FEMININO
ELITE
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Bruna SOMENSI |
AVULSO |
Garibaldi |
5'43''33 |
2 |
7'19''74 |
2 |
Gilmara LEINER |
VOODOO DH TEAM |
Porto Alegre |
15'44''65 |
3 |
7'57''33 |
3 |
Bruna ULRICH |
CME DE IBIRAMA |
Ibirama/SC |
5'34''40 |
1 |
12'34''48 |
MASTER
C
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Danilo SPADER |
UNIRACE |
Garibaldi |
5'28''83 |
1 |
5'31''97 |
2 |
Lotário Daniel
FINGER |
UNIRACE |
Carlos Barbosa |
7'57''12 |
2 |
7'57''66 |
3 |
Luiz Fernando
Scherer SCHRAMM |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
9'43''98 |
3 |
12'43''78 |
4 |
Claudio MAINO |
UNIRACE |
Feliz |
13'33''67 |
5 |
14'26''98 |
5 |
Odair
“Cowboy” TAVARES |
ATAC/ PROSHOCK/
VZAN/ ESCOLA ANA BUENO/ SRAN |
Taquara |
13'05''01 |
4 |
NL |
INFANTO-JUVENIL
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Eduardo INCERTI |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
NL |
2 |
7'24''97 |
2 |
Alexandre dos
SANTOS |
Avulso |
Mafra/SC |
ST |
1 |
NL |
RIGIDA
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Maikon SPEROTO |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'05''20 |
2 |
4'29''90 |
2 |
Luís Renato
Winter BAUER |
Avulso |
Nova Petrópolis |
7'03''04 |
16 |
4'38''84 |
3 |
Cassiano WEIRICK |
ARTE E CORES |
Canela |
4'34''49 |
7 |
5'02''83 |
4 |
Joao Jose JUNIOR |
VODOO DH |
Pelotas |
4'47''46 |
11 |
5'03''85 |
5 |
Leandro Canal
BONFANTE |
DH LOPE |
Passo Fundo |
4'11''81 |
4 |
5'04''99 |
6 |
Guilherme
RIZZARDO |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Goncalves |
4'15''58 |
5 |
5'08''45 |
7 |
Victor Hugo
ALVES |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
4'08''23 |
3 |
5'08''75 |
8 |
Jean Carlos BECK |
PEDAL CYCLE |
Nova Petrópolis |
4'35''05 |
8 |
5'17''61 |
9 |
Nilton RECH |
ARTES E CORES |
Canela |
4'54''32 |
12 |
5'32''18 |
10 |
Fernando
GIORDANI |
DH LOPE |
Passo Fundo |
3'47''88 |
1 |
5'48''03 |
11 |
Geraldo
CARPENEDO |
ATTACK DH TEAM |
Nova Prata |
4'31''20 |
6 |
6'00''02 |
12 |
Yury NIENOW |
ARTE E CORES |
Canela |
5'17''39 |
13 |
6'04''86 |
13 |
Ariel PEREIRA |
ARTE E CORES |
Canela |
4'35''07 |
9 |
6'28''66 |
14 |
Jorge Luis
GRIGOLO |
Avulso |
Passo Fundo |
NL |
22 |
6'59''39 |
15 |
Ismael ADAMATTI |
Avulso |
Feliz |
13'13''47 |
18 |
8'21''54 |
16 |
Fagner
ESTIVALETE |
Avulso |
Santa Maria |
14'42''77 |
19 |
8'38''45 |
17 |
Diego Martins de
FREITAS |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
5'26''58 |
14 |
10'52''23 |
18 |
Felipe Roger
CASSOL |
ATTACK DH TEAM/
Basalto Zottis/ Chapeação do Jarde |
Nova Prata |
4'37''43 |
10 |
11'21''85 |
19 |
Marcelo TONDO |
Avulso |
Bento Goncalves |
7'57''77 |
17 |
12'05''61 |
20 |
Fabrício André
Borges ZENI |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
5'45''27 |
15 |
13'02''53 |
21 |
Antonio DE
ALMEIDA |
PORTS |
Santa Maria |
