CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE DOWN HILL
RESULTADOS DH DO VINHO - BENTO GONÇALVES

 

 

FEMININO

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

 

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Bruna SOMENSI UNIRACE GARIBALDI FEM 04:55,51 04:38,08
2 Gilmara LEINER VOODOO DH PORTO ALEGRE FEM 05:01,25 04:46,69

 

 

MASTER C

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Danilo SPADER UNIRACE GARIBALDI 1 05:56,69 06:05,02
2 Lotario FINGER UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA 2 07:50,12 07:22,71
3 Henrique NIENOW ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 3 08:32,19 07:27,07
4 Luis SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 4 08:38,53 08:38,35
5 Claudio MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 5 11:14,49 10:41,86

 

 

INFANTO-JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 João VICTOR CHIES LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 1 05:29,40 05:09,07
2 Pedro TOAZA PEDALBIKE DH CASCA 2 07:36,43 06:13,76

 

RIGIDA

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Maicon SPEROTTO DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 1 03:46,90 03:39,00
2 Felipe CASSAL AGMTB NOVA PETROPOLIS 3 04:06,47 03:51,86
3 Marcio DA SILVA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 2 04:01,10 03:57,33
4 Geraldo CARPENEDO AGMTB BENTO GONÇALVES 13 ST 04:04,51
5 Giovani SCHIOPA LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 5 04:35,38 04:06,58
6 João FAGUNDES VOODO DH PELOTAS 4 04:22,03 04:08,77
7 Cristian CRIPPIN AVULSO FARROUPILHA 14 ST 04:23,03
8 Marcelo TONDO LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 6 04:35,97 04:26,84
9 Felipe AGUIRRE DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 15 ST 04:29,75
10 Robson DE OLIVEIRA AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 7 05:03,57 04:36,17
11 Cristian DE CEZERO AVULSO FARROUPILHA 8 05:16,06 04:48,56
12 Juliano REGINATTO NOBRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 10 05:45,76 05:04,92
13 Rodrigo CASTILHOS PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 11 06:19,50 05:10,68
14 Ricardo DEON PEDAL BIKE CASCA 16 ST 05:58,91
16 Leandro GALI AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 9 05:44,64 ST
15 Renan MORAES AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 12 07:38,53 ST

 

 

ESTREANTE

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Gustavo BALBINOT AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 1 03:27,05 03:24,55
2 Marcelo ACCO AVULSO NOVA PRATA 8 04:06,48 03:32,29
3 Felipe WERNER BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 2 03:42,27 03:43,93
4 Leonardo GUIZZO LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 5 03:54,74 03:46,55
5 Marco WOLFART PEDALCYCLE DH NOVO HAMBURGO 29 08:44,03 03:49,61
6 Yury NIENOW ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 33 ST 03:53,01
7 Ernesto HENZ NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 34 ST 03:53,46
8 Ariel PEREIRA ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 11 04:12,74 03:56,96
9 Odirlei PAWLAK PEDAL BIKE CASCA 7 03:59,82 03:57,02
10 Edemar BORTOLOZZO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 6 03:57,81 03:58,49
11 Alex SENDER AVULSO FARROUPILHA 12 04:13,28 04:05,60
12 Eduardo PAESE SURDINAS KIKO FARROUPILHA 22 05:06,13 04:18,11
13 Tiago MAZOCCHIN GUENOA CAXIAS DO SUL 19 04:52,72 04:18,84
14 Angelo TONDO LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 15 04:32,52 04:21,18
15 Maicol GIRARDI AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 35 ST 04:21,59
16 Tiago ONZI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 16 04:38,34 04:24,12
17 Eder LERIN LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 32 19:28,33 04:26,12
18 Willian BORTOLOZZO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 3 03:45,75 04:26,87
19 Bruno EMANUEL ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 21 04:59,25 04:36,01
20 Guilherme BELLE AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 23 05:07,08 04:36,32
21 Guilherme PASSINI AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 27 07:20,60 04:37,51
22 Felipe DOS SANTOS COMERCIAL SAN MARINO SAPIRANGA 26 07:08,15 04:41,21
23 Jonas ALEGRE PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 18 04:51,83 04:44,49
24 Fernando MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 24 05:20,93 04:49,79
25 Fabio FRISKE NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 20 04:53,25 04:51,05
26 Tiago KRAEMER AVULSO PORTO ALEGRE 13 04:26,38 05:09,09
27 Luis LOPES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 9 04:12,25 06:14,35
28 Cassiano BRASIL ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 28 08:35,19 06:55,46
29 Vinicius WEINBERGER ARTE E CORES CANELA 36 ST 08:36,85
30 Gustavo FERRARI LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 31 13:51,38 10:49,87
38 Artur CEREZOLLI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 4 03:46,48 ST
37 Leandro WINKE AUTO WINKE SAPIRANGA 10 04:12,66 ST
36 Regis LAUX AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 14 04:29,45 ST
35 Diego CASTRO AVULSO SAPIRANGA 17 04:41,51 ST
34 Peterson RODRIGUES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 25 05:51,17 ST
33 Rafael ORSO DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 30 10:42,60 ST
31 Iago VALENTINI PEDAL BIKE CASCA 37 ST ST
32 Willian WINOSKI TEAM UP BENTO GONÇALVES 38 ST ST

