3 ª  ETAPA CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE MTB MARATONA
 VERANÓPOLIS - RS

 

ELITE

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Marcelo Indicatti Alencar Jeremias/Scott Caxias do Sul 2:52'53
2 Felipe Kuver Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 2:56'58
3 Ulysses Pante Acaci/Estação Bike Caxias do Sul 2:59'52
4 Jonas da Silva Acisapi/Dione Bike Panambi 3:01'14
5 Daniel Luís Bohrer Atac Taquara 3:05'38
6 Elias Samuel Schmitz Weiss Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 3:10'52
7 Ricardo Alexandre Reichert Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 3:11'08
8 Guilherme Wilhems Atac/Guenoa/Acad Energia Vital Taquara 3:11'41
9 Paulo Borges Atac/Academia Ciclo Canela 3:12'48
10 Jander Flores Acaci Caxias do Sul 3:16'27
11 Sérgio Soares Cruz Guenoa Alegrete 3:43'32
12 Paulo Ricardo Brum Duarte Guenoa Santa Maria 3:43'32
13 Ricardo Marques Machado DalmedSul/Bike Adventure Viamão S/T
14 Marcos Bueno Peglow Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul S/T
AB Evandro Ribeiro Lopes BikeAdventure/Restaurante Maramello Viamão S/T
AB Jeferson Molter Apeg Gravataí S/T

 

FEMININO

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Luana Machado Acisapi/UPF Lagoa Vermelha Porto Alegre 1:49'08
2 Luisa Saft Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo 1:53'14
3 Cheila da Silva Acisapi/Dione Bike Três Coroas 1:57'03
4 Leonice Maria Cecconello Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:15'21
5 Denise M. Kaiser Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 2:43'08
6 Franciele Dalbó Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 2:45'69
7 Adriana Fetter Atac Bom Principio S/T
AB Vanessa Ferri Dalmedsul/Bike Adventure Viamão S/T

 

JUNIOR

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Felipe Haerbilin Assici Igrejinha 3:16'00
2 Willian Penning Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 3:33'05
3 André Luís Gonçalves JLC Bikes Erechim 3:50'38
4 Rodrigo Dias Wagner Nobre Bicicletas Osório 3:50'50
5 Rudinei Tomaszewiski JLC Bikes Erechim S/T
6 Romulo Augusto Machado Acisap Sapiranga S/T

 

JUVENIL

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Lucas Buffon Martins Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 1:44'24
2 Emanuel Breda Acaci Cotiporã 1:59'00
3 Guilherme Casa Grande Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 2:03'08
4 Vitor Carniel Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:06'32
5 Henrique Baron Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:10'25
INFANTO JUVENIL
Col Nome Entidade Cidade TEMPO
1 Gabriel Eduardo Martini Assici/Refritec Igrejinha 2:06'00

 

MASTER A

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Rogério Andretta Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 3:10'02
2 Rafael Guedes Só Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 3:13'52
3 Airton Paiva Action Sport Sapiranga 3:18'45
4 André Pereira Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 3:24'38
5 Fabio Chioca Avulso Caxias do Sul 3:35'09
6 Davi Fernandes da Silva Acaci Caxias do Sul 3:38'09
7 Landerson de Vargas de Jesus Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 3:41'42
8 Eder Duarte Dalmedsul/Bike Adventure Viamão 3:46'16
9 Josué Correa Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 3:46'16
10 Rodrigo Rodrigues do Santos Pédivela Bike Porto Alegre 3:50'13
11 Edmilson Gutterres Atac/Orion Design Caxias do Sul 4:04'45
12 Marcelo Bellini Sander Avulso Tres Coroas S/T
13 Vitor Hoff Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo S/T
14 Heitor Angelo Bianchi Guenoa Caxias do Sul S/T
15 Celso Adão dos Rojhan Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã S/T
16 Juliano Nunes Tche Bikes Porto Alegre S/T
17 Rodrigo Cassol Picada Tche Bikes Porto Alegre S/T
18 Fabiano Cristovan Avulso Porto Alegre S/T
19 Fabio Stumpf Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante S/T
20 Tomas Rost Avulso Ivoti S/T
21 Gustavo Petry Avulso Novo Hamburgo S/T
22 Anderson Luís Araujo Rodrigues Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga S/T
23 Sandro Ferraz ACZS Porto Alegre S/T
AB Cristiano Wallaus Avulso Três Coroas S/T
AB Marcio Lopes Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas S/T

