FEDERAÇÃO
GAÚCHO DE CICLISMO
CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE
MOUNTAIN BIKE MARATONA
2006
OSÓRIO - 13 DE
AGOSTO - 4ª ETAPA
|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Marcelo
Indicatti |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'14''34 |
2 |
Filipe
Kuver |
Bike
Center |
Caxias
do Sul |
MT |
3 |
Evandro
Lopes |
Bikeadventure |
Viamão |
2'20''38 |
4 |
Isac
Martinello |
Acivas |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'21''28 |
5 |
Daniel
Salazar |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Imbé |
2'21''38 |
6 |
Ricardo
Reichert |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2'25''07 |
7 |
Vanderlei
Melchior |
Acivas |
Novo
Hamburgo |
MT |
8 |
Mario
Gonzalo |
Acivas |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'29''32 |
9 |
Ricardo
Machado |
Bikeadventure |
Porto
Alegre |
2'36''28 |
10 |
Alexandre
Dendena |
Dasper |
Garibaldi |
2'38''15 |
11 |
Regis
Moschen |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
Caxias
do Sul |
MT |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Cheila
Soares |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'13''16 |
2 |
Tammy
Santos |
Avulso |
Três
Coroas |
2'20''49 |
3 |
Adriana
Fetter |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Bom
Princípio |
2'30''42 |
4 |
Mainara
Correa da Silva |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2'43''59 |
AB |
Maitê
Moroni |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
s/tempo |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Marcos
Grizzon |
Estação
Bike |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'34''30 |
2 |
Felipe
Belitzki |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Cotiporã |
2'37''46 |
3 |
Rafael
Schaefer |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Igrejinha |
2'41''45 |
4 |
Fernando
Polidoro |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
São
Marcos |
2'43''39 |
5 |
Helcio
Gonçalves |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Canela |
2
voltas |
6 |
Marciano
Polidoro |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
São
Marcos |
2
voltas |
7 |
Paulo
da Costa Junior |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Canela |
2
voltas |
8 |
Lincoln
Belegarde |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2
voltas |
AB |
Gerson
Muller |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Diego
Fraga Gomes |
Lorenzato
Kit |
Osório |
1'47''53 |
2 |
José
Roberto Martins |
Assici/Posto
Chimarrão |
Osório |
1'51''04 |
3 |
Thomas
Jacobus |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Sapiranga |
1'53''27 |
4 |
Maicon
Port |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Igrejinha |
1'56''42 |
5 |
Lucas
Dal Bó |
Alencar
e Jeremias |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'04''12 |
6 |
Adelino
Santana |
Avulso |
Imbé |
2'17''57 |
AB |
João
Pedro Cardoso |
Avulso |
Três
Coroas |
s/tempo |
AB |
Gregory
Schmidt |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
AB |
Rafael
Martins |
Avulso |
Capão
da Canoa |
s/tempo |
AB |
William
Ribeiro dos Santos |
Avulso |
Capão
da Canoa |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Ricardo
Machado |
UPF |
Lagoa
Vermelha |
2'33''09 |
2 |
Paulo
Araújo |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Montenegro |
2'34''04 |
3 |
Fabio
Chioca |
Alencar
e Jeremias |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'38''15 |
4 |
Felipe
Martins |
Casa
Ramos |
Capão
da Canoa |
2'55''22 |
5 |
Lisandro
Jacobus |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
2
voltas |
6 |
Emerson
Chassot |
Aczs/Bike
Tech |
Porto
Alegre |
2
voltas |
7 |
André
Lima |
Coroas
do Cerrado |
Porto
Alegre |
2
voltas |
8 |
Michel
Fritsch |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2
voltas |
9 |
Anderson
Rodrigues |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
2
voltas |
10 |
Carlos
Roth |
Avulso |
Três
Coroas |
2
voltas |
11 |
Devanir
Moreira Dias |
Avulso |
Porto
Alegre |
2
voltas |
AB |
Orlei
Nunes |
Fshow |
Nova
Santa Rita |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Ricardo
Paulo dos Santos |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
1'46''08 |
2 |
Silvio
Ferrari |
ATAC/Via
Bike |
Osório |
1'48''58 |
3 |
Giovani
Mariano |
Nort
Bike |
Imbé |
1'55''35 |
4 |
Julio
Cesar Vieira Luiz |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'07''21 |
5 |
Paulo
Roberto Floriano |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
MT |
6 |
Renato
Kieling |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'13''58 |
7 |
Julio
Cesar Martins Picoli |
Dasper |
Garibaldi |
2'18''55 |
8 |
James
Grott |
Avulso |
Nova
Santa Rita |
2'27''35 |
9 |
Cilério
Tang |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Bom