19'03''47 |
21 |
13'43''87 |
22 |
Robson BESSAEUR |
Avulso |
Santa Maria |
18'05''15 |
20 |
NL |
23 |
Carlos HENZ |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
NL |
23 |
NL |
ESTREANTE
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Ivandro SIMON |
PÂNICO DH |
Sapiranga |
3'35''01 |
1 |
4'02''33 |
2 |
Jacson VANDES |
DH SCHARLAU |
São Leopoldo |
3'38''02 |
3 |
4'10''96 |
3 |
Ivonei Paulo
SIMON |
PÂNICO DH |
Sapiranga |
27'35''77 |
40 |
4'13''68 |
4 |
Fabio LOPES |
PEDALCYCLE DH
TEAM |
Sapucaia do Sul |
3'59''25 |
10 |
4'26''15 |
5 |
Douglas LOSS |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
3'53''40 |
6 |
4'35''38 |
6 |
Thiago LUZZI |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Caxias do Sul |
4'13''43 |
14 |
4'35''46 |
7 |
Gian ORO |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
5'02''78 |
25 |
4'37''68 |
8 |
Ernesto HENZ |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
NL |
45 |
4'43''89 |
9 |
Alessander
BRUSTOLIN |
Avulso |
São Vendelino |
3'53''56 |
7 |
4'45''09 |
10 |
Giovane
ZIMMERMAN |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'07''27 |
13 |
4'45''25 |
11 |
Miguel KNOB |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
NL |
43 |
4'51''94 |
12 |
Felipe WERNER |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
3'36''88 |
2 |
4'54''37 |
13 |
Diego MAFFEI |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
3'52''01 |
4 |
4'57''44 |
14 |
Guilherme MOLINA |
SOUL BIKERS |
Porto Alegre |
3'57''26 |
8 |
5'11''05 |
15 |
Leandro Luiz
WINCK |
AUTO WINCK |
Sapiranga |
4'02''02 |
11 |
5'16''41 |
16 |
Marco WOLFART |
PEDAL CYCLE |
Novo Hamburgo |
5'21''81 |
29 |
5'21''99 |
17 |
Willian
BORTOLOZZO |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
5'16''12 |
27 |
5'27''69 |
18 |
Maicon GIRARDI |
Avulso |
Nova Petrópolis |
3'58''51 |
9 |
5'39''18 |
19 |
Giovani DETONI |
LCL DH TEAM |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'38''21 |
18 |
5'39''65 |
20 |
Felipe SANGALLI |
Avulso |
Veranópolis |
4'06''63 |
12 |
5'42''62 |
21 |
Willian FERREIRA |
TEAM UP |
Bento Goncalves |
NL |
50 |
5'46''38 |
22 |
Gilnei PEGORARO |
TEAM UP |
Bento Goncalves |
NL |
51 |
5'57''16 |
23 |
Mauricio KLEIN |
Avulso |
Veranopolis |
5'00''00 |
24 |
5'59''46 |
24 |
Gustavo BALBINOT |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
5'03''02 |
26 |
6'01''08 |
25 |
Marcelo José
ACCO |
ATTACK DH TEAM/
Basalto Zottis/ Chapeação do Jarde |
Nova Prata |
5'18''15 |
28 |
6'03''67 |
26 |
Felipe RIGON |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'45''79 |
22 |
6'04''84 |
27 |
Jonas ALEGRE |
PEDALCYCLE DH
TEAM |
Sapucaia do Sul |
5'51''36 |
34 |
7'25''01 |
28 |
Anderson RIBEIRO |
Avulso |
Carlos Barbosa |
5'37''45 |
32 |
8'07''26 |
29 |
Armando GUTHEIL |
Avulso |
Rolante |
NL |
46 |
8'15''95 |
30 |
Angelo TONDO |
LCL DH TEAM |
