ELITE
MASCULINA
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Walace Henrique Miranda |
BRA19850327 |
Aparecida |
SP |
Astro |
Astro/Manitou/661/SDG/Maxxis/Vzam/Crankbrothers |
1 |
3'03''97 |
3'03''94 |
2 |
Markolf Berchtold |
BRA19800209 |
Schroeder |
SC |
Markolf Bike/Formula |
Formula/Maxxis/Shimano |
2 |
3'09''19 |
3'04''38 |
3 |
Felipe da Costa Wermuth |
BRA19860424 |
Rio Negrinho |
SC |
F. Wermuth Racing |
F. Wermuth |
4 |
3'12''63 |
3'06''47 |
4 |
Nataniel Giacomozzi |
BRA19841225 |
Ibirama |
SC |
CMD Ibirama |
M.Marchetti/Ibirama/Bike Turner/Michelin |
3 |
3'12''61 |
3'07''24 |
5 |
Alcides de Souza Cruz Filho |
BRA19770206 |
Ilhabela |
SP |
Astro |
Astro/Manitou/661/SDG/Maxxis/ Oakley/Vzam/Crankbrothers |
9 |
3'16''45 |
3'07''57 |
6 |
Anderson Furlanetto |
BRA19860318 |
Três Coroas |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
8 |
3'14''39 |
3'10''37 |
7 |
Leandro Campovilla |
BRA19810404 |
Louveira |
SP |
Banshee |
Banshee/Session Brasil |
13 |
3'20''02 |
3'11''30 |
8 |
Leonardo Griebler |
BRA19880104 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
6 |
3'13''61 |
3'11''42 |
9 |
Daniel Cenci |
BRA19860122 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Bike e Cia |
. |
5 |
3'13''17 |
3'12''35 |
10 |
Thiago Velardi |
BRA19820423 |
Jundiaí |
SP |
Feio DH |
Fox/Maxxis/DaBomb/DH Brasil |
18 |
3'28''11 |
3'12''35 |
11 |
Doron Hakan Cattoni |
BRA19870916 |
Timbó |
SC |
Mamoth |
Pro Trok/Cattoni Motos |
7 |
3'13''97 |
3'12''51 |
12 |
Guilherme Wermuth |
BRA19870714 |
Rio Negrinho |
SC |
Scott Racing Team |
Manitou/Formula/Giro/SixSixOne/ Vzan/Markolf |
11 |
3'18''51 |
3'14''27 |
13 |
Robert Sgarbi |
BRA19790716 |
Rio de Janeiro |
RJ |
Amazonas/IronHorsebikes Brasil |
Michelin/Rockshox/Bell |
10 |
3'18''31 |
3'15''43 |
14 |
Rafael Colombo |
BRA19830828 |
Faroupilha |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
15 |
3'22''42 |
3'15''48 |
15 |
Luiz Carlos Linhares Jr |
BRA19800411 |
São Bento do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
Utopia/DH Brasil/Studio 25 |
12 |
3'18''87 |
3'18''72 |
16 |
Volkmar Gustav Berchtold |
BRA19850519 |
Schroeder |
SC |
Scott DH Racing Team |
Scott/Adidas/Rikol/Manitou |
14 |
3'21''12 |
3'20''36 |
17 |
Théo Duarte de Mello |
BRA19810301 |
Petrópolis |
RJ |
Pedal Livre Bike Shop/ Exceed |
Intense/Bell/bikezone.com.br/Teares |
19 |
3'30''31 |
3'20''48 |
18 |
Diogo Zanetti |
BRA19790923 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
16 |
3'23''49 |
3'21''30 |
19 |
Marcos Antonio Lira |
BRA19771203 |
Rio de Janeiro |
RJ |
Intense |
. |
17 |
3'24''58 |
3'22''57 |
20 |
Tiago dos Santos |
BRA19861120 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
21 |
3'41''77 |
3'28''06 |
21 |
Leandro Barriviera |
BRA19780309 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Bike e Cia |
. |
20 |
3'39''34 |
3'34''32 |
22 |
Willian Schimidt |
BRA19840103 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
Traiano Motos Sundown |
22 |
3'42''51 |
5'14''40 |
ELITE
FEMININA
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Patrícia Loureiro |
BRA19800126 |
São Paulo |
SP |
Astro |
Astro/Manitou/661/SDG/Maxxis/ Oakley/Vzam/Crankbrothers |
2 |
9'56''38 |
3'56''56 |
2 |
Patricia Valenti |
BRA19790920 |
São Paulo |
SP |
Avulso |
Fox/Bell/Marzocchi/Kenda/Funn/
Smith/GuEnergy/CrankBrothes |
3 |
25'48''57 |
4'20''67 |
3 |
Andréia Kemello |
BRA19810429 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Break |
Tribus Bike |
1 |
7'38''19 |
11'29''26 |
JUNIOR |
Col |
Nome |
UCI |
Cidade |