Princípio |
2'37''12 |
10 |
José
Adorne |
Avulso |
Porto
Alegre |
3'00''52 |
AB |
Cícero
Ramos |
Casa
Ramos |
Osório |
s/tempo |
AB |
Joacir
Cattuzzo |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
Caxias
do Sul |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Valdeci
Fidelis |
ABC
Concresul |
Capão
da Canoa |
1'10''54 |
2 |
Danilo
Spader |
Dasper |
Garibaldi |
1'13''55 |
3 |
João
Wagner |
Avulso |
Osório |
1'17''19 |
4 |
Gilberto
Fetter |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
1'23''14 |
5 |
Luiz
Bazi |
Avulso |
Caxias
do Sul |
1'23''29 |
6 |
João
dos Santos Martins |
Avulso |
Bom
Retiro do Sul |
1'24''54 |
7 |
Charles
Lamb |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
São
Leopoldo |
1'25''03 |
8 |
Maurício
Diehl |
Avulso |
Porto
Alegre |
1'27''34 |
|
PRE
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Felipe
Haeberlin |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Igrejinha |
1'11''45 |
2 |
Henrique
Ferri |
Avulso |
Osório |
MT |
3 |
André
Grott |
Avulso |
Nova
Santa Rita |
1'13''08 |
4 |
Rodrigo
Wagner |
Avulso |
Osório |
MT |
5 |
Emanuel
Felipe Breda |
Cotiporanense |
Cotiporã |
1'18''59 |
AB |
Henrique
Colombo |
Avulso |
Osório |
s/tempo |
AB |
Mateus
Amorin |
Fshow |
Nova
Santa Rita |
s/tempo |
AB |
Rodrigo
França |
Fshow |
Nova
Santa Rita |
s/tempo |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Jonas
da Silva |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Panambi |
2'21''51 |
2 |
Ulysses
Pante |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
São
Marcos |
2'32''06 |
3 |
Tiago
Fedrez |
Avulso |
São
Marcos |
MT |
4 |
Vilarbo
da Silva Jr |
Last/Mcn
Bike |
Gravataí |
MT |
5 |
Mateus
Bender |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
MT |
6 |
Sidnei
Scain |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Estância
Velha |
2'35''23 |
7 |
Rafael
Schimitt |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'35''35 |
8 |
Leandro
Kunh |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Bom
Princípio |
2'37''45 |
9 |
Arquimedes
Bonilha |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Osório |
MT |
10 |
Felipe
Rubin |
Avulso |
Esteio |
2'56''50 |
11 |
Fernando
Rizzon |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
São
Marcos |
2
voltas |
12 |
Claudio
dos Santos |
Last/Mcn
Bike |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2
voltas |
13 |
Guilherme
Brandenburger |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2
voltas |
14 |
Flavio
Cavalcanti |
Cycle
Darcy |
Esteio |
2
voltas |
15 |
Alex
Motta |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
Caxias
do Sul |
2
voltas |
AB |
Guilherme
Wilhelms |
ATAC/Via
Bike |
Taquara |
s/tempo |
AB |
Elias
Weiss |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
s/tempo |
AB |
Gustavo
Machado |
Ciclovirus |
Rosário
do Sul |
s/tempo |
AB |
Everton
Ubirajara Rodrigues |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
s/tempo |
AB |
Maykel
Araújo |
Terrawbikes |
Terra
de Areia |
s/tempo |
AB |
Marcelo
Lima da Silva |
Terrawbikes |
Terra
de Areia |
s/tempo |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Daniel
Martins |
Nort
Bike |
Tramandaí |
1'00''49 |
2 |
Daniel
Bohrer |
ATAC/Via
Bike |
Taquara |
1'02''50 |
3 |
João
Augusto Pólo |
Santaciclismo |
Santa
Cruz do Sul |
1'04''39 |
4 |
André
Machado |
ATAC/Via
Bike |
Taquara |
1'04''47 |
5 |
Felipe
Pfeil |
Fshow |
Nova
Santa Rita |
1'06''24 |
6 |
Cezar
Brendel |
Maraschin
Bike |
Viamão |
MT |
7 |
Anderson
Josué Santos |
Fapa |
Viamão |
1'07''08 |
8 |
Alex
dos Santos |
Fshow |
Nova
Santa Rita |
1'07''25 |
9 |
Jessé
de Mello |
Maraschin
Bike |
Viamão |
1'08''41 |
10 |
Mario
Moreira |
Assici/Dian
Patrys |
Igrejinha |
1'10''54 |
11 |
Bruno
Lemos |
Cotiporanense |
Cotiporã |
MT |
12 |
Wilkerson
Rabello |
Avulso |
Rio
Novo/MG |
1'11''25 |
13 |
Daniel
Moreira |
Acaci/UCS/Prefeitura |
Caxias
do Sul |
1'11''45 |
14 |
Angelo
Cezar |
Nort
Bike |
Tramandaí |
1'13''08 |
15 |
Marcos
Polizzer |
Avulso |
Osório |
1'16''09 |
16 |
Rafael
Camargo |
Avulso |
Osório |
1'19''34 |
17 |
Marcio
Bazi |
Avulso |
Caxias
do Sul |
1'19''55 |
18 |
Gabriel
da Silveira |
Avulso |
Osório |
1'20''18 |
19 |
Michel
Bondan |
Avulso |
Terra
de Areia |
1'22''08 |
20 |
Leandro
Vargas da Silva |
Oficina
de Jesus |
Capão
da Canoa |
1'23''51 |
21 |
Jesus
Saucelo |
Avulso |
Capão
da Canoa |
1'30''29 |
22 |
Fernando
Bretscheneider |
Avulso |
Cachoeirinha |
1'36''21 |
23 |
Eduardo
Drehmer |
Avulso |
Gravataí |
MT |
24 |
Mateus
Titoni |
Avulso |
Osório |
1'36''43 |
25 |
Carlos
Flores |
Avulso |
Tramandaí |
1'53''01 |
AB |
Jeferson
Leal |
Nort
Bike |
Imbé |
s/tempo |
AB |
Mateus
Silveira |
Avulso |
Osório |
s/tempo |
|
3'42''58 |