|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Anderson
Furlanetto |
Três
Coroas |
Dasper/Cecconello/Feevale |
1 |
2'10''75 |
2'07''45 |
2 |
Djone
Fornari |
Sapiranga |
Kona/Senso/Feevale |
2 |
2'16''07 |
2'07''50 |
3 |
Volkmar
Berchtd |
Ibirama/SC |
Avulso |
3 |
2'19''21 |
2'10''77 |
4 |
Leonardo
Griebler |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
6 |
2'24''67 |
2'14''26 |
5 |
Filipe
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
7 |
2'25''86 |
2'17''45 |
6 |
Daniel
Cenci |
Farropilha |
Bike
e Cia Xgim |
8 |
2'26''06 |
2'19''53 |
7 |
Leandro
Barivieira |
Farroupilha |
Bike
e Cia |
9 |
2'28''19 |
2'21''59 |
8 |
Victor
Hugo Alves |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
4 |
2'21''07 |
2'23''52 |
9 |
Frederico
Vianna |
Porto
Alegre |
Dasper/Cecconello |
10 |
2'39''37 |
2'27''03 |
10 |
Willian
Schimith |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
11 |
3'10''57 |
2'37''00 |
11 |
Rafael
Colombo |
Farroupilha |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
5 |
2'22''91 |
2'43''31 |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Maicon
Zottis |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
5 |
2'45''60 |
2'24''08 |
2 |
Marcelo
Antunes |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
2 |
2'32''31 |
2'24''97 |
3 |
Willian
Lazzari |
Farroupilha |
Dasper/Cecconello |
1 |
2'31''62 |
2'25''30 |
4 |
Marcelo
Haag |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
4 |
2'42''12 |
2'26''63 |
5 |
Gustavo
Pagliarini |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconello |
3 |
2'35''63 |
2'27''96 |
6 |
Roger
Linden |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
7 |
2'56''31 |
2'28''34 |
7 |
Diego
Bavaresco |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
6 |
2'49''61 |
2'36''20 |
8 |
Gustavo
Testa |
Farroupilha |
Via
Bike/Ronda
do
Avestruz |
12 |
3'17''03 |
2'36''86 |
9 |
Maicon
Finger |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconello |
9 |
2'59''94 |
2'46''04 |
10 |
Pedro
Bauer |
Santa
Catarina |
Avulso |
10 |
3'06''07 |
2'49''60 |
11 |
Igor
Zucco |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
8 |
2'56''93 |
2'49''79 |
12 |
Leonel
Martins |
Porto
Alegre |
Cia
do
Ciclista |
11 |
3'13''08 |
2'48''03 |
13 |
Pablo
Port |
Igrejinha |
Assici |
13 |
3'29''61 |
3'00''19 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Ederson
Kummenauer |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
5 |
2'38''29 |
2'20''34 |
2 |
Tiago
Knorst |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Ronda
do Avestrús |
4 |
2'38''12 |
2'20''55 |
3 |
Shanderlei
Selva |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
18 |
3'22''15 |
2'21''42 |
4 |
Moises
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
1 |
2'30''41 |
2'21''56 |
5 |
Juliano
Spolidoro
Milesi |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
2 |
2'36''26 |
2'23''49 |
6 |
Felipe
Maia |
Porto
Alegre |
Dudu
Bike |
7 |
2'42''16 |
2'25''79 |
7 |
Marcio
Alves |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Avulso |
21 |
4'10''71 |
2'26''41 |
8 |
Rafael
Belhing |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
6 |
2'39''50 |
2'27''31 |
8 |
Marcos
Rigo |
Veranopolis |
Avulso |
12 |
2'52''92 |
2'26''52 |
9 |
Claudionei
dos Santos |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
9 |
2'46''80 |
2'29''20 |
10 |
Wagner
Gregory |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