UF |
Equipe |
Patrocínio |
Qualify |
Oficial |
1 |
Guilherme Hacke |
BRA19920120 |
Rio Negrinho |
SC |
Rino |
. |
2 |
3'18''32 |
3'16''74 |
2 |
Maicon Zottis |
BRA19891011 |
Nova Prata |
RS |
Attack DH Team |
Basaltos Zottis |
4 |
3'19''38 |
3'18''39 |
3 |
Bruno Von Zeschau |
BRA19911007 |
Timbó |
SC |
Scott Racing Team |
Só Papel Papelaria |
1 |
3'17''99 |
3'18''61 |
4 |
Rafael Diego dos Santos |
BRA19900619 |
Ibirama |
SC |
CMD Ibirama |
Tontini Pneus |
8 |
3'29''73 |
3'21''25 |
5 |
Eduardo Walz |
BRA19910506 |
Jaraguá do Sul |
SC |
Markolf Bikes |
Markold Bikes |
5 |
3'23''55 |
3'22''34 |
6 |
Cristofer Michel Schutze |
BRA19890801 |
Timbó |
SC |
Avulso |
Supermercado Schutze |
13 |
3'35''78 |
3'25''37 |
7 |
Diogo Gonçalves Teixeira |
BRA19891228 |
São Paulo |
SP |
Banshee |
Banshee/Fum Components |
9 |
3'30''90 |
3'28''88 |
8 |
Mateus Molter |
BRA19900611 |
Sapiranga |
RS |
Avulso |
360° |
3 |
3'19''05 |
3'30''53 |
9 |
Antônio Monteiro Filho |
BRA19890511 |
Miguel Pereira |
RJ |
Amazonas/IronHorsebikes Brasil |
Academia Clima 3 |
14 |
3'36''49 |
3'31''02 |
10 |
Marcelo Antunes |
BRA19890710 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
31 |
4'23''72 |
3'31''90 |
11 |
Eduardo Bianchi |
BRA19910417 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
16 |
3'40''35 |
3'31''91 |
12 |
Guilherme Maestri |
BRA19890123 |
Brusque |
SC |
Mammoth Team |
Pro Tork |
11 |
3'33''60 |
3'32''34 |
13 |
Felipe Hecher |
BRA19910429 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
. |
28 |
4'06''09 |
3'34''04 |
14 |
Leandro Bianchini |
BRA19901109 |
Osasco |
SP |
Avulso |
Troy Lee Designs/Marzocchi/ Hayes/Odi/Eston/ZM Bike
Service |
12 |
3'35''55 |
3'35''53 |
15 |
João Rodolfo Stöberl |
BRA19900804 |
São Bento do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
Alvo Visual |
18 |
3'43''27 |
3'38''71 |
16 |
André Xavier Miyabara |
BRA19910413 |
São Paulo |
SP |
Avulso |
. |
26 |
3'59''35 |
3'39''21 |
17 |
Vinícius Gabrielli |
BRA19900612 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
23 |
3'54''40 |
3'39''98 |
18 |
Giovanni José Oro |
BRA19910118 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
15 |
3'37''81 |
3'40''09 |
19 |
Maicon Finger |
BRA19890830 |
Carlos Barbosa |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
20 |
3'47''90 |
3'41''62 |
20 |
Gustavo Ritcher |
BRA19901009 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
25 |
3'58''22 |
3'41''68 |
21 |
Willian Altmayer |
BRA19890424 |
Mafra |
SC |
Avulso |
Altmayer/Hotel Pampas |
22 |
3'52''17 |
3'41''84 |
22 |
Gustavo Pagliarini |
BRA19890925 |
Carlos Barbosa |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
19 |
3'45''39 |
3'42''78 |
23 |
Maurício Rigon |
BRA19911210 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
21 |
3'48''78 |
3'44''26 |
24 |
Bruno Borges Barreto |
BRA19900125 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
Attack DH Team |
. |
24 |
3'57''57 |
3'46''34 |
25 |
Alessandro Seidl Sachet |
BRA19890801 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Break |
. |
17 |
3'41''08 |
3'49''31 |
26 |
João Victor Ferronato |
BRA19901012 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Bike e Cia |
. |
7 |
3'27''24 |
3'56''07 |
27 |
Leandro Stahnke |
BRA19890803 |
Blumenau |
SC |
Avulso |
. |
30 |
4'18''42 |
4'03''76 |
28 |
Manasses De Vargas Pereira |
BRA19901001 |
Nova Hartz |
RS |
DownLocos |
. |
34 |
15'00''00 |
4'09''42 |
29 |
Guilherme Rizzardo |
BRA19901212 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
27 |
4'00''49 |
4'19''36 |
