CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE DOWN HILL 2009

                                   RESULTADOS DO DH TRÊS COROAS
                                         PARQUE DAS LARANJEIRAS
                                            30 E 31 DE MAIO DE 2009

FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

 

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Bruna SOMENSI UNIRACE GARIBALDI 2 03:48,88 03:32'73
2 Gilmara LEINER VOODOO DH PORTO ALEGRE 1 03:29,17 03:43'11

MASTER C

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Danilo SPADER UNIRACE GARIBALDI 1 03:51,25 03:55'11
2 Henrique NIENOW ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 2 05:02,70 04:38'00
3 Lotario FINGER UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA 3 05:23,06 04:55'84
4 Luis SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 5 20:00,00 06:23'00
5 Claudio MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 4 06:35,34 06:50'93

INFANTO JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Pedro TOAZA PEDALBIKE DH CASCA 2 04:53,24 04:16'51
2 Mauro FOSS AVULSO CANELA 1 05:50,92 04:54'64

RIGIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Maicon SPEROTTO DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 2 02:31,32 02:27'28
2 Regis CHIMANGO DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 3 02:38,14 02:37'48
3 Felipe CASSOL AGMTB NOVA PRATA 1 02:31,14 02:38'48
4 Geraldo CARPENEDO AGMTB BENTO GONÇALVES 5 03:13,35 02:55'48
5 Ricardo DEON PEDAL BIKE CASCA 4 03:02,68 02:57'29
6 Giovanni MARAGON ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 7 03:22,18 02:59'20
7 André VICCARI PEDALBIKE DH CASCA 11 03:49,16 03:11'31
8 Rodrigo KASPARY AVULSO FELIZ 15 20:00,00 03:19'11
9 Rodrigo CASTILHOS PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 8 03:24,86 03:34'88
10 Jonathan MACHADO CAMPTRAIL/VZAN TAQUARA 16 20:00,00 03:35'34
11 Daniel dos SANTOS AVULSO CANELA 6 03:21,29 03:35'39
12 Juliano LOPES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 13 03:56,77 03:46'81
13 Marcelo HECK NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 9 03:24,89 04:21'74
14 Aldo PSCHEIDT PEDALOKOS ESTEIO 10 03:31,91 20:00'00
15 Marcelo KREWER AVULSO SÃO SEBASTIAO CAI 12 03:49,16 20:00'00
16 Gibran MALHEIROS PANCLASTAS SÃO LEOPOLDO 14 04:39,87 20:00'00

ESTREANTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Gustavo BALBINOT ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 1 02:32,13 02:27'43
2 Felipe WERNER BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 2 02:36,64 02:28'14
3 Marcelo José ACCO AVULSO NOVA PRATA 7 02:57,22 02:31'10
4 Leandro Luis WINCK AUTO WINCK SAPIRANGA 8 02:58,28 02:35'02
5 Willian BORTOLOZZO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 6 02:57,00 02:38'18
6 Ariel PEREIRA ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 5 02:55,78 02:39'22
7 Yury NIENOW ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 4 02:48,97 02:52'31
8 Douglas STEIN PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 11 03:06,84 02:54'24
9 Ernesto HENZ NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 3 02:47,01 02:55'18
10 Guilherme PASSINI ARTE E CORES TEAM NOVA PETROPOLIS 12 03:15,21 02:55'24
11 Fernando MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 20 03:47,02 03:08'24
12 Tiago MAZOCCHIN GUENOA CAXIAS DO SUL 14 03:22,19 03:14'02
13 Gustavo FERRARI ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 33 20:00,00 03:15'69
14 Eder LERIN LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 34 20:00,00 03:16'11
15 Tiago LIMA AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 16 03:29,24 03:24'57
16 Jorge Luis GRIGOLO DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 35 20:00,00 03:31'19
17 Rudiel BOECK Avulso TORRES 21 03:56,49 03:47'18
18 Guilherme BELLE AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 25 04:51,60 03:50'50
19 Rafael ORSO DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 26 04:59,32 03:52'92
20 Cassiano FLECK BRASIL ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 18 03:37,96 03:56'83
21 Douglas LIMA VALIM ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 9 03:00,56 04:05'39
22 Lucas Lopes SMITH AVULSO SÃO SEBASTIAO CAI 24 04:38,48 04:11'44
23 Fabio Rodrigo FRISKE NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 22 03:57,07 04:21'30
24 Peterson R. DURANTE PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 29 05:16,95 04:34'60
25 Eduardo Tonin PAESE SURDINAS KIKO PAESE FARROUPILHA 17 03:30,51 04:53'94
26 Alan da SILVA PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 31 05:56,76 04:53'94
27 Vinicius WEINBERGER ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 32 06:55,28 06:03'76
28 Alex SENDER PEDALBIKE DH FARROUPILHA 10 03:03,47 06:48'12
29 Daniel FREITAS Avulso TORRES 28 05:08,98 16:31'00
30 Jean Carlos BECK ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 13 03:20,60 20:00'00
31 Diogo FAGUNDES PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 19 03:39,85 20:00'00
32 Felipe dos SANTOS AVULSO SAPIRANGA 23 04:28,33 20:00'00
33 Tiago ONZI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 27 05:00,91 20:00'00
34 Gustavo Rafael SILVA PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 30 05:47,29 20:00'00
35 Jean Pierre RHEINHEIMER PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 36 20:00,00 20:00'00
36 Adriano PIGOSSO PEDALBIKE DH CASCA 37 20:00,00 20:00'00
37 Lucas FEISTAUER PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 38 20:00,00 20:00'00
38 Gian de DEUS REICHERT STUDIO BIKE CAMPO BOM 39 20:00,00 21:00'00
N/L Bruno Emanuel CRUZ ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 15 03:25,49 S/T

JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Henrique TELLES AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 1 02:26,78 02:29'54
2 Alisson MATTJE SCHARLAU DH PORTÃO 3 02:39,68 02:33'49
3 Willian HENKEL PEDALCYCLE DH IVOTI 2 02:30,91 02:36'23
4 Iury Luiz WINCK PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 4 02:43,87 02:37'92
5 Mateus MACHADO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 10 03:32,06 02:46'89
6 Julio GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 8 03:14,02 02:54'29
7 Diogo Soares DOS SANTOS PEDAL BIKE CASCA 9 03:26,91 02:59'89
8 Patrick GAIO PEDALBIKE DH MARAU 15 04:13,46 03:00'66
9 Leonardo GIACOBO AVULSO IGREJINHA 7 03:06,65 03:03'92
10 Tomas ZANATTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 6 03:00,95 03:04'22
11 Vinicius Thiele STAHL AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 5 02:55,12 03:07'93
12 Anderson DA CAS DA CAS SEGUROS FARROUPILHA 12 03:45,80 03:10'39
13 Rafael BRANDO AVULSO TAQUARA 11 03:38,59 03:14'32
14 Teilor DA COSTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 13 03:54,94 03:46'80
15 Mateus Simoes RODRIGUES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 16 04:25,38 03:50'36
16 Francisto ZANATTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 21 20:00,00 03:52'91
17 João Victor CHIES ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 20 20:00,00 03:54'83
18 Vota Henrique CHIES AVULSO FARROUPILHA 14 04:08,32 03:54'86
19 Bruno TONIAL PEDALBIKE DH CASCA 19 20:00,00 04:00'57
20 Pedro BALDESSAR BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 17 04:28,64 04:02'40
21 Jose ANTONIO GOMES NETO DHI IGREJINHA 18 07:05,83 05:09'78
22 Alexandre DORIGON AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 22 20:00,00 20:00'00
23 Lucas LEMERTZ DO BREJO MONTENEGRO 23 20:00,00 20:00'00

MASTER B

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Francisco CORREA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 1 02:45,68 02:44'67
2 Alexandre LANFREDDI VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 4 03:15,35 03:11'95
3 André BOTEGA UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 5 03:22,11 03:12'05
4 Marcelo MACACO GUENOA SUPER PIZZA CAXIAS DO SUL 3 03:14,69 03:15'85
5 Cicero PAIVA UNIRACE SAPIRANGA 2 03:11,09 03:17'19
6 Antonio Valério GUEDES DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 8 20:00,00 03:25'37
7 Ernesto SOUZA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 6 03:22,33 03:50'42
8 Carlos WEINBERGER ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 7 07:21,86 04:45'65

MASTER A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Juliano MILESI AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 1 02:25,61 02:21'19
2 Vagner GREGORI UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 3 02:26,92 02:25'61
3 Andreas BLOEMBAUM DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 4 02:27,83 02:33'98
4 Leandro BARIVIERA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 2 02:26,22 02:34'40
5 Rodrigo CARRENO NO BRAKE PORTO ALEGRE 6 02:42,65 02:42'42
6 Dalton DAL CASTEL DAL CASTEL BIKES BENTO GONÇALVES 7 02:50,33 02:54'88
7 Frederico HANKE AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 5 02:32,85 03:01'28
8 Frederico VIANNA UNIRACE PORTO ALEGRE 9 03:11,09 03:01'28
9 Cristiano SAVI NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 8 02:53,22 03:04'05
10 Daniel DAL CASTEL DH DO VINHO/DAL CASTEL BENTO GONÇALVES 15 20:00,00 03:10'13
11 Renato WERNER PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SL 10 03:14,28 03:19'49
12 Ricardo MARTINEZ TCHAKA BIKES PORTO ALEGRE 13 03:58,88 03:23'76
13 Rafael DA ROCHA PEDALOKOS ESTEIO 12 03:58,30 03:34'47
14 Carlos NASCIMENTO VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 11 03:52,26 03:37'99
15 Carlos NECO CAMPTRAIL TAQUARA 14 20:00,00 20:00'00

JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO QUALIFY

1 Nathan KAMPHORST GK AJUSTADORES SAPIRANGA 1 02:16,07 02:10'81
2 Ricardo TRESSOLDI AGMTB SAPIRANGA 3 02:22,14 02:14'67
3 Gianfranco ORO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 11 04:08,79 02:22'78
4 Mauricio RIGON DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 7 02:33,91 02:26'92
5 Felipe HECHER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 4 02:22,92 02:28'03
6 Eduardo BIANCHI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 6 02:27,92 02:32'93
7 Douglas LOSS AVULSO FARROUPILHA 10 03:50,42 02:37'45
8 Juan SANTOS SCHARLAU DH SÃO LEOPOLDO 9 03:02,91 02:47'80
9 Iago VALENTINI PEDALBIKE DH MARAU 12 20:00,00 03:09'81
10 Marcelo CRUZ AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 6 02:27,21 03:58'76
11 Carlos SCHIMIDT AVULSO BRUSKE 8 02:43,69 07:41'43
12 Fernando GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 2 02:20,11 20:00'00

SUB 23

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Lucas BERTUOL ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 7 02:31,19 02:11'79
2 João FERRONATO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 1 02:19,56 02:12'85
3 Tiago dos Santos CAMPTRAIL 5 02:23,63 02:15'80
4 Alisson RENZ AGMTB NOVA PRATA 2 02:19,92 02:16'36
5 Guilherme SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 3 02:20,62 02:20'68
6 Alessandro SACHET NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 4 02:21,10 02:23'58
7 Ivandro SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 9 02:57,60 02:30'02
8 Marcos MIOLO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 8 02:48,30 02:30'36
9 Vinicius GABRIELI ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 11 04:01,53 02:34'62
10 Gustavo TESTA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 6 02:25,99 02:48'74
11 Maicon FINGER UNIRACE Carlos Barbosa 10 02:57,81 03:55'25
12 Gustavo BARTELLI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 12 20:00,00 20:00'00

SUB 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Felipe SPADER UNIRACE FARROUPILHA 1 02:16,86 02:11'01
2 Schanderlei SELVA AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 4 02:29,26 02:13'97
3 Ederson Krumennauer UNIRACE NOVO HAMBURGO 3 02:27,19 02:18'05
4 Tiago KNORST BIKE E CIA NOVA PETROPOLIS 2 02:22,48 02:25'49
5 Ramiro FESTUGATTO TRIBUS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL 5 02:35,59 02:32'35
6 Leandro Canal BONFANTI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 9 02:58,03 02:32'94
7 Ivonei SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 11 03:03,32 02:34'54
8 Marcio Pierotto ALVES AVULSO NOVO HAMBURGO 12 03:04,13 02:36'07
9 Vitor ALVES NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 6 02:44,20 02:40'39
10 Guilherme MOLINA AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 10 03:01,25 02:40'82
11 Felipe RUBIN GIRO RACING ESTEIO 8 02:55,27 02:42'00
12 Julio BABÃO AVULSO BRUSKE 7 02:51,91 02:46'55
13 Fabio LOPES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 13 03:24,03 02:56'01
14 Giovanni BORDIGNON NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 15 20:00,00 03:09'05
15 Maicon FRITSCH NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 14 20:00,00 03:11'79

ELITE

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Maicon ZOTTIS ADHV NOVA PRATA 2 02:07,08 02:02'04
2 Daniel CENCI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 4 02:10,43 02:06'55
3 Leonardo GRIEBELER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 10 02:38,89 02:07'82
4 Rodrigo CAMPEOL ROCK BIKE FARROUPILHA 1 02:06,09 02:09'60
5 Anderson FURLANETTO UNIRACE TRES COROAS 3 02:09,48 02:13'08
6 Felipe MAIA AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 6 02:20,24 02:14'34
7 Rafael COLOMBO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 5 02:13,60 02:14'96
8 Ricardo COSTA ARTES E CORES TEAM/TRIBU'S BIKE GRAMADO 11 02:43,53 02:16'17
9 Jackson BOLICO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 8 02:28,22 02:16'30
10 Giovanni GAMBATTO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 9 02:29,74 02:20'51
11 Rafael Webber PEREIRA ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 7 02:25,19 02:31'69
12 Willian SCHIMDT NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 12 02:47,56 02:33'35
13 Diogo ZANETTI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 13 02:50,13 20:00'00