CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE DOWN HILL
1ª ETAPA - NOVA PETRÓPOLIS
NINHO DAS ÁGUIAS

 

FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

 

Col

QUALIFY

OFICIAL

1 Bruna SOMENSI UNIRACE GARIBALDI 1 02:48,88 02:47,82
2 Gilmara LEINER VOODOO DH PORTO ALEGRE 2 03:17,70 02:56,37

MASTER C

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

QUALIFY

OFICIAL

1 Danilo SPADER UNIRACE GARIBALDI 1 03:09,27 03:01,27
2 Lotario FINGER UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA 2 04:03,78 03:46,96
3 Henrique NIENOW ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 3 04:25,84 04:15,93
4 Claudio MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 4 06:57,67 06:45,96
5 Luis SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 5 08:36,50 08:02,57

CLAS

INFANTO-JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

QUALIFY

OFICIAL

1 Pedro TOAZGA PEDALBIKE DH 1 04:08,14 03:30,10
2 Italo EDGAR DOS SANTOS AVULSO CANELA 2 10:08,56 07:32,69

 

RIGIDA

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Felipe CASSAL AGMTB NOVA PRATA 8 02:38,90 01:57,60
2 Régis CHIMANGO DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 21 ST 01:59,68
3 Ricardo DEON PEDAL BIKE 2 02:10,09 02:06,91
4 Vinicius STALL AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 3 02:16,90 02:08,07
5 Marcio DA SILVA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 20 ST 02:08,08
6 João CAMAO VOODO DH PELOTAS 4 02:25,34 02:11,32
7 Maicon SPEROTTO DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 1 02:07,32 02:13,00
8 Geraldo CARPENEDO AGMTB NOVA PRATA 12 02:55,72 02:13,65
9 Giovani MARANGON AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 16 03:27,75 02:14,31
10 Marcelo RECH AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 10 02:40,34 02:19,03
11 Ariel WEBBER PEREIRA ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 7 02:31,36 02:19,32
12 Guilherme PICOLLI AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 13 03:06,99 02:34,50
13 Henrique DE PAULA AVULSO CANELA 14 03:22,20 02:39,58
14 Carlos HENS AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 15 03:23,37 02:40,23
15 Fabricio GEHARDT AVULSO NOVA HARTZ 6 02:29,36 02:52,09
16 Marcelo TANDO LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 9 02:39,87 02:53,86
17 Gilvan MALHEIROS PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 19 ST 03:33,64
18 Brian HENZ AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 17 04:13,03 04:04,22
19 Rodrigo CASTILHOS PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 5 02:28,11 08:50,26
20 Cristian CRIPPIN AVULSO FARROUPILHA 11 02:40,58 14:52,66
21 Juliano REGINATTO NOBRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 18 10:53,82 ST

