|
ELITE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Marcelo
Indicatti |
Alencar e
Jeremias/Scott |
Caxias do
Sul |
1'42''52 |
2 |
Daniel
Salazar |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Tramandaí |
1'46''25 |
3 |
Ricardo
Reichert |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'46''42 |
4 |
Joelcio
Soares |
Avulso |
Concórdia/SC |
1'48''08 |
5 |
Ulysses
Traslatti Pante |
Acaci/Estação
Bike |
Caxias do
Sul |
1'48''19 |
6 |
Jonas da
Silva |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Panambi |
1'50''50 |
7 |
Elias
Samuel Weiss |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'51''02 |
8 |
Filipe
Kuver |
Alencar e
Jeremias/Scott |
Caxias do
Sul |
1'51''20 |
9 |
Guilherme
Wilhelms |
ATAC/Beto's
Bike |
Taquara |
1'53''46 |
10 |
Evandro
Lopes |
Bikeadventure |
Viamão |
1'57''56 |
11 |
Cesar André
da Silva |
ATAC/Danda
Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'58''48 |
12 |
Regis de
Aguiar Moschen |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
1'59''13 |
13 |
Paulo Brum
Duarte |
Avulso |
Santa
Maria |
1'59''43 |
14 |
Celso
Zanela |
Avulso |
São
Marcos |
2'05''12 |
|
FEMININO
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Cheila
Soares da Silva |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Três
Coroas |
2'13''30 |
2 |
Luisa Saft |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'17''42 |
3 |
Luana
Machado |
UPF Lagoa
Vermelha |
Lagoa
Vermelha |
2'35''12 |
4 |
Leonice
Cecconello |
Bike
Center |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'59''38 |
5 |
Renata
Mariani |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
3'06''45 |
6 |
Adriana
Fetter |
ATAC |
Bom Princípio |
3'33''36 |
DSC |
Dalila
Zalesqui |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
s/tempo |
DSC |
Vanessa
Ferri dos Santos |
Bikeadventure |
Viamão |
s/tempo |
|
JUNIOR
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Jeison
Joel Klein |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Sapiranga |
1'48''32 |
2 |
Willian
Chiarello |
Four C/JLC
Bike |
Erechin |
1'55''24 |
3 |
André
Skonesztky |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'01''22 |
4 |
Josiel
Laux |
Avulso |
Rolante |
2'02''39 |
5 |
Roberto
Souza Venzke |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
São
Lourenço do Sul |
2'14''52 |
6 |
Lucas
Bordin |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'57''32 |
7 |
Marcos
Fritzen |
Avulso |
Nova Petrópolis |
3'01''59 |
|
JUVENIL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Felipe
Haeberlin |
ATAC |
Igrejinha |
1'58''02 |
2 |
Henrique
Ferri |
ATAC/Eletro
Motores Ferri |
Osório |
2'07''00 |
3 |
Talis
Manoel Strac Lima |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'10''21 |
4 |
Willian
Penning |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço do Sul |
2'13''58 |
5 |
Rodrigo
Dias Wagner |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Osório |
2'16''54 |
6 |
Henrique
Baron |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'30''31 |
7 |
Lucas
Martins |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'33''34 |
8 |
Emanuel
Breda |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Cotiporã |
2'43''04 |
9 |
Gerson
Fulcher |
Kamelus
Bike |
Gramado |
3'17''28 |
10 |
Tiago
Ricardo Becker |
Avulso |
Nova Petrópolis |
3'18''04 |
DSC |
Gabriel
Bento |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
A
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Josué
Correa |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'55''03 |
2 |
Fabio
Chioca |
Guenoa |
Caxias do
Sul |
1'58''02 |
3 |
Everson
Ribas |
Dudu Bike
Team |
Porto
Alegre |
1'58''19 |
4 |
Laerte
Dias Crisel |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'00''41 |
5 |
Landerson
de Vargas de Jesus |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'00''50 |
6 |
Sidinei
Scain |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Estância
Velha |
2'02''40 |
7 |
Rogerio
Anonetta |
Bikehell |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'03''39 |
8 |
Rafael
Guedes Só |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'04''30 |
9 |
Carlos
Roth |
ATAC |
Três
Coroas |
2'05''29 |
10 |
Humberto
Moura |
Kamelus
Bike |
Gramado |
2'05''31 |
11 |
Juliano
Serafini |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'06''30 |
12 |
Luciano V.