Bento Gonçalves |
5'28''85 |
30 |
8'58''87 |
31 |
Leonardo GUISSO |
LCL DH TEAM |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'24''75 |
16 |
9'18''69 |
32 |
Juan CORREA |
BIKE CENTER/
VOODOO DH TEAM |
Pelotas |
6'38''11 |
35 |
10'11''30 |
33 |
Eduardo PAESE |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
4'45''11 |
20 |
10'26''14 |
34 |
Edvaldo BRITO |
TEAM UP |
Bento Goncalves |
6'56''02 |
36 |
10'31''57 |
35 |
Pedro Augusto
BALDESSAR |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
7'10''22 |
37 |
10'35''28 |
36 |
Alcides de Paula
Ferreira BRUM |
VOODOO DH RACING |
Pelotas |
17'08''38 |
39 |
11'22''53 |
37 |
Eduardo GUISSO |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'47''07 |
23 |
12'09''51 |
38 |
Patrick Marques
de SOUZA |
DH BIKE CENTER |
Parobé |
NL |
48 |
13'13''89 |
39 |
Maicon Ricardo
FRITSCH |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'52''60 |
5 |
14'11''46 |
40 |
Marcos Broilo Jr |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
5'47''45 |
33 |
NL |
41 |
Josimar PICOLOTO |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
7'31''04 |
38 |
NL |
42 |
Eder LERIN |
LCL DH TEAM |
Bento Gonçalves |
5'29''66 |
31 |
ST |
43 |
Edemar
BORTOLOZZO |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
53'32''25 |
41 |
ST |
44 |
Arthur Dresseno
CEREZOLLI |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'23''80 |
15 |
ST |
45 |
Cleiton HOFF |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
4'36''85 |
17 |
ST |
46 |
Michel CAGAL |
Avulso |
Garibaldi |
4'39''51 |
19 |
ST |
47 |
Willian WINOSKI |
TEAM UP |
Bento Goncalves |
4'45''62 |
21 |
ST |
48 |
Fabio Rodrigo
FRISKE |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
NL |
42 |
ST |
49 |
Ragley FACHINI |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
NL |
44 |
ST |
50 |
Tagner Antonio
MACHADO |
VTBC |
Lajeado |
NL |
47 |
ST |
51 |
Gustavo FERRARI |
LCL DH TEAM |
Pinto Bandeira |
NL |
49 |
ST |
MASTER
B
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Francisco CORREA |
DH SCHARLAU |
Novo Hamburgo |
4'06''09 |
1 |
4'54''02 |
2 |
Cícero PAIVA |
UNIRACE |
Sapiranga |
4'19''54 |
2 |
5'45''00 |
3 |
Alexandre
LANFREDI |
VOODOO DH RACING |
Porto Alegre |
5'04''68 |
4 |
5'50''47 |
4 |
Ernesto Luis
Barbosa de SOUZA |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
4'40''75 |
3 |
6'04''86 |
5 |
Paulo Cesar
Stricher PALMEIRO |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
5'10''58 |
5 |
6'37''40 |
6 |
Luis Vanderlei
da SILVA |
AVULSO |
São Leopoldo |
6'47''97 |
6 |
30'14''85 |
7 |
André Bernardes
BOTTEGA |
UNIRACE |
São Leopoldo |
7'09''51 |
7 |
NL |
JUVENIL
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Henrique da
Silva TELLES |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'54''22 |
1 |
4'09''86 |
2 |
Ricardo
TRESSOLDI |
PANICO DH |
Sapiranga |