3 |
2'37''99 |
2'31''64 |
11 |
Alison
Renz |
Nova
Prata |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
10 |
2'49''12 |
2'35''81 |
12 |
Dalton
Dal Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
11 |
2'50''85 |
2'38''42 |
13 |
Diego
Borges
Braga |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
8 |
2'46''36 |
2'38''84 |
14 |
Daniel
Dal Castel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
14 |
3'03''49 |
2'49''13 |
15 |
Paulo
Rasera |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
17 |
3'20''25 |
2'49''58 |
16 |
Julio
Alberto |
Santa
Catarina |
Avulso |
16 |
3'11''41 |
2'50''67 |
17 |
Diego
do Monte
Guerra |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Dasper/Cecconelo |
15 |
3'05''50 |
2'54''31 |
18 |
Cristiano
Menin Savi |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
19 |
3'23''50 |
3'04''30 |
19 |
Barrier
Alvares |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
20 |
3'38''64 |
3'13''25 |
20 |
Ruben
Cesar Jr |
Porto
Alegre |
RC3 |
22 |
4'56''15 |
3'17''25 |
|
Fernando
Pelison |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
13 |
2'56''73 |
S/T |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDDE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Lucas
Sachet |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
1 |
2'50''00 |
2'32''88 |
3 |
Gustavo
Richter |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
2 |
2'52''73 |
2'38''47 |
2 |
João
Vitor
Ferronatto |
Farropilha |
Bike
e Cia |
3 |
3'04''81 |
2'37''20 |
6 |
Eduardo
Bianchi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
4 |
3'05''95 |
2'45''91 |
4 |
Felipe
Hecher |
Caxias
do Sul |
Dasper/Cecconello |
5 |
3'10''90 |
2'42''11 |
5 |
Giovanne
Oro |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
6 |
3'13''15 |
2'43''37 |
7 |
Bruno
Barreto |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
7 |
3'25''23 |
3'04''44 |
10 |
Fabricio
Alan |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
8 |
3'32''10 |
3'31''86 |
12 |
Gusvato
Menden |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
9 |
3'35''72 |
3'38''27 |
9 |
Gabriel
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
10 |
3'39''24 |
3'09''02 |
8 |
Guilherme
Rizzardo |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
11 |
3'53''42 |
3'05''72 |
11 |
Vinicius
Gabrieli |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
12 |
4'25''70 |
3'36''29 |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Frederico
Hanke |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
1 |
2'55''64 |
2'34''84 |
2 |
Andreas
Bloubaum |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
2 |
2'58''23 |
2'41''80 |
3 |
Eduardo
Vieira |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
11 |
13'13''78 |
2'44''11 |
4 |
Francisco
Correa |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
3 |
2'58''37 |
2'44''73 |
5 |
Rodrigo
Vianna |
Cachoeirinha |
Avulso |
5 |
3'13''72 |
2'49''69 |
6 |
Hugo
Novaes |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
4 |
3'12''43 |
2'57''51 |
7 |
José
Duarte |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Dasper/Cecconello |
6 |
3'21''16 |
2'57''98 |
8 |
Mauricio
Bortoluz |
Caxias
do Sul |
Avulso |
7 |
3'23''47 |
3'10''10 |
9 |
Jorge
Augusto |
Porto
Alegre |
Glass
Brother |
8 |
3'58''89 |
3'29''55 |
10 |
Ernesto
Sousa |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
9 |
4'17''62 |
3'36''14 |
11 |
Marcelo
Meier |