30 |
Djonas Pieckocz |
BRA19910109 |
São Bento do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
Móveis Seiva/Móveis Polska |
33 |
4'32''30 |
4'33''31 |
31 |
Samuel Felipe Brunken |
BRA19900411 |
Joinville |
SC |
Avalanche/Ajociclo |
Turnes Bike Shop/Brunken Informatica |
6 |
3'26''97 |
5'27''85 |
AB |
Willian Lazzari |
BRA19900214 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
. |
10 |
3'31''25 |
ST |
AB |
Roger Linden |
BRA19890310 |
Nova Hartz |
RS |
DownLocos |
. |
29 |
4'06''20 |
ST |
AB |
Anderson Maestro |
BRA19890623 |
Jaraguá do Sul |
SC |
. |
. |
32 |
4'32''05 |
ST |
AB |
Roberto Nora Jurk |
BRA19910517 |
Rio do Sul |
SC |
Avulso |
Bicicletaria Canta Galo |
AB |
ST |
ST |
SUB 23
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Cláudio Nei dos Santos |
BRA19850216 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
3 |
3'27''30 |
3'22''40 |
2 |
Bruno Gayer Pereira |
BRA19880411 |
Bragança Paulista |
SP |
775 Racing |
775 Racing |
2 |
3'25''97 |
3'22''51 |
3 |
Rodrigo Campeol |
BRA19860704 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
1 |
3'23''70 |
3'24''49 |
4 |
Josimar William Osowsky |
BRA19860628 |
Campo Alegre |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
. |
4 |
3'27''71 |
3'24''98 |
5 |
Guilherme Oelke Neto |
BRA19860917 |
Timbó |
SC |
Timbó |
Oelke Reparação de Autos/Krambeck Peças/AEJ Confecções |
5 |
3'28''33 |
3'29''10 |
6 |
Gustavo Del Carlo Fernandes |
BRA19861117 |
Niteroi |
RJ |
Amazonas Intense |
Intense/Bicicletas Amazonas |
9 |
3'35''08 |
3'32''18 |
7 |
Diego Bavaresco |
BRA19880226 |
Veranópolis |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
6 |
3'33''33 |
3'32''67 |
8 |
Gabriel de Araújo Capistrana |
BRA19860731 |
Florianópolis |
SC |
Coyotes |
Asw/Cicle Hofmann |
13 |
3'41''70 |
3'34''32 |
9 |
Heryksen Jansen |
BRA19880405 |
Jaraguá do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
. |
12 |
3'41''67 |
3'35''85 |
10 |
Tiago Knorst |
BRA19861109 |
Nova Petrópolis |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
24 |
9'99''89 |
3'38''16 |
11 |
Marcelo Haag |
BRA19880526 |
Nova Hartz |
RS |
DownLocos |
. |
14 |
3'41''83 |
3'39''43 |
12 |
Claudecir Vallari Giratto |
BRA19850620 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
11 |
3'38''43 |
3'40''36 |
13 |
Pedro Matias Bauer |
BRA19880909 |
Blumenau |
SC |
Avulso |
. |
16 |
3'44''40 |
3'42''09 |
14 |
Márcio Leidemer da Silva |
BRA19850602 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Scharlau DH Team |
. |
10 |
3'35''74 |
3'42''17 |
15 |
Anderson Altmayer |
BRA19870805 |
Mafra |
SC |
Avulso |
Altmayer/Hotel Pampas |
17 |
3'46''83 |
3'42''94 |
16 |
Pedro Maciel |
BRA19860717 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
19 |
3'47''46 |
3'46''62 |
17 |
Alexandre Paul Bauer |
BRA19881117 |
Blumenau |
SC |
Avulso |
. |
21 |
4'00''84 |
4'00''02 |
18 |
Fernando Malgarin |
BRA19871221 |
Garibaldi |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
20 |
3'55''57 |
4'00''08 |
19 |
Josoel de Andrade |
BRA19861019 |
São Bento do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
. |
18 |
3'47''13 |
4'03''15 |
20 |
Rodrigo Felistrowisk |
BRA19841011 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
. |
15 |
3'42''89 |
4'11''12 |
21 |
Ricardo Revello |
BRA19830331 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
23 |
4'24''30 |
4'13''31 |
22 |
Gregorio Romero Marangoni |
BRA19850723 |
Londrina |
PR |
Phone do Brasil |
. |
22 |
4'06''87 |
4'26''01 |
23 |
Rafael Weber Pereira |
BRA19860814 |
Canela |