3'54''92 |
2 |
4'30''20 |
3 |
Julio LEANDRO |
FARMACIA LEANDRO |
Rio do Sul/SC |
4'01''69 |
3 |
4'33''36 |
4 |
Nathan Gilberto
da Silva KAMPHORST |
GK AJUSTADOR DE
MAQUINAS |
Sapiranga |
4'51''89 |
9 |
4'43''46 |
5 |
Marlon Morsch
MOHR |
CME IBIRAMA/SC |
Ibirama/SC |
4'16''05 |
5 |
5'03''53 |
6 |
Alisson Lucas
MATJJE |
DH SCHARLAU |
Portao |
4'03''40 |
4 |
5'21''97 |
7 |
Martin Suardi
PALMEIRO |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
4'48''20 |
7 |
5'28''73 |
8 |
Iury Luiz WINCK |
AUTO WINCK |
Sapiranga |
4'51''35 |
8 |
5'51''64 |
9 |
Giovani Souza do
NASCIMENTO |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
NL |
16 |
6'43''04 |
10 |
João Felipe
DEMARTINI |
UNIRACE |
Carlos Barbosa |
4'37''22 |
6 |
6'47''39 |
11 |
Fernando
ESKUINATTI |
Avulso |
Rolante |
NL |
14 |
6'52''34 |
12 |
Vinicus ENGERS |
DH SCHARLAU |
Novo Hamburgo |
6'00''13 |
12 |
7'20''35 |
13 |
Rodrigo
Alexandre Geyer KASPARY |
PEDALCYCLE DH
TEAM |
Feliz |
5'29''59 |
11 |
7'49''06 |
14 |
Felipe AGUIRRE |
DH LOPE |
Passo Fundo |
4'54''45 |
10 |
8'29''27 |
15 |
Rodrigo KOPP |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
NL |
15 |
15'07''63 |
16 |
Julio BORTOLIN |
DH LOPE |
Passo Fundo |
6'58''96 |
13 |
NL |
17 |
Guilherme
HOMMERSCHIMTT |
PANCLASTAS |
Rolante |
NL |
17 |
NL |
MASTER
A
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Frederico
Guilherme HANKE |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
3'44''63 |
3 |
3'58''10 |
2 |
Andreas BLOEMBAU |
DH SCHARLAU |
São Leopoldo |
3'44''35 |
2 |
4'07''19 |
3 |
Marcelo FLACH |
DH SCHARLAU |
Presidente
Lucena |
4'06''48 |
9 |
4'09''38 |
4 |
Marcos Marra
JUNIOR |
REPUBLICA DO
ACAI/TROY LEE |
Taubaté/SP |
3'48''57 |
4 |
4'11''24 |
5 |
Roberto KRUTZSCH |
Coyotes/
FMD-SBS/ FOX |
São Bento do
Sul/ SC |
3'37''30 |
1 |
4'12''08 |
6 |
Leandro
BARIVIEIRA |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
4'34''47 |
15 |
4'13''27 |
7 |
Cristiano Menin
SAVI |
NO BRAKE/ TRIBUS
BIKE |
Caxias do Sul |
4'11''99 |
10 |
4'28''50 |
8 |
Flavio HODECKER |
BRUSQUE DH |
Brusque/SC |
3'53''83 |
6 |
4'35''83 |
9 |
André PEREIRA |
DH SCHARLAU |
São Leopoldo |
5'04''72 |
20 |
4'45''94 |
10 |
Joao Andre
CORREA |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'12''17 |
11 |
4'47''93 |
11 |
Wagner GREGORY |
UNIRACE |
São Leopoldo |
4'28''35 |
13 |
4'50''63 |
12 |
Adriano CARDOSO |
TCHAKA BIKE |
Porto Alegre |
4'00''73 |
8 |
5'01''01 |
13 |
Vanderlei
Junqueira da SILVA |
DH SCHARLAU |
Novo Hamburgo |
3'59''61 |
7 |
5'04''45 |
14 |
Rodrigo Lunardi
CARREÑO |
NO BRAKE |
Porto Alegre |
4'13''31 |
12 |
5'16''63 |
15 |
Mauricio
BORTOLUZ |
GUENOA BIKE |
Caxias do Sul |
4'47''85 |
18 |
5'36''85 |
16 |
Augusto
NASCIMENTO |
VOODOO DH RACING |
Porto Alegre |
4'47''68 |
17 |
6'00''07 |
17 |
Daniel Dall
CASTEL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'50''66 |