ESTREANTE

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Ernesto HENZ NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 2 02:07,09 02:01,42
2 Marco WOLFART PEDALCYCLE DH NOVO HAMBURGO 37 ST 02:02,67
3 Regis LAUX AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 38 ST 02:03,32
4 Felipe DOS SANTOS COMERCIAL SAN MARINO SAPIRANGA 18 02:42,04 02:05,91
5 Leandro WINKE AUTO WINKE SAPIRANGA 36 16:33,97 02:08,78
6 Willian BORTOLOZZO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 1 02:06,86 02:09,81
7 Felipe WERNER BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 3 02:14,67 02:09,97
8 Odirlei PAWLAK PEDAL BIKE CASCA 6 02:22,24 02:11,40
9 Tiago MAZOCCHIN GUENOA CAXIAS DO SUL 7 02:23,66 02:12,88
10 Edemar BORTOLOZZO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 19 02:42,37 02:13,88
11 Alex SENDER AVULSO FARROUPILHA 25 02:54,83 02:14,17
12 Douglas STEIN PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 28 03:05,82 02:15,30
13 Felipe BELINAZZO AVULSO NOVO HAMBURGO 11 02:29,12 02:15,41
14 Artur CEREZOLLI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 20 02:44,07 02:15,58
15 Gustavo BALBINOT AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 13 02:35,28 02:15,67
16 Maicol GIRARDI AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 4 02:19,07 02:17,06
17 Luis LOPES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 10 02:28,29 02:18,59
18 Tiago DE LIMA NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 8 02:25,34 02:20,37
19 Marcelo ACCO AVULSO NOVA PRATA 9 02:26,04 02:20,83
20 Guilherme PASSINI AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 12 02:30,09 02:21,28
21 Giovani DETONI LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 5 02:22,20 02:21,45
22 Eduardo PAESE SURDINAS KIKO FARROUPILHA 35 08:25,03 02:23,58
23 Tiago ONZI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 21 02:44,11 02:26,27
24 Armando GUTHEIL PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 15 02:37,08 02:32,52
25 Fernando MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 17 02:40,89 02:33,46
26 Josimar PICOLOTTO AVULSO FARROUPILHA 24 02:52,20 02:34,04
27 Mauricio FIUSA AVULSO NOVA PRATA 22 02:45,02 02:35,42
28 Yury NIENOW ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 23 02:49,63 02:37,11
29 Bruno EMANUEL ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 33 04:02,19 02:37,42
30 Petersen DURANTE PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 27 02:57,85 02:40,38
31 Iago VALENTINI PEDAL BIKE CASCA 29 03:06,05 02:41,44
32 Jonas ALEGRE PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 26 02:55,34 02:44,97
33 Dionata SANTOS AVULSO NOVA HARTZ 32 03:46,22 03:03,26
34 Guilherme BELLE AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 31 03:41,72 03:04,69
35 Rafael ORSO DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 30 03:06,79 03:10,93
36 Cassiano BRASIL ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 34 05:11,45 03:22,86
37 Fabio FRISKE NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 16 02:37,69 03:47,33
38 Leonardo GUINO LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 14 02:36,97 ST

 

JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Henrique TELLES AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 1 01:55,94 01:53,99
2 Iuri WINK AUTO WINKE SAPIRANGA 3 02:23,60 02:06,71
3 Alisson MATTJE SCHARLAU DH PORTÃO 2 02:13,96 02:12,27
4 Willian HENRER PEDALOKOS IVOTI 7 02:44,70 02:14,92
5 Taylor DA COSTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 8 02:54,10 02:22,66
6 Julio GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 4 02:32,56 02:23,56
7 Diogo dos SANTOS PEDAL BIKE DH TEAM 5 02:34,56 02:31,09
8 Bruno TONIAL PEDAL BIKE DH TEAM 10 03:02,85 02:33,25
9 João DEMARTINI UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA st ST 02:34,49
10 Martin PALMEIRO AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 6 02:42,82 02:35,76
11 Rafael BRANDO AVULSO TAQUARA 13 03:18,62 02:35,85
12 Leonardo GIACOBBO AVULSO IGREJINHA 17 03:55,81 02:37,15
13 Lucas LEMERTZ DO BREJO MONTENEGRO 12 03:12,97 02:41,22
14 Vinicius ENGERS DH SCHARLAU 11 03:05,07 02:48,79
15 Mauricio VOLPATO PEDAL BIKE DH TEAM 16 03:55,45 02:51,67
16 Carlos SOARES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 14 03:29,39 02:52,41
17 Anderson DA CAS AVULSO FARROUPILHA 18 04:03,50 03:01,98
18 Pedro BALDESSAR BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 15 03:36,78 03:05,66
19 Mateus PIRES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 19 06:24,40 03:47,23
20 João FERLIN Pedal Bike MARAU st ST 04:28,69
21 Eduardo INCERTI NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 9 03:01,40 ST
22 Patrick GAIO PEDAL BIKE DH TEAM 20 ST ST

 