RS |
Avulso |
Xizão Lanches |
7 |
3'33''98 |
4'45''61 |
24 |
Alvaro Luis Baldisse |
BRA19870413 |
Santa Maria |
RS |
Avulso |
SM Fibras/Ciclovia/Forte |
25 |
9'99''99 |
12'42''15 |
25 |
Tiago Celeste |
BRA198406243 |
Brusque |
SC |
Mammoth Team |
Pro Tork |
8 |
3'34''90 |
ST |
AB |
Richard Alexsander Wagner Felix |
BRA19850719 |
Londrina |
PR |
Avulso |
. |
AB |
ST |
ST |
SUB 30
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Filipe Spader |
BRA19811118 |
Garibaldi |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
3 |
3'26''74 |
3'23''28 |
2 |
Rogério Roberto Pauli Jr |
BRA19801202 |
São Bento do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
Components Imp.&Exp. |
5 |
3'29''38 |
3'23''72 |
3 |
Daniel Bender |
BRA19830610 |
São Bento do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
Utopia/DH Brasil/Iron Horse |
8 |
3'32''78 |
3'25''25 |
4 |
Felipe Maia |
BRA19821208 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
Dudu Bike |
10 |
3'35''14 |
3'26''09 |
5 |
Ederson Krummenauer |
BRA19810316 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
7 |
3'30''69 |
3'26''85 |
6 |
Shanderlei Selva |
BRA19820107 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
6 |
3'29''81 |
3'27''56 |
7 |
Wagner Gregory |
BRA19780109 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher/Representações
Gregory |
4 |
3'28''88 |
3'27''67 |
8 |
Eduardo Zaffari |
BRA19811112 |
Veranópolis |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
9 |
3'32''10 |
3'30''14 |
9 |
Ricardo Fernando Costa |
BRA19830711 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
No Brake |
Dica Racing |
14 |
3'38''87 |
3'31''03 |
10 |
Juliano Spolidoro Milesi |
BRA19791028 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
11 |
3'37''34 |
3'33''77 |
11 |
Dalton Dal Castel |
BRA19790206 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
15 |
3'38''87 |
3'33''99 |
12 |
Frederico Vianna |
BRA19790713 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
13 |
3'37''83 |
3'34''32 |
13 |
Rean de Mello Evangelista |
BRA19840508 |
Niteroi |
RJ |
Pedal Livre |
Pedallivre/Exceed |
2 |
3'26''68 |
3'35''58 |
14 |
Jacsom Andre Bolico |
BRA19840904 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
12 |
3'37''68 |
3'36''40 |
15 |
Frederico Assunção |
BRA19820404 |
Barra Mansa |
RJ |
Oxygen Racing Team |
Versus/Shimano/Bollé/Deuter/On The Rocks Aventuras |
18 |
3'49''54 |
3'44''15 |
16 |
Márcio Pierotto Alves |
BRA19820722 |
Novo Hamburgo |
RS |
Avulso |
Lost |
17 |
3'47''28 |
3'44''81 |
17 |
Giovane Gambato |
BRA19820925 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
. |
16 |
3'41''90 |
3'52''56 |
18 |
Paulo Roberto Rasera |
BRA19830329 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
TecnoIndustrial Rasera |
20 |
3'52''60 |
3'55''41 |
19 |
Marcelo Passarella |
BRA19820828 |
Londrina |
PR |
Phone do Brasil |
. |
22 |
4'25''79 |
4'30''12 |
20 |
Giovanni Bordignon |
BRA19820826 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Break |
. |
21 |
3'59''31 |
5'41''26 |
21 |
Fernando Pelison |
BRA19780920 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
. |
1 |
3'25''40 |
25'00''89 |
AB |
Jonas Júnior Delazeri |
. |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Break |
. |
19 |
3'49''59 |
ST |
AB |
Edgar Machado Guimarães |
BRA19811010 |
Rio de Janeiro |
RJ |
Intense |
. |
AB |
ST |
ST |
JUVENIL
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Tobias Ferrari |
BRA19921104 |
Carlos Barbosa |
RS |
Avulso |
Baterias Ferrari |
3 |
4'16''61 |
3'32''56 |