 

 

JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Alisson MATTJE SCHARLAU DH PORTÃO 2 03:35,47 03:30,98
2 Henrique TELLES AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 3 03:42,93 03:37,37
3 Julio GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 4 04:00,93 03:51,91
4 Iuri WINK AUTO WINKE SAPIRANGA 13 07:22,55 04:02,43
5 Martin PALMEIRO AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 6 04:31,28 04:15,97
6 João DEMARTINI UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA 5 04:15,36 04:23,64
7 Taylor DA COSTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 11 05:25,83 04:27,23
8 Tomas ZANATTA ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 9 05:02,77 04:28,30
9 Mateus MACHADO AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 15 ST 04:41,07
10 Francisco ZANATTA ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 8 04:56,23 04:46,15
11 Lucas LEMERTZ DO BREJO MONTENEGRO 16 ST 04:50,47
12 Anderson DA CAS AVULSO FARROUPILHA 12 05:32,12 04:53,92
13 Pedro BALDESSAR BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 10 05:18,46 05:16,69
16 Willian HENKEL PEDALCYCLE DH IVOTI 1 03:33,13 ST
15 Diogo dos SANTOS PEDAL BIKE DH TEAM CASCA 7 04:53,88 ST
14 Mateus PIRES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 14 08:10,86 ST

 

 

MASTER B

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Francisco CORREA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 2 04:14,55 04:03,36
2 Alexandre LANFREDDI VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 1 04:04,93 04:05,05
3 Cicero PAIVA UNIRACE SAPIRANGA 3 04:22,19 04:14,52
4 Ernesto SOUZA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 5 04:36,32 04:28,38
5 André BOTEGA UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 7 04:51,03 04:41,96
6 Marcelo MACACO GUENOA SUPER PIZZA CAXIAS DO SUL 4 04:35,77 04:50,52
7 Herivelton PAIVA UNIRACE SAPIRANGA 8 05:32,62 04:57,01
8 Carlos WEINBERGER ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 9 ST 06:50,95
9 Paulo PALMEIRO AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 6 04:44,13 10:01,56

 

MASTER A

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Daniel DAL CASTEL DAL CASTEL BIKES BENTO GONÇALVES 20 07:15,99 03:24,16
2 Juliano MILESI AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 2 03:35,33 03:26,87
3 Frederico HANKE AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 5 03:52,94 03:33,06
4 Andreas BLOEMBAUM DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 4 03:48,72 03:36,88
5 Dalton DAL CASTEL DAL CASTEL BIKES BENTO GONÇALVES 3 03:48,07 03:39,66
6 Leandro BARIVIERA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 1 03:33,33 03:45,58
7 Rodrigo CARRENO NO BRAKE PORTO ALEGRE 6 03:55,18 03:47,10
8 Vagner GREGORI UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 14 04:24,84 03:48,11
9 Cristiano SAVI NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 10 04:05,84 03:51,61
10 Hercio ALVES ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 7 03:56,24 03:53,88
11 Tiago LUZZI ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 9 04:04,56 03:54,46
12 Frederico VIANNA UNIRACE PORTO ALEGRE 8 04:03,65 03:55,49
13 Marco SANDRIN ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 13 04:22,12 04:08,10
14 Adriano CARDOSO TCHAKA BIKES PORTO ALEGRE 12 04:17,36 04:08,18
15 Giovanni TECCHIO AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 21 ST 04:11,8
16 Augusto NASCIMENTO VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 11 04:12,76 04:15,56
17 Mauricio BORTOLUZ GUENOA CAXIAS DO SUL 15 04:26,38 04:19,46
18 Renato WERNER PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SL 19 07:11,45 04:42,71
19 Ricardo MARTINEZ AVULSO PORTO ALEGRE 16 05:00,13 04:50,93
20 Rafael DA ROCHA PEDALOKOS ESTEIO 17 05:15,15 04:53,47
21 Rubens CESAR RC3 PORTO ALEGRE 18 05:55,50 ST

 

 

JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Fernando GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 15 ST 03:21,23
2 Felipe HECHER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 3 03:32,56 03:23,00
3 Gianfranco ORO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 2 03:31,96 03:26,35
4 Gabriel LANFREDI VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 12 04:10,00 03:28,13
5 Marcelo CRUZ AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 10 03:59,36 03:29,40
6 Douglas LOSS AVULSO FARROUPILHA 7 03:51,12 03:33,87
7 Eduardo BIANCHI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 1 03:22,82 03:34,90
8 Mauricio RIGON DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 5 03:47,90 03:35,38
9 Jean RAU GIRO RACING SAPUCAIA DO SUL 6 03:49,60 03:36,94
10 Ricardo TRESSOLDI AGMTB SAPIRANGA 9 03:58,53 03:37,80
11 Roberto JUNK AVULSO RIO DO SUL 4 03:46,78 03:39,49
12 Willian FERREIRA TEAM UP BENTO GONÇALVES 16 ST 03:39,76
13 Carlos SCHIMIDT AVULSO BRUSKE 11 04:08,83 03:42,43
14 Julio CESAR AVULSO RIO DO SUL 17 ST 03:47,71
15 Luan FLECK NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 13 04:22,35 03:49,52
16 Juan SANTOS SCHARLAU DH SÃO LEOPOLDO 14 04:40,67 04:36,42
17 Nathan KAMPHORST GK AJUSTADORES SAPIRANGA 8 03:52,03 06:11,87

 

 

SUB 23

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Lucas BERTOL ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 1 03:23,10 03:18,50
2 João FERRONATO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 4 03:29,44 03:18,77
3 Rodrigo MEDEIROS GIRO RACING SAPUCAIA 3 03:29,26 03:22,04
4 Marcos MIOLO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 6 03:34,09 03:22,11
5 Gustavo TESTA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 11 03:46,61 03:25,26
6 Guilherme SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 5 03:31,72 03:26,38
7 Diego BAVARESCO DH DO VINHO VERANOPOLIS 2 03:26,52 03:26,42
8 Marcelo ANTUNES AGMTB FARROUPILHA 9 03:37,03 03:33,17
9 Gustavo BARTELLI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 14 03:58,63 03:38,91
10 Vinicius GABRIELI ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 12 03:49,31 03:41,00
11 Jackson VANDES DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 7 03:35,48 03:41,21
12 Alisson RENZ AGMTB NOVA PRATA 10 03:42,53 04:14,45
13 Alessandro SACHET NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 8 03:36,07 31:02,05
14 Ivandro SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 13 03:57,65 ST

 

 

SUB 30

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Filipe SPADER UNIRACE GARIBALDI 1 03:25,14 03:21,75
2 Tiago KNORST BIKE E CIA NOVA PETROPOLIS 2 03:31,17 03:30,76
3 Fabio LOPES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 5 03:51,10 03:36,58
4 Felipe RUBIN GIRO RACING ESTEIO 12 ST 03:44,57
5 Claudecir GIROTTO DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 3 03:32,36 03:45,06
6 Schanderlei SELVA AGMTP PORTO ALEGRE 4 03:44,11 03:50,59
7 Julio Alberto BABAO AVULSO BRUSKE 9 04:15,21 04:00,35
8 Maicon FRITSCH NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 11 04:33,91 04:06,91
9 Giovanni BORDIGNON NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 10 04:24,29 04:06,92
10 Michel SOMBRIO AVAI BRAÇO DO NORTE 13 ST 04:23,35
11 Ramiro FESTUGATTO TRIBUS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL 6 03:51,39 09:45,87
15 Ivonei SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 7 03:53,94 ST
14 Leandro CANAL DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 8 04:02,36 ST
12 Robson KRUMENAUER UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 14 ST ST
13 Ederson KRUMENAUER UNIRACE NOVO HAMBURGO 15 ST ST

 

 

ELITE

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

COL

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Maicon ZOTTIS AGMTB NOVA PRATA 2 03:11,93 03:07,96
2 Giovani ORO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 1 03:05,38 03:10,32
3 Rodrigo CAMPEOL ROCK BIKE FARROUPILHA 5 03:22,65 03:11,11
4 Daniel CENCI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 6 03:25,71 03:14,15
5 Rafael COLOMBO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 3 03:20,53 03:14,29
6 Leonardo GRIEBELER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 4 03:20,84 03:14,55
7 Giovani GAMBATTO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 7 03:26,74 03:19,06
8 Felipe MAIA AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 12 03:47,70 03:19,13
9 Diogo ZANETTI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 8 03:30,09 03:22,76
10 Rafael WEBBER PEREIRA ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 16 ST 03:23,03
11 Jackson BOLICO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 10 03:35,31 03:23,23
12 Tiago DOS SANTOS DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 13 03:48,00 03:24,00
13 Fernando PELIZONN NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 9 03:32,86 03:30,31
14 Willian SCHMITH NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 14 04:13,00 03:32,45
15 Ricardo COSTA TRIBUS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL 11 03:37,14 03:33,47
16 Guilherme MAESTRI AVULSO BRUSQUE 15 08:22,8 03:38,45