
2'28"58 |
6 |
Geise Fetter |
Down Locos |
Nova Hartz |
2'42"95 |
7 |
2'37"62 |
7 |
Martin Palmeiro |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
2'54"52 |
8 |
2'41"69 |
8 |
Rodrigo Kaspary |
Pedal Cycle-Cycle Darcy |
Feliz |
2'57"72 |
9 |
2'51"08 |
9 |
Odirlei Pawlak |
Pedal Bike |
Casca |
ST |
N.L |
3'08"73 |
10 |
João de Martini |
Avulso |
Carlos Barbosa |
ST |
N.L |
3'17"39 |
11 |
Jorge Graninho |
Avulso |
Nova Petropolis |
3'11"00 |
10 |
3'27"30 |
12 |
Vinicius Engers |
Avulso |
Novo Hamburgo |
4'29"02 |
12 |
4'16"86 |
13 |
Marcelo Isoton |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
3'52"12 |
11 |
4'27"12 |
14 |
Francisco Zanatta |
Avulso |
Canela |
6'39"66 |
13 |
6'09"38 |
15 |
Rodrigo Kopp |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
6'52"38 |
14 |
6'21"76 |
NL |
Willian Henkel |
Down Locos |
Nova Hartz |
2'21"59 |
3 |
ST |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Eduardo Vieira |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
2'11"29 |
1 |
2'08"67 |
2 |
Francisco Correa |
Scharlau DH Team |
São Leopoldo |
2'33"59 |
5 |
2'17"58 |
3 |
Antonio Valerio |
Avulso |
São Leopoldo |
2'32"43 |
3 |
2'26"89 |
4 |
Alexandre Lanfredi |
Vodoo Racing |
Porto Alegre |
2'23"19 |
2 |
2'32"16 |
5 |
Ernesto de Souza |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
2'32"74 |
4 |
2'48"48 |
6 |
Paulo Palmeiro |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
3'36"49 |
6 |
2'51"17 |
7 |
Carlos Weinberger |
Artes e Cores Team |
Canela |
5'44"39 |
7 |
5'10"80 |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
CLASSI
|
COL
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Frederico Hanke |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
1'50"04 |
1 |
1'47"71 |
2 |
Andreas Bloebaum |
Scharlau DH |
São Leopoldo |
1'50"49 |
2 |
1'48"33 |
3 |
Wagner Gregory |
Unirace |
São Leopoldo |
2'24''54 |
8 |
2'03"91 |
4 |
Cristiano Savi |
No Break |
Caxias do Sul |
1'57"97 |
4 |
2'07"09 |
5 |
Marcelo Flach |
Scharlau DH |
Presidente Lucena |
2'15"19 |
7 |
2'12"83 |
6 |
Daniel Dal Castel |
DH do Vinho-Dal Castel Bikes |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'02"86 |
5 |
2'13"96 |
7 |
Vanderlei Junqueira |
Scharlau DH |
Nova Hamburgo |
2'12"09 |
6 |
2'15"81 |
8 |
Leandro Barivieira |
Bike & Cia |
Farroupilha |
1'52"17 |
3 |
2'18"19 |
9 |
Rodrigo Carreño |
No Break |
Porto Alegre |
2'31"07 |
10 |
2'34"25 |
10 |
Augusto Nascimento |
Vodoo DH Racing |
Porto Alegre |
2'30"00 |
9 |
2'54"08 |
11 |
Adriano Cardoso |
Tchaka Bike |
Porto Alegre |
3'42"16 |
11 |
2'54"20 |
12 |
Felipe Dolzan |
Vodoo DH Racing |
Pelotas |
4'41"66 |
12 |
3'09"88 |