Porto
Alegre |
Cia
do
Ciclista |
10 |
4'23''76 |
4'00''15 |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Alexandre
Lanfredi |
Porto
Alegre |
Lanfredi
Automotivo |
1 |
3'00''80 |
2'52''51 |
2 |
Cícero
Paiva |
Sapiranga |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
3'16''08 |
3'10''34 |
3 |
Herivelton
Paiva |
Sapiranga |
Dasper/Cecconello |
3 |
3'17''29 |
3'11''39 |
4 |
André
Bottega |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau |
4 |
3'46''22 |
3'14''12 |
5 |
Paulo
Stricher
Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
5 |
3'56''83 |
3'29''74 |
6 |
Luis
da Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
6 |
5'48''29 |
5'08''88 |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Danilo
Spader |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/Cecconello |
1 |
4'08''83 |
3'10''93 |
2 |
Cláudio
Maino |
Feliz |
Dasper/Cecconello |
2 |
10'02''15 |
8'07''08 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Geisa
da Rosa
Alves |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
1 |
6'55''65 |
5'10''74 |
2 |
Mariel
Hecker |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
3 |
11'50''13 |
5'17''91 |
|
Andreia
Chemelo |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
2 |
10'46''38 |
S/T |
|
PRE-JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Tobias
Ferrari |
Carlos
Barbosa |
Avulso |
|
S/T |
3'29''58 |
2 |
Guilherme
Klein |
Taquara |
DH
Bike
Center |
1 |
5'08''43 |
4'03''59 |
3 |
Micael
Kautzmann |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
3 |
5'55''07 |
4'07''38 |
4 |
Claudio
Soares |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Avulso |
6 |
7'56''90 |
4'14''38 |
5 |
Martin
Palmeiro |
Porto
Alegre |
ACZS/Bike
Tech/Moto
Sul |
2 |
5'23''58 |
4'22''59 |
6 |
Rodrigo
Theodoro |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Avulso |
7 |
12'45''05 |
4'32''36 |
7 |
Alison
Mattze |
Portão |
Scharlau/Frumar |
5 |
6'30''50 |
4'38''43 |
8 |
Henrique
Silva |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
4 |
5'58''83 |
4'38''43 |
9 |
Gabriel
Klein |
Taquara |
DH
Bike
Center |
|
S/T |
4'58''19 |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Claudecir
Girotto |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
1 |
2'46''39 |
2'24''74 |
2 |
Rodrigo
Campeol |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
4 |
2'51''31 |
2'27''09 |
3 |
Robinson
Krumenauer |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
5 |
2'53''06 |
2'29''94 |
4 |
Robson
Sartori |
Taquara |
ATAC |
20 |
3'41''59 |
2'41''69 |
5 |
Jacson
Bolico |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
3 |
2'49''94 |
2'42''15 |
6 |
Leonardo
Behs |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Avulso |
14 |
3'26''57 |
2'44''52 |
7 |
Rafael
Pereira |
Canela |
Avulso |
2 |
2'48''05 |
2'44''78 |
8 |
Giovane
Gambato |
Bento
Gonçalves |
No
Brake/
Dune |
7 |
2'58''59 |
2'47''74 |
9 |
Renan
de
Oliveira |
Taquara |
ATAC |
|
S/T |
2'50''98 |
10 |
Brayan
Coghetto |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
29 |
5'03''22 |
2'51''11 |
11 |
Pedro
Maciel |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
12 |
3'19''53 |
2'52''33 |
12 |
Fabio
Lopes |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
15 |
3'27''39 |
2'52''51 |
13 |
Ivandro
Simon |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
6 |
2'55''73 |
2'54''30 |
14 |
Tiago
Mello |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
