CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE DOWN HILL
SÃO VENDELINO 17, 18 e 19 de ABRIL de 2009.


 

FEMININO

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

 

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Bruna ULRICH MANOEL MARCHETTI/CME IBIRAMA 1 03:51,88 03:47,24
2 Gilmara LEINER VOODOO DH PORTO ALEGRE 2 04:17,08 04:21,70
3 Bruna SOMENSI UNIRACE GARIBALDI 3 04:18,53 04:34,96

 

MASTER C

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Danilo SPADER UNIRACE GARIBALDI 1 05:01,67 04:59,37
2 Henrique NIENOW ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 2 05:29,33 05:09,06
3 Lotario FINGER UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA 3 05:57,18 05:46,06
4 Luis SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 4 06:31,09 06:49,57
5 "Odair ""Cowboy"" TAVARES" ATAC CAMBUI/MG 5 07:25,33 06:50,77
6 Claudio MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 6 09:11,41 09:18,01

 

 

INFANTO JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Pedro TOAZA PEDALBIKE DH CASCA 1 07:08,86 06:36,00
2 Italo Edgar TOMASINE AVULSO CANELA 2 ST 13:26,84

 

RIGIDA

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Geraldo CARPENEDO AGMTB NOVA PRATA 1 03:28,58 03:22,00
2 Regis CHIMANGO DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 10 03:49,96 03:27,70
3 Maicon SPEROTTO DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 2 03:36,51 03:28,92
4 Felipe CASSOL AGMTB NOVA PRATA 5 03:40,01 03:32,18
5 João José JUNIOR VOODO RACING PORTO ALEGRE 9 03:46,55 03:33,05
6 Cleiton PRICHUA AVULSO ERECHIM 8 03:46,21 03:34,29
7 Rodrigo GASPARIN AVULSO FELIZ 6 03:44,33 03:34,56
8 Marcio Leideimer DA SILVA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 4 03:38,17 03:35,27
9 Cristian CRISPIN AVULSO FARROUPILHA 7 03:44,97 03:48,32
10 Giovanni MARAGON ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 11 03:53,30 03:53,24
11 Bruno ZIMMERMANN AVULSO PASSO FUNDO 13 04:03,11 03:53,85
12 Marcelo DANI RECH AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 31 ST 03:55,83
13 Ricardo DEON PEDAL BIKE CASCA 12 03:56,34 03:55,94
14 Fernando UTZIG DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 37 03:57,28
15 Marco GHILARDI AVULSO GARIBALDI 19 04:38,32 03:57,36
16 Marcelo TONDO ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 27 08:35,13 04:03,69
17 Aldo PSCHEIDT AVULSO ESTEIO 28 09:14,79 04:06,16
18 Robson de OLIVEIRA AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 16 04:25,00 04:07,65
19 Luis Antonio DA SILVA AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 29 10:47,27 04:10,13
20 Marcelo KREWER AVULSO SÃO SEBASTIAO CAI 20 04:44,15 04:10,82
21 Lucas Tonial VANZO AVULSO GETULIO VARGAS 21 04:54,69 04:13,28
22 Juliano PEGORARO AVULSO FARROUPILHA 17 04:31,30 04:15,29
23 Sergio Trentin FILHO AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 23 05:10,14 04:23,86
24 Marcelo HAAG AVULSO NOVA HARTZ 32 ST 04:24,63
25 Gustavo TOSS AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 38 04:37,60
26 Rafael Roberto ELY AVULSO SÃO SEBASTIAO CAI 26 05:40,72 04:47,94
27 Thales W. KIEL AVULSO GETULIO VARGAS 30 20:55,65 04:48,42
28 Artur FURLANETTO AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 18 04:35,76 04:54,59
29 Gibran MALHEIROS PANCLASTAS SÃO LEOPOLDO 22 05:09,45 05:00,80
30 Lucas Lopes SMIT AVULSO SÃO SEBASTIAO CAI 24 05:17,01 07:42,42
38 Roger LINDEN AVULSO NOVA HARTZ 3 03:37,13 ST
37 Andre VICARI PEDAL BIKE CASCA 14 04:21,88 ST
36 José Hartmann FILHO AVULSO SÃO SEBASTIAO CAI 15 04:22,54 ST
35 Mauricio Casa AVULSO FARROUPILHA 25 05:24,45 ST
31 Diego PEREIRA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 33 ST ST
32 Fabricio Allan GERHARDT AVULSO NOVA HARTZ 34 ST ST
33 Nicolas W. KIEL AVULSO GETULIO VARGAS 35 ST ST
34 Guilherme MARCON AVULSO GETULIO VARGAS 36 ST ST