MASTER B

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Alexandre LANFREDDI VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 2 02:24,34 02:33,61
2 Marcelo MACACO GUENOA SUPER PIZZA CAXIAS DO SUL 4 02:32,71 02:35,55
3 André BOTEGO UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 5 02:41,84 02:43,49
4 Cicero PAIVA UNIRACE SAPIRANGA 3 02:32,49 02:44,20
5 Ernesto SOUZA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 6 03:14,49 03:05,10
6 Paulo PALMEIRO AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 7 03:17,42 03:14,32
7 Carlos WEINBERGER ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 9 03:52,50 03:20,60
8 Francisco CORREA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 1 02:17,80 ST
9 Antonio GONÇALVES DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 8 03:28,91 ST
10 Alexandre FENNER AVULSO PORTO ALEGRE 10 04:21,35 ST

 

MASTER A

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Andreas BLOEMBAUM DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 2 02:02,46 02:00,93
2 Juliano MILESI AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 1 01:55,00 02:02,00
3 Leandro BARIVIERA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 3 02:09,63 02:03,41
4 Daniel DALCASTEL ADHV/DALCASTEL BIKES BENTO GONÇALVES 20 ST 02:12,25
5 Frederico HANKE AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 4 02:12,26 02:15,35
6 Cristiano SAVI NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 6 02:25,25 02:16,84
7 Rodrigo CARRENO NO BRAKE PORTO ALEGRE 10 02:34,62 02:17,58
8 Marcelo FLACH DH SCHARLAU PRESIDENTE LUCENA 5 02:19,00 02:20,47
9 Carlos NASCIMENTO VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 9 02:33,46 02:22,01
10 Frederico VIANNA UNIRACE PORTO ALEGRE 7 02:26,18 02:25,98
11 Hercio ALVES ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 15 02:55,31 02:29,90
12 Mauricio BORTOLUZ GUENOA CAXIAS DO SUL 8 02:31,01 02:30,95
13 Guilherme PINTO VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 13 02:48,60 02:41,68
14 Ricardo MARTINES AVULSO PORTO ALEGRE 11 02:39,16 02:50,90
15 Renato WERNER PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SL 17 03:44,13 02:51,84
16 TiagoLUZZI ADHV/DALCASTEL BIKES BENTO GONÇALVES 21 ST 03:03,09
17 Fabiano BAVARESCO AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 18 05:09,80 03:24,66
18 Moises ENGERS DH SCHARLAU NOVO HAMBURGO 19 ST 03:40,62
19 Rafael DA ROCHA PEDALOKOS ESTEIO 14 02:54,68 35:39,00
20 Vagner GREGORI UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 12 02:40,17 ST
21 Rubens FRANCESCO RC3 PORTO ALEGRE 16 03:04,03 ST

 

JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Felipe HECHER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 11 02:17,95 01:53,11
2 Ricardo TRESSOLDI AVULSO SAPIRANGA 1 01:57,43 01:56,13
3 Douglas LOSS AVULSO FARROUPILHA 2 01:57,63 01:58,47
4 Marcelo CRUZ AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 4 02:02,21 01:58,97
5 Luan FLECK NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL st ST 02:02,51
6 Jean RAU GIRO RACING SAPUCAIA DO SUL 3 01:59,90 02:02,95
7 Fernando GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 8 02:05,56 02:03,94
8 Ruan DOS SANTOS SCHARLAU DH SÃO LEOPOLDO 10 02:13,98 02:13,58
9 Gabriel LANFREDI VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 5 02:03,61 02:18,06
10 Eduardo BIANCHI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 7 02:04,52 02:21,00
11 Nathan KAMPHORST GK AJUSTADORES SAPIRANGA 9 02:09,22 02:21,79
12 Mauricio RIGON DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 6 02:04,44 02:24,66
13 Leonardo PEREIRA AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 12 02:21,59 03:17,59
14 Caetano DA ROSA DO BREJO MONTENEGRO 13 02:46,49 ST

 