2 |
Kayo da Silva Cardoso |
BRA19920810 |
Angra dos Reis |
RJ |
Pedal Livre |
Pedal Livre |
6 |
4'54''24 |
3'40''80 |
3 |
Artur Fetter |
BRA19920617 |
São Vendelino |
RS |
No Break |
Fibras Bonfanti/Cjr/PM São Vendelino |
1 |
3'36''96 |
3'42''94 |
4 |
Michel Dalla Pozza |
BRA19920701 |
Carlos Barbosa |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
2 |
4'07''77 |
4'08''97 |
5 |
Nathan Kamphorst |
BRA19930910 |
Sapiranga |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
7 |
5'09''17 |
5'12''69 |
6 |
Josimar Ricoloto |
BRA19920212 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
9 |
5'36''64 |
5'39''17 |
7 |
William Coghetto |
BRA19930531 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
Tubomil |
8 |
5'11''98 |
5'43''83 |
8 |
Marcos Broilo Jr |
BRA19920311 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
10 |
5'43''23 |
6'09''76 |
AB |
Jackson Urbano |
BRA19940317 |
Sapucaia do Sul |
RS |
Pedalokos |
Oficina Pedalokos/PM Sapucaia de Sul |
4 |
4'37''43 |
ST |
AB |
João Pedro Schmalz |
BRA19920321 |
Joinville |
SC |
Viper DH Team |
Bike Mania/Viper/Rodovia/Schimasocks |
5 |
4'47''32 |
ST |
AB |
Guilherme Pessin |
BRA19940110 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
11 |
7'21''00 |
ST |
AB |
Votã Henrique Chies |
BRA19940812 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
12 |
8'30''86 |
ST |
AB |
Marcelo Acco |
BRA19900418 |
Nova Prata |
RS |
Attack DH Team |
Basalto Zottis/PM Nova Prata |
AB |
ST |
ST |
JUVENIL
FEMININO
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
AB |
Bruna Somensi |
BRA19920613 |
Garibaldi |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
AB |
ST |
ST |
INFANTO
JUVENIL
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Alisson Lucas Mattje |
BRA19951104 |
Portão |
RS |
Scharlau DH Team |
Ildo Vagner Liguigás/KR Bordados |
1 |
4'18''86 |
4'24''36 |
2 |
Henrique da Silva Teles |
BRA19950226 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
Roque Santeiro Lanches |
2 |
4'29''91 |
4'25''67 |
3 |
Alexandre dos Santos |
BRA19950902 |
Rio Negro |
PR |
Avulso |
Altmayer/Hotel Pampas |
3 |
4'36''66 |
4'49''62 |
4 |
Martin Suarde Palmeiro |
BRA19950429 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
5 |
5'14''50 |
5'12''25 |
5 |
William Matheus Henkel |
BRA19950207 |
Nova Hartz |
RS |
DownLocos |
. |
4 |
4'44''56 |
5'51''41 |
6 |
Eduardo Luiz Inarti |
BRA19950514 |
Vila Cristina |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
6 |
6'09''76 |
5'53''28 |
AB |
Antonio Carraro Comiotto |
BRA19970929 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
7 |
11'18''49 |
ST |
MASTER A
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Yuri Morales |
BRA19740807 |
São Paulo |
SP |
Drop |
Marzochi/Hayes/Bertoleti/Odi |
3 |
3'33''72 |
3'29''32 |
2 |
Frederico Hanke |
BRA19740915 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
1 |
3'31''58 |
3'30''15 |
3 |
Andreas Bloebaum |
BRA19741204 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Scharlau DH |
IEC |
2 |
3'32''70 |
3'32''68 |
4 |
Daniel Dal Castel |
BRA19770402 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
5 |
3'38''82 |
3'33''55 |
5 |
Renato Alves Jr |
BRA19710211 |
Bragança Paulista |
SP |
Manitou/Bikerspoint |
Manitou/Bikerspoint |
4 |
3'38''00 |
3'34''81 |
9 |
Leonardo Cardoso Dias |
BRA19720706 |
Niteroi |
RJ |
Pedal Livre |
Exceed |
8 |
3'46''46 |
3'45''03 |
6 |
Roberto Krutzsch |
BRA19760119 |
Jaraguá do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
Gatos & Atos |
6 |
3'40''91 |
3'38''22 |