5 |
6'05''55 |
18 |
Hugo Novaes
SILVEIRA |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
4'33''16 |
14 |
6'15''93 |
19 |
Jose Daniel
BAGOLIN |
Avulso |
Santa Maria |
5'00''83 |
19 |
6'21''83 |
20 |
Felipe DOLZAN |
VOODOO DH RACING |
Pelotas |
20'34''20 |
25 |
6'54''87 |
21 |
Amador Conde dos
SANTOS |
AVULSO |
Mafra/SC |
9'00''09 |
23 |
10'35''45 |
22 |
Edson GAYER |
VOODOO DH RACING |
Capao do Leao |
6'30''04 |
22 |
11'52''29 |
23 |
Guilherme
Einloft PINTO |
VOODOO DH RACING |
São Leopoldo |
4'42''38 |
16 |
|
24 |
Marcio ARRUDA |
Avulso |
Santa Maria |
5'49''30 |
21 |
|
25 |
Fabiano
BAVARESCO |
BAVA CICLOS |
Bento Goncalves |
12'06''11 |
24 |
|
JUNIOR
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Mateus MOLTER |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
3'27''92 |
6 |
3'33''28 |
2 |
Giovane ORO |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Goncalves |
3'17''33 |
1 |
3'35''85 |
3 |
João Victor
FERRONATO |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
3'22''22 |
3 |
3'40''76 |
4 |
Jean Pereira RAU |
GIRO RACING/
FABEX BIKE |
Sapucaia do Sul |
3'25''92 |
5 |
3'43''67 |
5 |
Felipe Luis
HECHER |
UNIRACE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'49''06 |
13 |
3'44'26 |
6 |
Bruno ZESCHAU |
SPICH BIKES |
Blumenau/SC |
3'25''70 |
4 |
3'50''99 |
7 |
Roberto Nora
JURK |
DH DO SUL |
Rio do Sul/SC |
ST |
24 |
3'53''16 |
8 |
Marcelo Pereira
da CRUZ |
AGMTB |
Caxias do Sul |
NL |
23 |
3'56''16 |
9 |
Gabriel OLIVEIRA |
BICICLETARIA
LIBERDADE |
Pinda/SP |
3'30''60 |
8 |
3'57''46 |
10 |
Daniel MAFRA |
TINTURA IRMAOS |
Brusque/SC |
4'08''23 |
21 |
4'04''60 |
11 |
Gabriel LANFREDI |
VOODOO DH RACING |
Porto Alegre |
3'54''06 |
15 |
4'08''43 |
12 |
Cayo IRACY |
WOOHOO RIDERS |
Angra dos Reis
/RJ |
3'40''42 |
9 |
4'19''57 |
13 |
Rafael Diego dos
SANTOS |
CME IBIRAMA/
TONTINI PNEUS |
Ibirama/SC |
3'42''36 |
11 |
4'25''12 |
14 |
Manassés VARGAS |
DOWNLOCOS |
Sapiranga |
5'45''06 |
22 |
4'26''05 |
15 |
Rafael Müller
TECILLA |
Coyotes/
FMD-SBS/ FOX |
São Bento do
Sul/ SC |
3'57''66 |
20 |
4'55''04 |
16 |
Lucas ROMBALDI |
AVULSO |
Farroupilha |
3'57''04 |
19 |
4'57''05 |
17 |
Gustavo MENGUE |
Avulso |
Veranópolis |
3'43''01 |
12 |
5'03''68 |
18 |
Arthur FETTER |
PM SÃO
VENDELINO |
São Vendelino |
3'50''59 |
14 |
5'24''30 |
19 |
Gustavo Hertel
MAIOCHI |
AVULSO |
Guaramirim/ SC |
3'56''13 |
17 |
6'08''54 |
20 |
Mauricio RINGON |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'56''63 |
18 |
6'28''90 |
21 |
João Rodolfo
STOBERL |
Coyotes/
FMD-SBS/ FOX |
São Bento do
Sul/ SC |
3'40''74 |
10 |
7'46''67 |
22 |
Vinicius
GABRIELI |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'54''81 |
16 |
NL |
23 |
Lucas BERTOL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'21''83 |
2 |
ST |
24 |
Eduardo BIANCHI |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'30''50 |