21 |
3'46''09 |
2'54''53 |
15 |
Tony
Junior de
Moraes |
Garibaldi |
Dasper/
Cecconelo |
8 |
3'05''64 |
2'55''19 |
16 |
Fabiano
Pelizzari |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
10 |
3'18''88 |
3'00''67 |
17 |
Eduardo
Moro |
Veranopolis |
Avulso |
22 |
3'50''60 |
3'01''09 |
18 |
Rodrigo
Felistrowisk |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
13 |
3'20''71 |
3'03''40 |
19 |
Julierme
Aguiar |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
33 |
25'46''19 |
3'05''28 |
20 |
Ismael
Borsoi |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
19 |
3'39''61 |
3'05''82 |
21 |
Fernando
Maino |
Feliz |
Dasper/
Cecconelo |
17 |
3'37''22 |
3'10''20 |
22 |
Felipe
Costa |
Taquara |
ATAC |
11 |
3'19''06 |
3'10''88 |
23 |
Tiago
dos Santos |
Taquara |
ATAC |
26 |
4'33''35 |
3'11''25 |
24 |
Felipe
Rigon |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
16 |
3'33''17 |
3'22''15 |
25 |
Alex
Sander |
Farroupilha |
Avulso |
23 |
3'55''69 |
3'27''53 |
26 |
Gerson
Bonenberger |
Novo
Hamburgo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
18 |
3'38''21 |
3'28''79 |
27 |
João
Sidon |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
24 |
3'59''85 |
3'29''55 |
28 |
Gustavo
Wilhelms |
Taquara |
ATAC |
25 |
4'01''27 |
3'39''95 |
29 |
Marlon
Morandi |
Nova
Hartz |
DH
Nova Hartz |
31 |
6'30''18 |
3'52''69 |
30 |
Tiago
Luzzi |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
27 |
4'34''01 |
4'00''75 |
31 |
Muriel
Wiltgen |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
32 |
6'33''46 |
4'18''63 |
32 |
Vinicius
Pacca |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
30 |
5'28''18 |
4'34''62 |
|
Ivonei
Simon |
Sapiranga |
Avulso |
9 |
3'09''68 |
S/T |
|
Fabricio
Pelizzari |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
28 |
4'44''60 |
S/T |
|
RIGIDA
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL
|
NOME
|
CIDADE
|
EQUIPE
|
COL
|
CLASSI
|
OFICIAL
|
1 |
Tiago
dos Santos |
Bento
Gonçalves |
DH
do
Vinho/Dal
Castel
Bikes |
2 |
2'55''66 |
2'38''35 |
2 |
Ramiro
Festugato |
Caxias
do Sul |
NO
Brake/Dune |
1 |
2'55''50 |
2'40''30 |
3 |
Marcelo
Flach |
Presidente
Lucena |
Scharlau/Frumar |
3 |
2'55''91 |
2'42''99 |
4 |
Cristian
Schaeffer |
Nova
Petrópolis |
Avulso |
8 |
3'50''90 |
2'54''99 |
5 |
Marcio
da Silva |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
4 |
3'12''94 |
2'56''99 |
6 |
Fernando
Utzig |
São
Leopoldo |
Scharlau/Frumar |
7 |
3'46''81 |
3'01''40 |
7 |
Maicon
Fritsch |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
6 |
3'38''69 |
3'06''38 |
8 |
Marco
Costa |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
15 |
9'30''66 |
3'12''73 |
9 |
Cristiano
de
Oliveira |
Canela |
Colega
Bike |
14 |
7'39''12 |
3'14''30 |
10 |
Tiago
Bernardi |
Caxias
do Sul |
No
Brake/
Dune |
5 |
3'29''25 |
3'16''77 |
11 |
Renan
Peres |
Canela |
Colega
Bike |
|
S/T |
3'17''20 |
12 |
Marcos
Lima |
Porto
Alegre |
Avulso |
9 |
3'53''26 |
3'19''87 |
13 |
Marcelo
Adelar Paz |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
11 |
4'22''01 |
3'21''81 |
14 |
Ednei
Santos |
São
Leopoldo |
Sharlau/Frumar |
10 |
4'03''89 |
3'48''98 |
15 |
Jean
Pereira |
Sapucaia
do Sul |
Pedalokos |
12 |
5'19''60 |
3'39''35 |
16 |
Mateus
Kolhrousch |
Canela |
Colega
Bike |
13 |
5'55''42 |
3'50''82 |
17 |
Everton
Lovatto |
Canela |
Colega
Bike |
|
S/T |
4'53''40 |
18 |
Yuri
Nienew |
Canela |
Colega
Bike |
|
S/T |
5'10''01 |