 

 

ESTREANTE

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

PEN.

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Tiago ONZI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 16 03:43,09 03:32,56
2 Yury NIENOW ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 13 03:40,33 03:34,80
3 Artur CEREZOLLI ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 10 03:35,41 03:34,95
4 Leandro WINKE AUTO WINKE SAPIRANGA 12 03:38,02 03:34,98
5 Cleiton HOFF AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 46 ST 03:37,63
6 Giovani DETONI ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 18 03:53,33 03:38,77
7 Alex SENDER AVULSO FARROUPILHA 32 04:23,81 03:39,35
8 Ariel PEREIRA ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 9 03:33,87 03:39,51
9 Jorge Luis GRIGOLO DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 26 04:06,95 03:40,04
10 Eduardo PAESE SURDINAS KIKO FARROUPILHA 17 03:46,08 03:40,97
11 Fernando MAINO UNIRACE FELIZ 23 04:03,95 03:43,06
12 Josimar PICOLOTTO AVULSO FARROUPILHA 15 03:42,63 03:45,45
13 Diego Borges BRAGA AVULSO PORTO ALEGRE 47 ST 03:48,53
14 Gustavo FERRARI ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 21 04:03,01 03:50,43
15 Caetano da ROSA DO BREJO RIDERS MONTENEGRO 14 03:40,67 03:50,73
16 Douglas LIMA VALIM ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 19 03:58,61 03:51,45
17 Gabriel GIORDANI AVULSO GARIBALDI 24 04:04,14 03:51,88
18 Edvaldo BRITO TEAM UP BENTO GONÇALVES 48 ST 03:52,19
19 Gustavo BALBINOT AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 2 03:23,42 03:56,98
20 Ernesto HENZ NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 11 03:36,71 03:57,22
21 Jonas de Oliveira ALEGRE PEDALCYCLE TEAM SAPUCAIA DO SUL 30 04:21,53 03:59,08
22 Eder LERIN LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 20 04:00,11 03:59,41
23 Felipe WERNER BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 1 03:17,32 03:59,61
24 Angelo TONDO ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 28 04:09,41 04:01,00
25 Armando GUTHEIL PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 27 04:08,28 04:03,53
26 Willian BORTOLOZZO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 3 03:28,70 04:04,90
27 Bruno Emanuel CRUZ ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 44 06:03,25 04:06,58
28 Marco Antonio WOLFART PEDALCYCLE TEAM NOVO HAMBURGO 5 03:31,08 04:09,56
29 Iago Luis VALENTIM PEDAL BIKE DH TEAM MARAU 33 04:24,19 04:11,85
30 Douglas STEIN PANCLASTAS ROLANTE 35 04:29,10 04:12,19
31 Fabio Rodrigo FRISKE NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 31 04:22,97 04:14,03
32 Guilherme PASSINI AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 36 04:40,05 04:22,09
33 John Felipe KAEPSEL AVULSO SÃO SEBASTIÃO CAI 34 04:25,79 04:26,15
34 Cassiano Fleck BRASIL ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 43 05:54,31 04:27,69
35 Rafael ORSO DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 38 05:19,90 04:43,95
36 Peterson R. DURANTE PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 37 04:49,19 04:48,46
37 Jean Carlos BECK ARTES E CORES TEAM CANELA 25 04:05,04 04:57,83
38 Julio BAUGARTEM AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 45 06:15,90 04:59,63
39 Vanderlei PFEIFER AVULSO GARIBALDI 40 05:40,54 05:05,91
40 Pedro DAMBROS BIKEMANIACOS CAXIAS DO SUL 42 05:50,18 05:15,57
41 Lucas VIGANO AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 22 04:03,44 05:23,58
42 Marcelo ACCO AVULSO NOVA PRATA 4 03:30,82 07:15,70
43 Tiago MAZOCCHIN GUENOA CAXIAS DO SUL 6 03:32,16 07:16,63
44 Leonardo GUIZZO LCL DH BENTO GONÇALVES 7 03:33,74 10:16,13
50 Edemar BORTOLOZO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 8 03:33,76 ST
49 Mauricio RUBENICH DO BREJO RIDERS MONTENEGRO 29 04:18,79 ST
48 Patrick OLIVEIRA BIKEMANIACOS CAXIAS DO SUL 39 05:27,56 ST
47 Rodrigo NOVELLO BIKEMANIACOS CAXIAS DO SUL 41 05:44,72 ST
45 Guilherme BELLE AVULSO BENTO GONÇALVES 49 ST ST
46 Henrique HILGERT AVULSO FELIZ 50 ST ST

