CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE MOUNTAIN BIKE
CROSS COUNTRY 2007
OKTOBERBIKE - SÍTIO DA FAMILIA UTZ -
IGREJINHA
14 DE OUTUBRO - QUINTA ETAPA
|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Marcelo
Indicatti |
Alencar
Jeremias/Scott |
Caxias
do Sul |
1'49''40 |
2 |
Daniel
Salazar |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Tramandaí |
1'51''29 |
3 |
Guilherme
Wilhelms |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
1'55''44 |
4 |
Filipe
Kuver |
Alencar
Jeremias/Scott |
Caxias
do Sul |
1'57''23 |
5 |
Ricardo
Reichert |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
2'06''37 |
6 |
Tiago
Mazochim |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'11''05 |
AB |
Régis
Moschen |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias
do Sul |
s/tempo |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Cheila
Soares da Silva |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Três
Coroas |
50''50 |
2 |
Camila
Borba |
Nort
Bike |
Imbé |
56''00 |
3 |
Luisa
Saft |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
57''50 |
4 |
Luana
Machado |
UPF
Lagoa Vermelha |
Lagoa
Vermelha |
1'06''34 |
5 |
Adriana
Fetter |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Bom
Principio |
1'16''14 |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Rafael
Schaefer |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
1'36''55 |
2 |
Paulo
da Costa Jr |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Canela |
1'47''06 |
3 |
Maicon
Port |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
1'48''14 |
4 |
Gerson
Muller |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
1'48''58 |
5 |
Douglas
da Silva |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
1'54''21 |
6 |
Marciano
Polidoro |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
São
Marcos |
1'56''07 |
7 |
Thomas
Jacobus |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Sapiranga |
1'57''05 |
8 |
André
Skonetzky Jr |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
4
voltas |
9 |
Lincoln
Belegardes |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
4
voltas |
AB |
Juliano
Laux |
Avulso |
Rolante |
s/tempo |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Felipe
Haeberlin |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Igrejinha |
1'00''38 |
2 |
Henrique
Ferri |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Osório |
1'03''11 |
3 |
Josiel
Laux |
Avulso |
Rolante |
1'08''38 |
4 |
Jeferson
Oliveira |
Avulso |
Osório |
1'15''46 |
5 |
Gregory
Schmidt |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Igrejinha |
1'24''11 |
AB |
João
Pedro Cardoso |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Três
Coroas |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Ricardo
Machado |
UPF/Lagoa
Vermelha |
Lagoa
Vermelha |
1'46''41 |
2 |
Sidinei
Scain |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Estância
Velha |
1'48''31 |
3 |
Paulo
Araújo |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Montenegro |
1'55''25 |
4 |
Josué
Correa |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
1'57''25 |
5 |
Edmilson
Gutterres |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Caxias
do Sul |
2'01''29 |
6 |
Rodrigo
Argenta |
Assici |
Igrejinha |
2'13''12 |
AB |
Carlos
Roth |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Três
Coroas |
s/tempo |
AB |
Marcelo
Baptista |
Avulso |
Caxias
do Sul |
s/tempo |
NL |
Rodrigo
Santos |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
São
Francisco de Paula |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Ronaldo
dos Santos |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Osório |
1'35''32 |
2 |
Silvio
Ferrari |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Osório |
1'38''28 |
3 |
Ivanir
Grizzon |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
São
Marcos |
1'51''15 |
4 |
Cilério
Tang |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Bom
Principio |
2'00''35 |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Itamar
de Momi |
ABM |
Farroupilha |
53''55 |
2 |
Pedrinho
Frederez |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
São
Marcos |
1'06''18 |
3 |
João
Martins |
Avulso |
Bom
Retiro do Sul |
1'11''39 |
|
MASTER
D
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Darci
Pereira |
Go
Fit/Cycle Darcy |
Novo
Hamburgo |
48''25 |
2 |
Danilo
Spader |
Unirace |
Garibaldi |
56''30 |
|
INFANTO
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Henrique
Ferri |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Osório |
41''15 |
2 |
Emanuel
Breda |
Avulso |
Cotiporã |
48''39 |
3 |
Lucas
Martins |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Caxias
do Sul |
54''52 |
4 |
Pedro
Henrique Utz |
Avulso |
Igrejinha |
1'00''26 |
5 |
Ramiro
Ritter |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
1'08''54 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Sergio
Soares Cruz |
Fam
Bikes |
Alegrete |
1'34''14 |
2 |
Robson
Aguiar |
Avulso |
Santa
Maria |
1'35''55 |
3 |
Elias
Samuel Weiss |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo
Bom |
1'35''58 |
4 |
André
Machado |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
1'50''06 |
5 |
Arquimedes
Bonilha |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Osório |
1'56''48 |
6 |
Flavio
Cavalcante |
Go
Fit/Cycle Darcy |
Esteio |
2'09''36 |
7 |
Laerte
do Nascimento |
Avulso |
São
Leopoldo |
4
voltas |
8 |
Fabio
Lauck |
Avulso |
Dois
Irmãos |
4
voltas |
AB |
Cleber
Capeletti |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
Caxias
do Sul |
s/tempo |
AB |
Darlei
Frelchich |
Avulso |
Dois
Irmãos |
s/tempo |
|
SUB
23
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Ulysses
Pante |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
São
Marcos |
1'41''06 |
2 |
Leandro
Kuhn |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Bom
Principio |
1'41''11 |
3 |
Paulo
Brum Duarte |
Fam
Bikes |
Santa
Maria |
1'43''40 |
