|
ELITE
|
55
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Ricardo Reichert |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'58''23 |
2 |
Marcelo Indicatti |
Alencar e Geremias |
Caxias do Sul |
1'58''35 |
3 |
Daniel Salazar |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Tramandaí |
1'59''18 |
4 |
Evandro Lopes |
Bikeadventure |
Viamão |
2'01''14 |
5 |
Jonas da Silva |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Panambi |
2'02''38 |
6 |
Cesar Andre da Silva |
Avulso |
Campo Bom |
2'02''47 |
7 |
Filipe Kuver |
Alencar e Geremias |
Caxias do Sul |
2'03''00 |
8 |
Guilherme Wilhelms |
Estação Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
2'15''01 |
9 |
Regis Moschen |
Acaci/ PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do Sul |
2'30''59 |
10 |
Celso Zanella |
Avulso |
São Marcos |
2'36''56 |
|
FEMININO
|
42
km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Cheila Soares |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'13''01 |
2 |
Luiza Saft |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Novo Hamburgo |
2'13''41 |
3 |
Adriana Fetter |
Estação Bike/ATAC |
Bom Princípio |
3'02''28 |
4 |
Adriana Simone de Castilhos |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
3'16''26 |
AB |
Tatiane Gallina |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
s/tempo |
|
JUNIOR
|
55
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Rafael Schaefer |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
2'06''38 |
2 |
Thomas Jacobus |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'08''20 |
3 |
Gerson Muller |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
2'09''03 |
4 |
Marciano Polidoro |
Acaci/ PM Caxias do Sul |
São Marcos |
2'15''45 |
5 |
Paulo da Costa Jr |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Canela |
2'21''18 |
6 |
André Skonetzky Jr |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'23''51 |
7 |
Lucas Dal Bó |
Alencar e Geremias |
Caxias do Sul |
2'40''35 |
DSC |
Eduardo Mneghetti |
Fam Bikes |
Alegrete |
s/tempo |
|
JUVENIL
|
42
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Felipe Haeberlin |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
1'48''54 |
2 |
Josiel Laux |
Avulso |
Rolante |
1'53''57 |
3 |
João Pedro Cardoso |
Estação Bike/ ATAC |
Três Coroas |
1'55''01 |
4 |
Willian Penning |
União Lourenciana de Ciclismo |
São Lourenço Sul |
2'05''15 |
5 |
Luan Bruschi |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'10''39 |
6 |
Vinicius Lindem |
ATAC |
Taquara |
2'31''31 |
7 |
Mateus Alberti |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'01''22 |
|
MASTER
A
|
55
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Fabio Chioca |
Guenoa/Foccus/Coach |
Caxias do Sul |
2'08''05 |
2 |
José Correa |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'09''15 |
3 |
Rafael Guedes Só |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'10''15 |
4 |
Laerte Dias Crisel |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'15''20 |
5 |
Ricardo Machado |
UPF Lagoa Vermelha |
Lagoa Vermelha |
2'15''59 |
6 |
Juliano Serafini |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2'17''16 |
7 |
André Muller |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'18''51 |
8 |
Landerson de Vargas Jesus |
Acaci/ PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do Sul |
2'21''27 |
9 |
Carlos Roth |
Estação Bike/ATAC |
Três Coroas |
2'25''41 |
10 |
Julio Caberlon |
Alencar e Geremias |
Caxias do Sul |
2'34''21 |
11 |
Edmilson Gutterres |
Estação Bike/ ATAC |
Caxias do Sul |
2'39''29 |
12 |
Humberto Moura |
Camelos Bike |
Gramado |
2'59''02 |
AB |
Flavio Rosa |
Ciclo Regert |
Bagé |
s/tempo |
AB |
Marcelo Baptista |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
s/tempo |
DSC |
Cristiano Welleuer |
Avulso |
Três Coroas |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
B
|
42
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Carlos Barcelos |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Pelotas |
1'53''57 |
2 |
Ronaldo Paulo dos Santos |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'57''50 |
3 |
Paulo Regert |
Ciclo Regert |
Bagé |
2'04''16 |
4 |
Alexandre Saft |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'10''04 |
5 |
Francisco Penning |
ULC/PM São Lourenço do Sul |
São Lourenço Sul |
2'11''05 |
6 |
Julio Cesar Picolli |
Avulso |
Garibaldi |
2'12''45 |
7 |
Ricardo Costa |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'20''49 |
8 |
Ivanir Grizzon |
Acaci/ PM Caxias do Sul |
São Marcos |
2'22''27 |
9 |
Cilério Tang |
Estação Bike/ ATAC |
Bom Princípio |
2'29''07 |
10 |
Dirceu Hartwig |
ULC/PM São Lourenço do Sul |
São Lourenço Sul |
2'38''20 |
11 |
Amarildo Pereira |
Clickbike |
Taquara |
2'56''11 |
12 |
Cezar Augusto Lamb |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
3'41''04 |
|
MASTER
C
|
42
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Valdecir Fidelis |
Abc Concresul |
Capão da Canoa |
2'11''47 |
2 |
Pedrinho Fredrez |
Estação Bike/ ATAC |
São Marcos |
