|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Filipe
Kuver |
Alencar
e Geremias |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'16''45 |
2 |
Ricardo
Reichert |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2'18''06 |
3 |
Marcelo
Indicatti |
Alencar
e Geremias |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'20''15 |
4 |
Guilherme
Wilhelms |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Taquara |
2'23''28 |
5 |
Regis
Moschen |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'32''32 |
6 |
Evandro
Lopes |
Bikeadventure |
Porto
Alegre |
2'34''15 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Cheila
Soares |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'09''12 |
2 |
Luiza
Saft |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'15''41 |
3 |
Mainara
Correa |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2'30''56 |
4 |
Adriana
Fetter |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Bom
Princípio |
2'54''35 |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Rafael
Schaefer |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
2'26''35 |
2 |
Maicon
Cordona |
Avulso |
Erechim |
2'32''56 |
3 |
Paulo da
Costa Jr |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Canela |
2'36''48 |
4 |
Thomas
Jacobus |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'45''40 |
5 |
Douglas
Born da Silva |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Taquara |
2'50''46 |
6 |
Lucas
Dal Bó |
Alencar
e Geremias |
Caxias
do Sul |
3'01''03 |
7 |
Eduardo
Meneguetti |
Fam
Bikes |
Alegrete |
3'27''01 |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Willian
Chiarello |
JLC
Bikes |
Erechin |
1'59''18 |
2 |
William
Penig |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço Sul |
2'06''18 |
3 |
João
Pedro Cardoso |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Três
Coroas |
2'07''08 |
4 |
Rodrigo
Dias Wagner |
Avulso |
Osório |
2'11''01 |
5 |
Gregory
Schmidt |
Acivas/Betos
Bike |
Igrejinha |
2'18''19 |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Fabio
Chioca |
Via
Bike/Foccus/Coach |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'32''06 |
2 |
Rafael Só |
So
Estacionamento |
Pelotas |
2'34''43 |
3 |
Laerte
Crisel |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'38''47 |
4 |
Josue
Correa |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2'39''01 |
5 |
Cesar
Andre da Silva |
Avulso |
Campo
Bom |
2'41''40 |
6 |
Paulo
Araujo |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Montenegro |
2'45''05 |
7 |
Landerson
Vargas |
Via
Bike/Foccus/Coach |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'46''36 |
8 |
Carlos
Roth |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Três
Coroas |
2'47''13 |
9 |
Marcelo
Marin |
Avulso |
Cotiporã |
2'53''06 |
10 |
Julio
Caberlon |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias
do Sul |
3'01''02 |
11 |
Cristiano
Wallauer |
Avulso |
Três
Coroas |
3'05''07 |
AB |
Regis
Fagundes |
ATAC |
Taquara |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Carlos
Barcelos |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Pelotas |
1'54''58 |
2 |
Silvio
Ferrari |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Osório |
1'57''31 |
3 |
Francisco
Penning |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço Sul |
2'12''34 |
4 |
Ricardo
Costa |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'20''44 |
5 |
Ivanir
Grizon |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'21''29 |
6 |
Carlos
Rodrigues |
Clickbike |
Taquara |
2'25''10 |
7 |
Dirceu
Hartwig |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço Sul |
2'27''45 |
8 |
Cilério
Tang |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Bom
Princípio |
2'29''19 |
9 |
Julio
Picolli |
Avulso |
Garibaldi |
2'29''54 |
10 |
Vitor
Matzembacher |
Clickbike |
Taquara |
2'30''39 |
11 |
Marcelo
Biassusi |
Scb Gaúcho/União
de Ciclistas |
Canoas |
2'51''39 |
12 |
Gilberto
Guedes |
Avulso |
Porto
Alegre |
2'58''17 |
13 |
Ricardo
Baldasso |
Clickbike |
Taquara |
2'58''42 |
14 |
Amarildo
Rosa |
Clickbike |
Taquara |
2'59''43 |
15 |
Cesar
Lamb |
Avulso |
Caxias
do Sul |
3'05''04 |
NL |
Alexandre
Saft |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Novo
Hamburgo |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Pedrinho
Fredrez |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
São
Marcos |
2'24''19 |
2 |
Antonio
Benitez |
ATAC |
Taquara |
2'29''47 |
3 |
Carlos
dos Santos Martins |
Avulso |
Bom
Retiro do Sul |
2'52''54 |
4 |
Mauricio