7 |
ST |
SUB
30
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Rodrigo CAMPEOL |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
3'15''42 |
1 |
3'36''60 |
2 |
Filipe SPADER |
UNIRACE |
Garibaldi |
3'24''60 |
2 |
3'45''26 |
3 |
Daniel BENDER |
Coyotes/
FMD-SBS/ FOX |
São Bento do
Sul/ SC |
3'26''28 |
3 |
3'51''32 |
4 |
Eduardo ZAFFARI |
ITAU |
Veranópolis |
3'32''50 |
4 |
4'15''48 |
5 |
Felipe MAIA |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
3'34''33 |
5 |
4'16''70 |
6 |
Shanderlei SELVA |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
3'40''39 |
8 |
4'18''10 |
7 |
Márcio PIEROTTO
ALVES |
Avulso |
Novo Hamburgo |
3'36''56 |
6 |
4'32''35 |
8 |
Jacson André
BOLICO |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
3'49''62 |
11 |
4'34''96 |
9 |
Claudecir
Vallari GIROTTO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
NL |
20 |
4'38''54 |
10 |
Dalton Dal
CASTEL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'11'36 |
17 |
4'39''85 |
11 |
Giovane GAMBATO |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'53''76 |
12 |
4'55''15 |
12 |
Diego Borges
BRAGA |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
4'16''57 |
18 |
5'33''50 |
13 |
Frederico
Gottert VIANNA |
UNIRACE |
Porto Alegre |
4'03''68 |
15 |
5'37''98 |
14 |
Tiago MELLO |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
4'01''13 |
13 |
6'10''48 |
15 |
Ricardo Fernando
COSTA |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'38''85 |
7 |
6'38''51 |
16 |
Rodrigo
FELISTROWISK |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
4'04''81 |
16 |
7'39''99 |
17 |
Ramiro
FESTUGATTO |
TRIBUS BIKE/
RIVANA/ REGALIN FOTOS |
Caxias do Sul |
4'03''37 |
14 |
8'07''60 |
18 |
Robinson
KRUMMENAUER |
UNIRACE |
Garibaldi |
3'47''27 |
10 |
8'22''26 |
19 |
Fabiano
PELLIZZARI |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
5'37''26 |
19 |
ST |
20 |
Paulo Roberto
RASERA |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'43''77 |
9 |
ST |
SUB
23
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1
|
Alisson RENZ |
AGMTB |
Porto Alegre |
4'26''16 |
16 |
3'55''35 |
2 |
Guilherme Oelke
NETO |
AEJ CONFECÇÕES/
OELKE/ ANKLAM |
Timbó/SC |
3'42''47 |
6 |
3'58''80 |
3 |
Rodrigo Santos
MEDEIROS |
Giro Racing/
Fabex Bike/ PJ Serigrafia |
Sapucaia do Sul |
3'36''86 |
2 |
4'02''98 |
4 |
Josimar William
OSOVSKY |
Coyotes/
FMD-SBS/ FOX |
São Bento do
Sul/ SC |
3'49''72 |
10 |
4'05''60 |
5 |
Alessandro Seidl
SACHET |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'42''73 |
7 |
4'08''78 |
6 |
Tiago KNORST |
BIKE E CIA |
Nova Petropolis |
3'42''95 |
8 |
4'09''35 |
7 |
Rafael PEREIRA |
ARTE E CORES |
Canela |
3'42''37 |
5 |
4'19''08 |
8 |
Pedro Luis
MACIEL |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'41''44 |
4 |
4'23''46 |
9 |
Dionathan FOOM |