Macedo |
Avulso |
Rio Grande |
2'09''39 |
13 |
Paulo
Ricardo Araújo |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Montenegro |
2'13''04 |
14 |
Cristiano
Wallauer |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Três
Coroas |
2'19''00 |
15 |
Marcos
Alexandre Madeira |
Lumbras
Bike |
Rio Grande |
2'22''53 |
16 |
Adilson
Nunes |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'27''44 |
17 |
Tomás
Baumgarten Rost |
Avulso |
Ivoti |
2'31''15 |
18 |
Luciano
Rachelo |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'34''48 |
19 |
Edmilson
Gutterres |
ATAC/Orion
Design |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'38''27 |
20 |
Marcelo
Baptista |
Radional |
Caxias do
Sul |
MT |
21 |
Marcelo
Marin |
Avulso |
Cotiporã |
2'52''44 |
22 |
Carlos
Gineste |
Fam Bike |
Santa
Maria |
3'09''43 |
DSC |
Airton
Paiva |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
B
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Ronaldo
Paulo dos Santos |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'58''21 |
2 |
Ricardo
Machado |
UPF Lagoa
Vermelha |
Lagoa
Vermelha |
2'00''50 |
3 |
Paulo
Ricardo Goulartt |
AEP-GCLP |
Pelotas |
2'08''17 |
4 |
Carlos
Barcelos |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'13''04 |
5 |
Herivelton
Paiva |
Unirace |
Sapiranga |
MT |
6 |
Daniel
Guntchnigu |
Avulso |
Sapiranga |
2'13''58 |
7 |
Ivanir
Grizzon |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
São
Marcos |
2'15''11 |
8 |
Marcelo
Biassusi |
SCB Gaúcho/
União Ciclistas |
Canoas |
2'27''22 |
9 |
Francisco
Penning |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço do Sul |
2'27''44 |
10 |
Alexandre
Saft |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'29''59 |
11 |
Nelson
Bem-Hur de Souza |
Avulso |
São
Leopoldo |
2'43''07 |
DSC |
Silvio
Ferrari |
ATAC |
Osório |
s/tempo |
|
MASTER
C
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Renato
Kieling |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'20''22 |
2 |
Pedrinho
Fredrez |
Avulso |
São
Marcos |
2'42''02 |
3 |
Antonio
Benitez |
ATAC |
Taquara |
2'51''20 |
4 |
Jeremias
Pilati |
Alencar e
Jeremias/Scott |
Caxias do
Sul |
3'06''45 |
5 |
Roberto
Zorzoli da Silva |
Avulso |
Pelotas |
3'44''27 |
|
MASTER
D
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Gilberto
Fetter |
Acisapi/
Dione Bike |
Sapiranga |
2'43''09 |
|
SUB
30
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Marcos
Bueno Peglow |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
São
Lourenço do Sul |
1'51''28 |
2 |
Michel
Rosa |
Dudu Bike
Team |
Porto
Alegre |
1'51''30 |
3 |
Daniel
Bohrer |
ATAC |
Taquara |
MT |
4 |
Mateus
Bender |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Sapiranga |
1'52''45 |
5 |
Luciano
Medina |
Avulso |
Santa
Maria |
1'55''31 |
6 |
Geciel de
Andrade |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
1'56''23 |
7 |
Tiago
Ramos |
Ciclo
Regert |
Bagé |
1'59''26 |
8 |
Marcelo
Weber |
Avulso |
Campo Bom |
2'03''33 |
9 |
Marcio
Silveira Lopes |
Nobre
Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
2'04''19 |
10 |
Tiago
Mazochim |
ATAC |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'08''16 |
11 |
Marcelo
Vasatta |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'14''52 |
12 |
Leonardo
Ludtke |
ULC/PM São
Lourenço do Sul |
São
Lourenço do Sul |
2'20''22 |
13 |
Francisco
Rotta Muller |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Ivoti |
2'28''53 |
14 |
André
Luis Machado |