7 |
Marcos Marra Jr. |
BRA19770525 |
Taubaté |
SP |
Republica do Açaí/Troy Lee |
Republica do Açaí/Troy Lee |
10 |
3'47''34 |
3'38''39 |
8 |
Eder Lehmann Agostinho |
BRA19691014 |
Macaé |
RJ |
Iron Horse Brasil |
Brasil Sport |
9 |
3'46''46 |
3'40''25 |
10 |
Marcelo Flach |
BRA19771226 |
Presidente Lucena |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
11 |
3'56''70 |
3'45''80 |
11 |
Cristiano Menin Savi |
BRA19771010 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
Tribus Bike |
14 |
4'04''26 |
3'52''49 |
12 |
Marcus Alexandre Odorizzi |
BRA19770109 |
Timbó |
SC |
Avulso |
. |
17 |
4'18''75 |
3'52''83 |
13 |
Eduardo Bacedo Vieira |
BRA19680915 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
7 |
3'43''88 |
3'57''11 |
14 |
Maurício Bortoluz |
BRA19760923 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
13 |
4'02''49 |
4'00''24 |
15 |
Flávio Hodeker |
BRA19750512 |
Brusque |
SC |
Brusque DH Team |
. |
15 |
4'05''13 |
4'05''02 |
16 |
Carlos Uelde Gonçalves |
BRA19760426 |
São Paulo |
SP |
Avulso |
. |
12 |
3'56''73 |
4'16''72 |
17 |
Rodrigo Lunardi Carreño |
BRA19750204 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Avulso |
Forma e Saúde Consultorias |
18 |
4'36''87 |
4'18''92 |
18 |
Amador Conte dos Santos |
BRA19750614 |
Rio Negro |
PR |
Avulso |
Altmayer/Hotel Pampas |
16 |
4'18''59 |
4'19''14 |
AB |
Jose Daniel Bagolin |
BRA19761112 |
Santa Maria |
RS |
Santa Maria |
. |
AB |
ST |
ST |
MASTER B
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Francisco Correa |
BRA19671016 |
Novo Hamburgo |
RS |
Scharlau DH Team |
Ginastica NH/Axs Tenis |
1 |
3'55''20 |
3'56''24 |
2 |
Francisco Innamorato |
BRA19651017 |
São Paulo |
RS |
Avulso |
Focaccia Innamorato |
3 |
4'04''92 |
3'57''50 |
3 |
Cícero Paiva |
BRA19650328 |
Sapiranga |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
2 |
4'01''10 |
4'04''26 |
4 |
André Bernardes Bottega |
BRA19661128 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
4 |
4'06''72 |
4'12''44 |
5 |
Herivelto Paiva |
BRA19670126 |
Sapiranga |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
5 |
4'15''79 |
4'18''97 |
6 |
Joselito Cardoso Damião |
BRA19620622 |
Monte Verde |
MG |
Bikelito |
Kuruma |
6 |
4'50''60 |
4'22''32 |
7 |
Ernesto Souza |
BRA19671115 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
8 |
5'09''28 |
4'37''32 |
8 |
Paulo Stricher Palmeiro |
BRA19631028 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Aczs/Bike Tech |
. |
9 |
5'10''16 |
4'43''03 |
9 |
Luis Vanderlei da Silva |
BRA19651119 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Scharlau DH Team |
CL Instalações/Digitaltec |
7 |
4'53''47 |
4'45''72 |
10 |
Alberto Pittigliani Júnior |
BRA19630207 |
Rio de Janeiro |
RJ |
Intense |
. |
10 |
5'13''35 |
5'02''09 |
AB |
Antonio Valerio Gonçalves |
BRA19670328 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
11 |
8'41''25 |
ST |
MASTER C
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Danilo Spader |
BRA19510913 |
Garibaldi |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher/Madeiras Hecher |
1 |
4'53''19 |
4'51''21 |
2 |
Joel Felipe Soares |
BRA19500616 |
São Paulo |
SP |
Cantareira Racing Team |
DH Brasil |
2 |
5'43''78 |
5'37''79 |
3 |
Odair Tavares Cowboy |
BRA19510514 |
Taquara |
RS |
Atac |
Esc.Ana Bueno/Vzan/Proshock |
3 |
6'22''34 |
6'42''11 |
4 |
Lotário Finger |
BRA19581226 |
Carlos Barbosa |
RS |
Unirace DH Team |
Frumar/Postos Spolier/Cecconello/Dione Bikes/Senso
Advocacia/Spader Emp./V.Barbosense/Madeiras Hecher |
5 |
8'20''70 |