PEDALCYCLE |
Novo Hamburgo |
3'47''53 |
9 |
4'40''73 |
10 |
Anderson MAESTRI |
Avulso |
Jaraguá do
Sul/SC |
4'08''91 |
14 |
4'45''53 |
11 |
Roger LINDEN |
DOWNLOCOS |
Nova Hartz |
3'30''04 |
1 |
5'00''74 |
12 |
Diego BAVARESCO |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKE |
Veranópolis |
3'56''63 |
12 |
5'03''32 |
13 |
Marcelo Barbieri
ANTUNES |
AGMTB |
Farroupilha |
3'37''49 |
3 |
5'09''52 |
14 |
Heriksen IANSEM |
Avulso |
Jaraguá do
Sul/SC |
4'08''41 |
13 |
6'59''27 |
15 |
Anderson
ALTMAYER |
Avulso |
Mafra/SC |
4'11''98 |
15 |
11'16''60 |
16 |
Marcelo HAGG |
Avulso |
Nova Hartz |
3'56''14 |
11 |
NL |
17 |
Jeferson dos
SANTOS |
DOWNLOCOS |
Nova Hartz |
8'01''93 |
17 |
ST |
MASCULINO
ELITE
|
C
|
Nome
|
Equipe
|
Cidade
|
QUALIFING
|
C
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Markolf
BERCHTOLD |
BANSHEE/
SHIMANO/ MARKOLF BIKE |
Schereder/SC |
3'07''99 |
3 |
3'17''02 |
2 |
Wallace MIRANDA |
ASTRO/ MANITOU/
661/ SUNLINE/ SDG/ MAXXIS |
São Paulo/SP |
3'05''88 |
1 |
3'19''20 |
3 |
Daniel CENCI |
BIKE E CIA |
Farroupilha |
3'16''79 |
5 |
3'30''68 |
4 |
Maicon ZOTTIS |
AGMTB |
Nova Prata |
3'20''91 |
8 |
3'32''09 |
5 |
Guilherme WERMUT |
G WERMUT |
Rio Negrinho/ SC |
3'16''10 |
4 |
3'35''39 |
6 |
Thiago VELARDI |
DA BOMB/ FOX/
MAXXIS/ DH BRASIL |
Jundia/SP |
3'07''86 |
2 |
3'38''10 |
7 |
Leonardo de
Freitas GRIEBLER |
UNIRACE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'20''75 |
7 |
3'41''06 |
8 |
Djone FORNARI |
KONA/ 661/ SPORT
STAR |
Sapiranga |
3'33''97 |
15 |
3'42''19 |
9 |
Rafael COLOMBO |
AGMTB |
Farroupilha |
3'23''66 |
9 |
3'43''71 |
10 |
Bruno GAYER |
PRETOS BIKE |
Braganca
Paulista/ SP |
3'24''85 |
11 |
3'47''90 |
11 |
Anderson
FURLANETTO |
UNIRACE |
Três Coroas |
3'19''81 |
6 |
3'51''31 |
12 |
Volkmar
BERCHTOLD |
BANSHEE/ GIRO/
TROY LEE/ ADIDAS/ RIKOL |
Schereder/SC |
3'35''10 |
16 |
3'54''24 |
13 |
Frederico
ASSUNCAO |
WOOHOO RIDERS |
Barra Mansa/ RJ |
3'53''85 |
19 |
4'22''14 |
14 |
Ederson
KRUMMENAUER |
UNIRACE |
Novo Hamburgo |
3'23''83 |
10 |
4'24''23 |
15 |
Diogo ZANETTI |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'45''02 |
18 |
4'25''01 |
16 |
Rogério Roberto
Pauli JUNIOR |
Coyotes/
FMD-SBS/ FOX |
São Bento do
Sul/ SC |
3'25''83 |
12 |
4'33''93 |
17 |
Fernando PELISON |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'31''76 |
14 |
4'34''35 |
18 |
Willian SCHIMITH |
NO BRAKE |
Caxias do Sul |
3'58''81 |
20 |
5'21''91 |
19 |
Tiago dos SANTOS |
DH DO VINHO/ DAL
CASTEL BIKES |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'39''16 |
17 |
5'31''17 |
20 |
Ronny RENKE |
WOOHOO RIDERS |
Rezende/RJ |
3'30''54 |
13 |
9'15''65 |
21 |
Guilherme
Baldasso SCHRAMM |
DH DO VINHO/
DALL CASTEL BIKE |
Bento Gonçalves |
4'08''98 |
21 |
9'33''24 |
22 |
Felipe Armando
ZANETTE |
Avulso |
Santa Cruz do
Sul |
5'47''58 |
22 |
NL |
|