SUB 23

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 João FERRONATO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 1 01:52,54 02:00,91
2 Alessandro SACHET NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 5 02:00,74 02:09,52
3 Lucas BERTOL ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 2 01:54,06 02:09,54
4 Marcos MIOLO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 21 ST 02:12,30
5 Alisson RENZ AGMTB NOVA PRATA 3 02:00,63 02:12,96
6 Gustavo TESTA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 4 02:00,71 02:13,04
7 Rodrigo MEDEIROS GIRO RACING SAPUCAIA 6 02:02,59 02:14,27
8 Marcelo ANTUNES AGMTB FARROUPILHA 8 02:05,62 02:16,83
9 Gustavo BARTELLI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 14 02:20,64 02:17,81
10 Jonathan MULHEN PEDAL CYCLE NOVO HAMBURGO 11 02:14,71 02:17,82
11 Ivandro SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 13 02:17,78 02:19,92
12 Lucas CASAGRANDA AVULSO FLORES DA CUNHA 12 02:15,89 02:38,20
13 Diego BAVARESCO DH DO VINHO VERANOPOLIS 19 03:18,66 02:38,20
14 Manasses DE VARGAS AVULSO SAPIRANGA 10 02:13,95 02:49,87
15 Jeferson AZEREDO DOWNLOKOS NOVA HARTZ 16 02:52,09 03:17,05
16 Marco DE LIMA DO BREJO MONTENEGRO 18 03:15,17 03:31,11
17 Vinicius GABRIELI ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 15 02:20,74 06:48,38
18 Guilherme SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 9 02:13,34 03:02.11
19 Jackson VANDES DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 7 02:05,03 ST
20 Marcelo HAAG AVULSO NOVA HARTZ 17 02:54,20 ST
21 Maicon FINGER UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA 20 04:14,43 ST

 

SUB 30

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Tiago KNORST BIKE E CIA NOVA PETROPOLIS 1 01:57,15 01:57,75
2 Filipe SPADER UNIRACE GARIBALDI 7 02:18,97 02:03,44
3 Ivonei SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 3 02:08,92 02:08.03
4 Leandro CANAL DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 2 02:08,70 02:08,21
5 Ramiro FESTUGATTO TRIBUS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL 5 02:13,97 02:08,92
6 Claudecir GIROTTO DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 6 02:15,75 02:09,56
7 Robnson KRUMMENAUER UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO st ST 02:10,67
8 Felipe RUBIN GIRO RACING ESTEIO 11 03:01,67 02:23,99
9 Éderson KRUMMENAUER UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO st ST 02:25,00
10 Julio Alberto BABAO AVULSO BRUSKE 10 02:47,10 02:25,12
11 Maicon FRITSCH NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 9 02:32,08 02:25,84
12 Fabio LOPES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 4 02:09,44 02:26,63
13 Giovanni BORDIGNON NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 8 02:29,45 02:39,22

 

ELITE

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

Col

Qualify

OFICIAL

1 Nathaniel GIACOMOZI MANOEL MARCHETTI IBIRAMA 2 01:47,34 01:49,00
2 Rodrigo CAMPEOL ROCK BIKE FARROUPILHA 4 01:49,80 01:49,08
3 Anderson FURLANETTO UNIRACE TRES COROAS 6 01:52,83 01:51,69
4 Daniel CENCI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 3 01:48,21 01:55,39
5 Rafael WEBBER PEREIRA ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 5 01:51,96 01:55,71
6 Rafael COLOMBO AGMTB FARROUPILHA 8 01:58,45 01:56,59
7 Giovani GAMBATTO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 11 02:08,59 02:00,77
8 Fernando PELIZONN NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 15 ST 02:04,96
9 Willian SCHIMITH NO BRAKE/TRIBOS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL ST 02:12,56
10 Diogo ZANETTI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 14 ST 02:13,42
11 Giovani ORO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 7 01:53,10 02:13,43
12 Leonardo GRIEBELER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 1 01:45,89 02:14,08
13 Ricardo COSTA TRIBUS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL 13 03:08,06 02:14,25
14 Felipe MAIA AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 9 02:02,52 ST
15 Tiago DOS SANTOS DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 10 02:07,83 ST
16 Jackson BOLICO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 12 04:05,75 ST