4 |
Marcos
Grizzon |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
São
Marcos |
1'47''17 |
5 |
Daniel
Bohrer |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
1'48''06 |
6 |
Renato
Lago |
ATAC |
Taquara |
1'52''27 |
7 |
Fernando
Polidoro |
Acaci/
PM Caxias do Sul |
São
Marcos |
4
voltas |
AB |
Anderson
Pires da Rosa |
Fam
Bikes |
Santa
Maria |
s/tempo |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Artur
Cortes |
Oda
Bike |
Novo
Hamburgo |
40''43 |
2 |
Adilson
Kossoscke |
Estação
Bike/ ATAC |
Taquara |
41''05 |
3 |
Tiago
Lima |
Nort
Bike |
Tramandaí |
43''53 |
4 |
Marcio
Pereira |
Avulso |
Osório |
47''57 |
5 |
Iodoe
Nunes |
Oda
Bike |
Novo
Hamburgo |
51''43 |
6 |
Cassio
Peixoto |
Avulso |
Osório |
52''12 |
7 |
José
Carlos |
Avulso |
Igrejinha |
53''27 |
8 |
Vanderlei
Esmeris |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
55''23 |
9 |
Valdemar
Batista |
Avulso |
Igrejinha |
56''03 |
10 |
Bruno
Lemos |
Avulso |
Cotiporã |
57''14 |
11 |
Vinicius
Linden |
Avulso |
Taquara |
s/tempo |
12 |
Ismael
Teixeira |
Nort
Bike |
Tramandaí |
s/tempo |
|
ESCOLAR
CADETE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Escola
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Dionatan
Douglas Lampert |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
2 |
Lucas
Fagundes |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
3 |
Robinson
de Souza Ficher |
Princesa
Isabel |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
4 |
Ramon
Lopes |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
5 |
Douglas
da Rosa |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
6 |
Romulo
Fuster |
Figueiras |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
7 |
Felipe
Weber |
Princesa
Isabel |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
8 |
Iegon
Rafael da Silva |
Berthalina
Kirsch |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
NL |
Anderson
dos Santos |
Bairro
Moinho |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
|
ESCOLAR
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Escola
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Douglas
Rafael Hennicka |
Princesa
Isabel |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
2 |
Jonas
Matheus Kuhs |
Osvaldo
Cruz |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
3 |
Nicolas
Alan de Almeida |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
4 |
Lucas
Eduardo Binz |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
5 |
Doglas
Marmett |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
6 |
Diogo
Michaelsen |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
7 |
Denis
Silveira |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
8 |
Eauã
Lopes |
Osvaldo
Cruz |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
9 |
Felipe
Piragibe |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
10 |
Tiago
Alexandre knevitz |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
11 |
Edilson
Borba |
Vila
Nova |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
12 |
Samuel
da Silva |
João
Darci H. |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
13 |
Leonardo
Rikerth |
Bairro
Moinho |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
|
ESCOLAR
INFANTO
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Escola
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Pedro
Henrique Utz |
Berthalina
Kirsch |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
2 |
Gian
Gustavo Pomié |
Princesa
Isabel |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
3 |
Leandro
Saraiva Peres |
Bairro
Moinho |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
4 |
Gabriel
Eduardo Martini |
Redentor |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
5 |
Andrei
de Jesus |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
6 |
Alan
Flores |
Bairro
Moinho |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
7 |
Elias
da Silva |
Bairro
Moinho |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
8 |
Alef
Patrique Gräf |
Princesa
Isabel |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
9 |
Jonatas
de Oliveira |
General
Osorio |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
10 |
Kelvin
Ev |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
11 |
Rodrigo
Kennedy Belegardes |
Deodoro
da Fonseca |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
12 |
Sandro
Batista |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
13 |
Wellison
Fipipetto Parode |
Vila
Nova |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
14 |
Rafael
Kennedy Belegardes |
Deodoro
da Fonseca |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
15 |
Willian
Mathes Pinto dos Santos |
Vila
Nova |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
16 |
Flávio
de Oliveira |
Bairro
Moinho |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
17 |
Matheus
Felipe dos Reis |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
18 |
Wellinton
Sommer |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
19 |
Lucas
Arion Kaefer |
João
Darci H. |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
20 |
Dionei
Gabriel de Lima |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
21 |
Ramon
Batista dos Santos |
Bairro
Moinho |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
22 |
Claudio
R. do S. Junior |
Princesa
Isabel |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
23 |
Rodrigo
Saft |
Rio
Branco |
Campo
Bom |
s/tempo |
|
ESCOLAR
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Escola
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Franciele
Spier Couto |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
2 |
Dieiny
Arriele Santos |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
3 |
Marina
Saft |
Rio
Branco |
Campo
Bom |
s/tempo |
4 |
Samanta
Flach Pivotto |
Vila
Nova |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
5 |
Poliana
Busque |
Machado
de Assis |
Igrejinha |
s/tempo |
|