 

 

JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Henrique TELLES AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 3 03:30,10 04:33,35
2 Iuri WINK AUTO WINKE SAPIRANGA 6 03:35,40 04:52,41
3 Willian HENKEL PEDALCYCLE DH IVOTI 25 12:25,00 05:04,54
4 Eduardo Valler dos SANTOS MARKOLF BIKES GUARAMIRIM - SC 4 03:32,58 05:11,44
5 Vinicius Thiele STAHL AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 20 04:24,75 05:15,95
6 Julio GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 8 03:40,07 05:21,20
7 Alisson MATTJE SCHARLAU DH PORTÃO 1 03:23,44 05:31,48
8 Jorge Luis Cubas DIENER COYOTES SÃO BENTO DO SUL 5 03:34,77 05:43,58
9 João DEMARTINI UNIRACE CARLOS BARBOSA 7 03:36,97 06:20,65
10 Kevin Gustavo ANTON RINO RIO NEGRINHO - SC 2 03:24,83 06:26,79
11 Vota Henrique CHIES AVULSO FARROUPILHA 9 03:43,45 06:39,97
12 Martin PALMEIRO AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 12 03:55,50 07:02,02
13 Pedro BALDESSAR BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 14 04:00,32 07:19,00
14 Eduardo INCERTI AVULSO CAXIAS DO SUL 22 04:39,68 07:36,06
15 Anderson DA CAS DA CAS SEGUROS FARROUPILHA 16 04:08,40 07:39,74
16 Patrick GAIO PEDAL BIKE MARAU 15 04:05,85 08:00,49
17 João Gustavo ADRIANO CME IBIRAMA IBIRAMA - SC 11 03:54,78 08:10,12
18 Diogo Soares DOS SANTOS PEDAL BIKE CASCA 18 04:14,70 08:32,79
19 Lucas LEMERTZ DO BREJO MONTENEGRO 10 03:47,08 08:34,08
20 João Victor CHIES ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 23 04:49,99 09:28,59
21 Mateus MACHADO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 13 03:55,58 10:52,56
22 Mauricio VOLPATO PEDAL BIKE MARAU 19 04:24,12 11:12,75
23 Mateus Simoes RODRIGUES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 24 08:03,00 12:59,10
24 Teilor DA COSTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 26 12:28,00 21:21,26
27 Francisto ZANATTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 17 04:13,78 ST
26 Tomas ZANATTA ARTE E CORES TEAM CANELA 21 04:27,49 ST
25 Bruno TONIAL PEDAL CYCLE CASCA 27 ST

 

 