 

MASTER B

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Ricardo Alves Machado Acisapi/UPF Lagoa Vermelho Lagoa Vermelha 3:16'00
2 Herivelto Paiva Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 3:47'50
3 José Luis Pereira Pires Acaci Caxias do Sul 3:51'33
4 Ivanir José Grizon Acaci/ São Marcos S/T
5 Jean Finkler Guenoa Caxias do Sul S/T
6 Francisco Germano Penning Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul S/T
7 Valdeni Backaus Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã S/T
8 Marcelo Macaco Guenoa Caxias do Sul S/T
9 Jairo Bradburgy Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo S/T

 

MASTER C

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Renato Kieling Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 1:50'00
2 Alceu da Silva Pedivela Bike Rolante 2:01'00
3 Pedrinho Agenor Fredrez Acaci São marcos 2:17'00
4 César Augusto Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:49'00

 

VETERANO

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Manoel Carlos Silveira de Souza Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã 2:10'18
2 Danilo Spader Unirace Garibaldi 2:18'32
3 Gilberto Pedro Fetter Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:18'32

 

SUB 30

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Tiago Vieira Ramos Ciclo Regert Bagé 3:14'29
2 Junior Alberto Negrin Mula sem Cabeça Quarai 3:32'01
3 Dardo Farias Mendes Mula sem Cabeça Quarai 3:34'39
4 Leonardo Luis Ludtke Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 3:35'17
5 Sidnei Scain Acisapi/Dione Bike Estancia Velha 3:38'56
6 Juliano Gross da costa Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 3:50'13
7 Francisco Rotta Muller Acisap Dione Bike Ivoti 3:53'26
8 Bruno Boff Acaci São Marcos 3:54'58
9 Leandro Kuhn Atac Bom Princípio 4:04'20
AB Régis Moschen Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul S/T
AB Laercio Silveira Bike Tour Passo Fundo S/T

 

SUB 23

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Marcos Grizzon Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul São Marcos 3:23'45
2 Rafael Bueno Avulso Caxias do Sul 3:31'17
3 Marciano Polidoro Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul São Marcos 3:32'23
4 Felipe Belitzki Avulso Cotiporã 3:34'27
5 Fernando Guimarães Bike Tour Passo Fundo 3:36'08
6 Jony Javorski Eckert JC Bikes Erechim S/T
7 Alberto Mussato Avulso Caxias do Sul S/T
8 Roberto Venske Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço S/T

 

ESTREANTE

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Marcelo Tavares Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã 1:36'00
2 Silvio Martini Martini Racing Flores da Cunha 1:37'00
3 Evandro José Zembruski Gidam Bikes Casca 1:39'00
4 Sidnei Molon Martini Race Flores da Cunha 1:40'35
5 Giovanni Techio Avulso Bento Gonçaves 1:41'39
6 Tiago Figueredo Bike Tour Passo Fundo 1:43'16
7 Gustavo de Mello Avulso Bento Gonçaves 1:45'33
8 Paulo de Oliveira Jr Acaci Farroupilha 1:47'16
9 Gheyler Putrick Avulso Bento Gonçaves 1:53'21
10 Diego Baveresco ADHV Bento Gonçaves 1:57'01
11 Leonardo Parada Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:08'39
12 José Rafael Arrieta Avulso Porto Alegre 2:23'51
13 Pablo Lima Avulso Porto Alegre 2:44'56
14 Guilherme Grimaldi Avulso Porto Alegre S/T
AB Marcos Antonio Maschio Bike Tour Passo Fundo S/T
AB Bruno Lemos Acaci Cotiporã S/T