ATAC |
Taquara |
2'41''02 |
AB |
Fabio
Manea |
Avulso |
Campo Bom |
s/tempo |
|
SUB
23
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Maico
Corrova |
JLC Bike |
Erechin |
1'50''35 |
2 |
Felipe
Belitzki |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Cotiporã |
1'52''45 |
3 |
Helcio
Terres Gonçalves |
ATAC |
Canela |
1'53''30 |
4 |
Leandro
Kuhn |
ATAC |
Bom Princípio |
1'54''46 |
5 |
Juliano
Laux |
Avulso |
Rolante |
1'55''24 |
6 |
Marcelo
Blumm |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Campo Bom |
2'02''30 |
7 |
Marcos
Grizzon |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
São
Marcos |
2'10''53 |
8 |
Itacir
Betti |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Cotiporã |
2'14''53 |
9 |
Paulo da
Costa Jr |
ATAC |
Canela |
2'22''17 |
10 |
Marciano
Polidoro |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
São
Marcos |
2'23''12 |
|
ESTREANTE
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
Cidade
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Paulo
Roberto Amaral |
Avulso |
Três
Coroas |
2'01''52 |
2 |
Jony
Vorski Eckent |
JLC Bike |
Erechin |
2'02''46 |
3 |
Jander
Flores dos Santos |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'06''40 |
4 |
Rodrigo
Pereira Lopes |
Musculo
Mania |
Rio Grande |
2'12''09 |
5 |
Tiago Lima |
Nort Bike |
Tramandaí |
2'13''05 |
6 |
Davi
Fernandes da Silva |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'15''44 |
7 |
Alexandre
Marcante da Rosa |
Bike Hell |
Caxias do
Sul |
MT |
8 |
Fabricio
Maciel dos Santos |
Avulso |
Canela |
MT |
9 |
Juliano
Rodrigues |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'19''00 |
10 |
Everton
Rodrigues Grapilha |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'20''53 |
11 |
Rodrigo
Rodrigues dos Santos |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Porto
Alegre |
2'21''33 |
12 |
Fabio Alex
Arguilar de Souza |
Avulso |
São
Leopoldo |
2'23''30 |
13 |
Rodrigo
Theodosio Vieira |
Orion
Veiculos |
Rio Grande |
2'29''59 |
14 |
Gustavo
Petry |
Avulso |
Ivoti |
2'30''00 |
15 |
Renan dos
Santos |
Reichert
Studio Bike |
Porto
Alegre |
2'31''46 |
16 |
Bruno
Lemos |
Acaci/PM
Caxias do Sul |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'32''05 |
17 |
Cleimir
Ferreira Machado |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
2'38''29 |
18 |
Francisco
Martins |
Avulso |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'42''11 |
19 |
Cristiano
Kirsch |
Acisapi/Dione
Bike |
Novo
Hamburgo |
2'43''07 |
20 |
Adriano
Nascimento |
Avulso |
Bento Gonçalves |
2'43''07 |
AB |
Glecerio
Pinto |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
s/tempo |
DSC |
Douglas
Debortolli |
Avulso |
Caxias do
Sul |
s/tempo |
DSC |
Alexandre
Christimann |
Avulso |
Porto
Alegre |
s/tempo |
|
MUNICIPAL
|
|
|
|
Col
|
Nome
|
Entidade
|
.
|
TEMPO
|
1 |
Luis Bauer |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
2'15''44 |
2 |
Tiago
Bauer |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
2'20''23 |
3 |
Adão
Pinto |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
2'42''11 |
4 |
Oreste
Friedrich |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
2'58''37 |
5 |
Raul
Gulart |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
3'01''59 |
6 |
Marcos
Fritzen |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
3'06''15 |
7 |
Volnei
Bratz |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
3'06''44 |
DSC |
Luciano
Lopes |
Nova Petrópolis |
. |
s/tempo |