2'20''37 |
3 |
Florindo Duarte |
Fam Bikes |
Santa Maria |
2'28''26 |
4 |
Antonio Benitez |
Estação Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
2'44''28 |
5 |
João Carlos dos Santos Martins |
Avulso |
Bom Retiro do Sul |
3'01''39 |
6 |
Mauricio Diehl |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
3'03''44 |
7 |
Roberto Zorzoli da Silva |
Avulso |
Pelotas |
3'21''50 |
AB |
Renato Kieling |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Sapiranga |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
D
|
42
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Danilo Spader |
Unirace |
Garibaldi |
2'11''05 |
|
PRE
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Emanuel Breda |
Alencar e Geremias |
Cotiporã |
2'06''08 |
2 |
Gerson Mewins |
Camelus Bike |
Gramado |
2'57''44 |
3 |
Rafael Timm |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
3'21''50 |
|
SUB
30
|
55
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Sergio Soares Cruz |
Fam Bikes |
Alegrete |
2'04''54 |
2 |
Geciel de Andrade |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'11''04 |
3 |
Felipe Reichert |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'12''31 |
4 |
Elias Weiss |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'15''01 |
5 |
Michel Rosa |
Dudu Bike Team |
Porto Alegre |
2'18''51 |
6 |
Max Jean Madruga |
Fam Bikes |
Santa Maria |
2'20''49 |
7 |
Tiago Vieira Ramos |
Ciclo Regert |
Bagé |
2'22''27 |
8 |
Rogério Andretta |
Bikehell |
Caxias do Sul |
2'26''31 |
9 |
Marcio Silveira Lopes |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'42''59 |
10 |
Cleber Capeletti |
Acaci/ PM Caxias do Sul |
São Marcos |
2'44''34 |
11 |
Marcos Deffaci |
Camelus Bike |
Gramado |
2'47''33 |
12 |
Felipe Lorenzetti |
Avulso |
Farroupilha |
3'08''06 |
AB |
Fulvio Boff |
Foccus/ Coach |
Caxias do Sul |
s/tempo |
|
SUB
23
|
55
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Paulo Brum Duarte |
Fam Bikes |
Santa Maria |
2'06''38 |
2 |
Anderson da Rosa |
Fam Bikes |
Alegrete |
2'08''02 |
3 |
Leandro Kuhn |
Estação Bike/ATAC |
Bom Princípio |
2'08''40 |
4 |
Daniel Bohrer |
Estação Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
2'12''31 |
5 |
Felipe Belitzki |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Cotiporã |
2'21''06 |
6 |
Ulysses Pante |
Estação Bike/ATAC |
Caxias do Sul |
2'22''27 |
7 |
Fernando Polidoro |
Acaci/ PM Caxias do Sul |
São Marcos |
2'33''21 |
8 |
Juliano Dalcim |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'28''32 |
AB |
Mateus Bender |
Acisapi/ Dione Bike |
Sapiranga |
s/tempo |
|
ESTREANTE
|
42
Km
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Adilson Kossoche |
Estação Bike/ATAC |
Taquara |
1'49''04 |
2 |
Leonardo Ludtke |
ULC/PM São Lourenço do Sul |
São Lourenço Sul |
1'55''03 |
3 |
André Machado |
Estação Bike/ATAC |
Taquara |
1'58''01 |
4 |
Gustavo Fençon |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
1'59''01 |
5 |
Bruno Luis Lopes |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2'04''35 |
6 |
Roque Santos |
Aloprados da Serra |
São Francisco de Paula |
2'08''49 |
7 |
Everton Rodrigues Grapilha |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'09''20 |
8 |
Mateus Fender |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
2'09''25 |
9 |
Ismael Teixeira |
Nort Bike |
Tramandaí |
2'11''97 |
10 |
Rodrigo Rodrigues Santos |
Reichert Studio Bike |
Porto Alegre |
2'12''07 |
11 |
Marcelo Luiz Luciano |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2'12''31 |
12 |
Jeferson Salles Costa Reis |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
2'13''37 |
13 |
André Luiz Ravanello |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
2'13''37 |
14 |
Cristiano Montenegro |
Freedon/Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'14''49 |
15 |
Bruno Lemos |
Avulso |
Cotiporã |
2'25''58 |
16 |
João Marcelo Pisoni |
Avulso |
Porto Alegre |
2'48''55 |
17 |
Lizandro de Souza Nobre |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'51''03 |
18 |
Adriano do Nascimento |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
3'28''32 |
AB |
Fabiano Cristovan |
Dudu Bike Team |
Porto Alegre |
s/tempo |
AB |
Marcelo Klinger |
Avulso |
Caxias do Sul |
s/tempo |
|
MUNICIPAL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
Guilherme Balbinot |
Garibaldi |
|
|
2 |
Fernando Malgarin |
Garibaldi |
|
|
3 |
Felipe Pinheiro |
Garibaldi |
|
|
|
ESCOLAR
A
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
Leonardo Negretti |
Garibaldi |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Facin |
Garibaldi |
|
|
3 |
Vitor Magagnin |
Garibaldi |
|
|
|
ESCOLAR
B
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
Henrique da Fonseca |
Garibaldi |
|
|
2 |
Isael Bortolini |
Garibaldi |
|
|
|
ESCOLAR
FEMININO A
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
Leticia da Fonseca Bortolini |
Garibaldi |
|
|
|
ESCOLAR
FEMININO B
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Cidade
|
|
|
1 |
Fernando de Castilhos Susin |
Caxias do Sul |
|
|