Diehl |
Avulso |
Porto
Alegre |
2'57''25 |
5 |
João
Luiz Wagner |
Avulso |
Osório |
2'58''06 |
|
MASTER
D
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Danilo
Spader |
Unirace |
Garibaldi |
2'22''40 |
2 |
Manoel
Carlos Silveira |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Camaquã |
2'24''27 |
|
PRE
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Henrique
Coelho Ferri |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Osório |
2'07''20 |
2 |
Emanuel
Breda |
Alencar
e Geremias |
Cotiporã |
2'13''39 |
3 |
Henrique
Baron |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias
do Sul |
3'10''38 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Tiago
Fredrez |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
São
Marcos |
2'22''11 |
2 |
Felipe
Reichert |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'28''11 |
3 |
Elias
Weiss |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2'30''39 |
4 |
Max Jean
Rodrigues |
Fam
Bikes |
Santa
Maria |
2'45''36 |
5 |
Marcio
Lopes |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'50''12 |
6 |
Sergio
Soares Cruz |
Fam
Bikes |
Alegrete |
MT |
7 |
João
Cleber Capeletti |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias
do Sul |
3'01''02 |
AB |
Daniel
Oliveira |
Bikeadventure |
Porto
Alegre |
s/tempo |
|
SUB
23
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Paulo
Duarte |
Fam
Bikes |
Santa
Maria |
2'26''04 |
2 |
Felipe
Belitzki |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Cotiporã |
2'27''19 |
3 |
Ulysses
Pante |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
São
Marcos |
2'34''15 |
4 |
Anderson
da Rosa |
Fam
Bikes |
Alegrete |
2'34''25 |
5 |
Daniel
Bohrer |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Taquara |
2'36''36 |
6 |
Marcos
Grizzon |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
São
Marcos |
2'39''58 |
7 |
Sidnei
Titton |
Avulso |
Bento
Gonçalves |
2'47''00 |
8 |
Mateus
Bender |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'48''19 |
9 |
Leandro
Kuhn |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Bom
Princípio |
2'51''14 |
10 |
Fernando
Polidoro |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
São
Marcos |
2'58''21 |
AB |
Itacir
Betti |
Avulso |
Cotiporã |
s/tempo |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Marcos
Bueno Peglow |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço Sul |
1'55''41 |
2 |
André
Luiz Machado |
Estação
Bike/ATAC |
Taquara |
1'56''31 |
3 |
Adilson
Bueno |
ATAC |
Taquara |
1'58''24 |
4 |
Jorge
Luiz Czebieluka |
JLC
Bikes |
Erechin |
1'59''17 |
5 |
Leonardo
Ludtke |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço Sul |
2'04''50 |
6 |
Robinson
Santos |
Bikeadventure |
Porto
Alegre |
2'05''28 |
7 |
André
Fagundes Pereira |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'06''13 |
8 |
Evandro
José |
Casca |
Casca |
2'08''52 |
9 |
Gustavo
Fençon |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'13''05 |
10 |
Ricardo
Gomes de Souza |
Bikeadventure |
Porto
Alegre |
MT |
11 |
Milton
Rech |
Avulso |
Três
Coroas |
2'18''21 |
12 |
Cristiano
Montenegro |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'19''17 |
13 |
Francisco
Muller |
Avulso |
Ivoti |
2'22''56 |
14 |
Felipe
Casca |
PM
Cotiporã |
Cotiporã |
2'23''22 |
15 |
Bruno
Lemos |
Avulso |
Cotiporã |
2'23''48 |
16 |
Everson
Rodrigues Grapilha |
Avulso |
Bento
Gonçalves |
2'23''51 |
17 |
Cristiano
Kirsch |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'33''54 |
18 |
Adriano
do Nascimento |
Avulso |
Bento
Gonçalves |
2'45''27 |
19 |
Francisco
Martins Humann |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'48''13 |
20 |
Ricardo
Deon |
Pedal
Bike |
Casca |
2'49''09 |
21 |
Lizandro
de Souza Nobre |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'50''47 |
22 |
Diego
Lafrosa |
Unimed/
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'54''34 |
|
ESCOLAR
9 - 13 ANOS
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
Eduadro
Scussel |
Cotiporã |
|
|
2 |
Mateus
Faccio |
Cotiporã |
|
|
3 |
Ricardo
Picolli |
Cotiporã |
|
|
4 |
Ariel
Penso |
Cotiporã |
|
|
5 |
Lucas
Zelini |
Cotiporã |
|
|
6 |
Mateus
Zarold |
Cotiporã |
|
|
7 |
Marcelo
Lamb |
Cotiporã |
|
|
|
ESCOLAR
14 - 16 ANOS
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
Renan
Socol |
Cotiporã |
|
|
2 |
Samuel
Franco |
Cotiporã |
|
|
3 |
Maicon
Marcon |
Cotiporã |
|
|
4 |
Yago
Mercall |
Cotiporã |
|
|
|
ESCOLAR
ACIMA 17 ANOS
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
James
Rebellato |
Cotiporã |
|
|