7'57''08 |
5 |
Luiz Fernando Schramm |
BRA19531127 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
. |
4 |
8'05'22 |
8'37''34 |
ESTREANTE
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Ricardo Niespodzinski |
BRA19900815 |
São Bento do Sul |
SC |
Coyotes/FMD/FOX/ Formula/R2/Turnes Bike Shop |
Bom Jesus Transportes |
10 |
3'57''61 |
3'34''87 |
2 |
Eduardo Moro |
BRA19901129 |
Veranópolis |
RS |
Attack DH Team |
Vide Plastic |
5 |
3'50''80 |
3'35''48 |
3 |
Guilherme Baldasso Schramm |
BRA19871120 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
. |
2 |
3'42''56 |
3'36''18 |
4 |
Felipe Werner |
BRA19891118 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
3 |
3'44''70 |
3'36''68 |
5 |
Ivandro Simon |
BRA19890712 |
Sapiranga |
RS |
Acisapi |
Bike Simon |
9 |
3'57''33 |
3'38''98 |
6 |
Jean Pereira Rau |
BRA19910317 |
Sapucaia do Sul |
RS |
Giro Racing |
Fabex Bike/PJ |
37 |
10'16''53 |
3'41''24 |
7 |
Lucas Rombaldi |
BRA19900415 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
6 |
3'51''84 |
3'41''46 |
8 |
Marcos Miolo |
BRA19880508 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
4 |
3'47''50 |
3'43''93 |
9 |
Jacsom Julio Vandes |
BRA19891010 |
São Leopoldo |
RS |
Scharlau DH Team |
. |
1 |
3'42''23 |
3'44''32 |
10 |
Gustavo Silva Mengue |
BRA19900406 |
Veranópolis |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
16 |
4'13''81 |
3'45''41 |
11 |
Jonathan Von Mühlen |
BRA19881107 |
Novo Hamburgo |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
14 |
4'09''20 |
3'47''94 |
12 |
Felipe Grapégia Sangalli |
BRA19890524 |
Veranópolis |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
11 |
4'00''35 |
3'49''65 |
13 |
Maicon Lima |
BRA19890202 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
25 |
4'28''64 |
4'00''52 |
14 |
Brayan Coghetto |
BRA19890724 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
Tubomil |
34 |
5'09''78 |
4'00''96 |
15 |
Fabio Augusto Lopes |
BRA19830720 |
Sapucaia do Sul |
RS |
Pedalokos |
Oficina Pedalokos/PM Sapucaia de Sul |
12 |
4'02''66 |
4'01''78 |
16 |
Jeferson Azeredo |
BRA19881031 |
Nova Hartz |
RS |
DownLocos |
. |
28 |
4'33''58 |
4'04''91 |
17 |
Gilnei Pegoraro |
BRA19900203 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
23 |
4'21''72 |
4'06''56 |
18 |
Michel Cagol |
BRA19811204 |
Garibaldi |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
20 |
4'16''39 |
4'06''62 |
19 |
Marcelo Pereira da Cruz |
BRA19910506 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
Dune Distribuidora |
38 |
11'99''99 |
4'06''83 |
20 |
Thiago Luzzi |
BRA19790612 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
19 |
4'15''68 |
4'07''99 |
21 |
Ivonei Simon |
BRA19840412 |
Sapiranga |
RS |
Acisapi |
Bike Simon |
29 |
4'33''86 |
4'09''14 |
22 |
Maicon Ricardo Fritsch |
BRA19811221 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
. |
15 |
4'12''66 |
4'10''73 |
23 |
Fabrício Gerhard |
BRA19901101 |
Nova Hartz |
RS |
DownLocos |
. |
17 |
4'14''20 |
4'11''07 |
24 |
Anderson Welte Roscio |
BRA19820815 |
Sapucaia do Sul |
RS |
Pedalokos |
Oficina Pedalokos/PM Sapucaia de Sul |
21 |
4'18''67 |
4'17''99 |
25 |
Eduardo Paese |
BRA19901024 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
Surdinas Kiko Paese |
30 |
4'34''95 |
4'22''27 |
26 |
Luis Alexandre de Oliveira Lopes |
BRA19870603 |
Sapucaia do Sul |
RS |
Pedalokos |
Oficina Pedalokos/PM Sapucaia de Sul |
27 |
4'31''94 |
4'24''03 |
27 |
Fernando Maino |
BRA19850122 |
Feliz |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
24 |
4'23''15 |
4'27''16 |
28 |
Alex Sender |
BRA19881026 |
Farroupilha |
RS |
Avulso |
Mil Coisas |
22 |
4'18''97 |
4'29''19 |
29 |
Edvaldo Brito |
BRA19870829 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
32 |
5'00''72 |
4'37''74 |
30 |
Bruno Colla Romanzini |
BRA19900502 |
Nova Prata |
RS |
Attack DH Team |
. |
33 |
5'04''78 |
4'49''29 |
31 |
Rafael Godoy da Silva |
BRA19891012 |
Sapucaia do Sul |
RS |
Pedalokos |
Oficina Pedalokos/PM Sapucaia de Sul |
26 |
4'31''22 |
4'50''61 |
32 |
William Jacques Ferreira |
BRA19910420 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
35 |
5'40''98 |
4'56''32 |
33 |
Alesander Weirich Brustalim |
BRA19900708 |
São Vendelino |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
7 |
3'53''32 |
5'19''23 |
34 |
Ragley Fachini |
BRA19900831 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
31 |
4'57''26 |
6'04''88 |
35 |
Ramiro Bergamin |
BRA19880726 |
Porto Alegre |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
18 |
4'15''19 |
6'19''70 |
36 |
Heron Magoga |
BRA19900203 |
Nova Prata |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
13 |
4'02''82 |
22'35''35 |
AB |
Rodrigo Santos Medeiros |
BRA19880214 |
Sapucaia do Sul |
RS |
Giro Racing |
Fabex Bike/PJ |
8 |
3'55''74 |
ST |
AB |
Bruno Antoniolli Ceccagno |
BRA19900909 |
Nova Prata |
RS |
Attack DH Team |
. |
36 |
9'54''52 |
ST |
RIGIDA
|
Col
|
Nome
|
UCI
|
Cidade
|
UF
|
Equipe
|
Patrocínio
|
Qualify
|
Oficial
|
1 |
Danilo de Oliveira |
BRA19900425 |
Ilhabela |
SP |
Avulso |
Juninho Bike Shop |
4 |
3'58''08 |
3'32''05 |
2 |
Luis Winter Bauer |
BRA19880615 |
Nova Petrópolis |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
2 |
3'55''96 |
3'42''39 |
3 |
Ramiro Quadros Festugato |
BRA19811129 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
Tribus Bike |
Rivana Regaly Fotografias |
3 |
3'57''77 |
3'48''43 |
4 |
Maicon Sperotto |
BRA19900306 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
AB |
. |
4'04''47 |
5 |
Tiago José Bernardi |
BRA19861201 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
. |
5 |
4'08''71 |
4'05''79 |
6 |
Henrique Antonio Basso |
BRA19890222 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Brake |
. |
6 |
4'19''30 |
4'18''76 |
7 |
Luan Flecke |
BRA19910918 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
No Break |
JL Compensados |
7 |
4'20''79 |
4'18''76 |
8 |
Jean Carlos Beck |
BRA19881002 |
Nova Petrópolis |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
11 |
4'59''70 |
4'22''60 |
9 |
Willian Winoski |
BRA19850813 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
12 |
5'09''12 |
4'25''02 |
10 |
Julio Cesar Pinheiro |
BRA19870406 |
Nova Hartz |
RS |
DownLocos |
. |
8 |
4'27''82 |
4'26''45 |
11 |
Ernesto Luiz Henz |
BRA19890828 |
Caxias do Sul |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
9 |
4'37''21 |
4'33''20 |
12 |
Ariel Webber Pereira |
BRA19890515 |
Canela |
RS |
Avulso |
Xizão Lanches |
10 |
4'48''13 |
4'36''61 |
13 |
Cassiano Weirich |
BRA19901203 |
Canela |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
14 |
6'02''79 |
4'41''49 |
14 |
Lucas Bertol |
BRA19900819 |
Bento Gonçalves |
RS |
DH do Vinho |
Dal Castel Bikes/Isabela |
1 |
3'44''43 |
4'48''46 |
15 |
Dimas Bohrer |
BRA19880909 |
Canela |
RS |
Lagartos da Trilha |
Artes e Cores |
13 |
5'11''86 |
5'17''58 |
16 |
Yuri Nienow |
BRA19900321 |
Canela |
RS |
Avulso |
. |
15 |
6'13''00 |
5'33''67 |
17 |
Vinicius Sauer Weinberger |
BRA19900725 |
Canela |
RS |
Lagartos da Trilha |
Artes e Cores |
16 |
8'12''00 |
8'18''18 |