MASTER B

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Luiz Antonio ARCHER KOMEBA BRUSQUE - SC 2 03:45,05 04:23,57
2 Francisco CORREA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 1 03:39,20 04:37,97
3 Cicero PAIVA UNIRACE SAPIRANGA 5 04:00,06 04:44,31
4 Alexandre LANFREDDI VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 3 03:49,59 04:58,32
5 André BOTEGA UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 8 04:15,80 05:18,67
6 Herivelton PAIVA UNIRACE SAPIRANGA 7 04:03,28 05:19,11
7 Carlos WEINBERGER ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 11 04:58,26 05:20,96
8 Ernesto SOUZA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 4 03:58,42 05:27,95
9 Paulo PALMEIRO AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 10 04:28,54 05:36,68
10 Antonio Valério GUEDES DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 12 07:18,88 06:15,79
11 Luis Vanderlei da SILVA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 9 04:24,04 06:44,72
12 Marcelo MACACO GUENOA SUPER PIZZA CAXIAS DO SUL 6 04:00,76 ST

 

 

MASTER A

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Leandro BARIVIERA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 2 03:22,18 03:56,00
2 Andreas BLOEMBAUM DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 4 03:25,40 04:09,29
3 Vagner GREGORI UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 11 03:50,55 04:15,47
4 Juliano MILESI AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 1 03:15,32 04:17,30
5 Daniel DAL CASTEL DAL CASTEL BIKES BENTO GONÇALVES 5 03:35,61 04:17,54
6 Roberto KRUTZSCH COYOTES SÃO BENTO DO SUL 3 03:22,41 04:42,29
7 Frederico HANKE AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 22 04:36,41 04:48,24
8 Dalton DAL CASTEL DAL CASTEL BIKES BENTO GONÇALVES 19 04:16,32 04:58,71
9 Frederico VIANNA UNIRACE PORTO ALEGRE 7 03:39,64 05:06,89
10 Adriano CARDOSO TCHAKA BIKES PORTO ALEGRE 16 04:01,77 05:10,07
11 Cristiano SAVI NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 8 03:43,81 05:15,35
12 Rodrigo CARRENO NO BRAKE PORTO ALEGRE 10 03:46,70 05:35,40
13 Flavio HODECKER PPV BRUSQUE - SC 9 03:45,89 05:50,58
14 Mauricio BORTOLUZ GUENOA CAXIAS DO SUL 14 03:55,58 05:54,77
15 Hercio ALVES ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 6 03:37,10 05:58,71
16 Felipe DOLZAN VOODO DH PELOTAS 23 04:49,63 07:42,39
17 Carlos NASCIMENTO VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 15 03:55,59 08:09,29
18 Ricardo MARTINEZ AVULSO PORTO ALEGRE 20 04:18,05 09:06,22
19 Amador Conte DOS SANTOS ALTMEYER/HOTEL PAMPAS RIO NEGRO - PR 13 03:54,87 09:27,01
24 Renato WERNER PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SL 18 04:16,10 DESCL
23 Guilherme Einloft PINTO VOODO DH SÃO LEOPOLDO 12 03:54,11 ST
22 Tiago LUZZI ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 17 04:08,78 ST
21 Andre PEREIRA DH SCHARLAU SÃO LEOPOLDO 21 04:34,39 ST
20 Fabiano BAVARESCO BAVA BIKES/ECDM BENTO GONÇALVES 24 ST ST

 

 

JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Tiago DALRI AVULSO NOVA TRENTO 13 03:23,55 03:46,95
2 Bruno VONZESCHAU COYOTES SÃO BENTO DO SUL 5 03:16,73 03:54,80
3 Roberto JUNK AVULSO RIO DO SUL 8 03:18,61 04:09,31
4 Carlos SCHIMIDT AVULSO BRUSKE 14 03:25,47 04:09,74
5 Gabriel Santos de OLIVEIRA BIKERSPOINT/BIKE IS MY LIFE PINDAMONHANGABA 1 03:10,24 04:13,35
6 Ricardo TRESSOLDI AGMTB SAPIRANGA 21 03:46,29 04:15,08
7 Douglas LOSS AVULSO FARROUPILHA 12 03:20,29 04:15,20
8 Cassiano Correa DALRI AVULSO NOVA TRENTO 6 03:17,36 04:16,04
9 Nathan KAMPHORST GK AJUSTADORES SAPIRANGA 18 03:35,57 04:19,00
10 Daniel da Silva MAFRA TINTURARIA IRMÃOS HORT BRUSQUE 15 03:26,06 04:19,93
11 Fernando GIORDANI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 2 03:13,18 04:21,11
12 Eduardo BIANCHI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 4 03:16,70 04:22,45
13 Marcelo CRUZ AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 7 03:18,14 04:22,45
14 Gabriel LANFREDI VOODO DH PORTO ALEGRE 3 03:15,44 04:24,05
15 Gianfranco ORO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 17 03:30,26 04:26,10
16 Felipe HECHER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 10 03:19,64 05:06,06
17 Luan FLECK NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 22 ST 05:08,66
18 Willian FERREIRA TEAM UP BENTO GONÇALVES 23 ST 05:10,33
19 Mauricio RIGON DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 16 03:26,17 05:29,47
20 Nicolas Molleri CAVILHA AVULSO BRUSQUE 19 03:39,58 07:05,42
21 Juan SANTOS SCHARLAU DH SÃO LEOPOLDO 20 03:45,17 07:34,39
22 Julio Cesar LEANDRO RETIFICA TREVO/SIMED RIO DO SUL 9 03:18,85 08:29,97
23 Giovani ORO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 11 03:19,97 10:26,45
24 Artur FETTER AVULSO SÃO VENDELINO 24 ST ST

 

SUB 23

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Rodrigo MEDEIROS GIRO RACING SAPUCAIA 2 03:11,83 04:06,86
2 Guilherme SCHRAMM ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 7 03:18,19 04:08,90
3 Ivandro SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 15 03:32,85 04:17,16
4 Guilherme oelke NETO OLD SKULL TIMBO 1 03:11,74 04:18,40
5 Marcelo ANTUNES AGMTB FARROUPILHA 18 04:40,79 04:19,38
6 Jonatham VON MUHLEN PEDAL CYCLE NOVO HAMBURGO 13 03:29,78 04:20,08
7 Alessandro SACHET NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 9 03:21,01 04:25,37
8 Gustavo BARTELLI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 10 03:24,50 04:27,23
9 Lucas BERTOL ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 5 03:14,59 04:35,24
10 Gustavo TESTA BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 6 03:17,87 04:42,11
11 João FERRONATO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 3 03:13,11 04:50,50
12 Alisson RENZ AGMTB NOVA PRATA 4 03:13,95 04:55,18
13 Diego BAVARESCO DH DO VINHO VERANOPOLIS 12 03:26,61 05:27,42
14 Vinicius GABRIELI ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 11 03:25,54 05:57,59
15 Maicon FINGER UNIRACE Carlos Barbosa 16 03:39,53 06:20,45
16 Cristofer Michel SCHUTZE OLD SKULL TIMBO 14 03:32,59 07:07,34
17 Manasses PEREIRA AVULSO SAPIRANGA 17 03:46,03 07:49,88
18 Marcos MIOLO ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 8 03:18,21 23:03,72
20 Jeferson AZEVEDO AVULSO NOVA HARTZ 19 06:18,24 ST
19 Marco Aurelio DE LIMA DO BREJO RIDERS MONTENEGRO 20 ST ST

 

SUB 30

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Filipe SPADER UNIRACE GARIBALDI 1 03:08,09 03:48,61
2 Felipe MAIA AGMTB/CYCLE DARCY PORTO ALEGRE 3 03:18,29 03:52,42
3 Ederson KRUMENAUER UNIRACE NOVO HAMBURGO 7 03:19,75 03:57,58
4 Tiago KNORST BIKE E CIA NOVA PETROPOLIS 2 03:16,80 03:57,69
5 Schanderlei SELVA AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 4 03:18,40 04:02,93
6 Leandro Canal BONFANTI DH LOPE PASSO FUNDO 20 03:42,40 04:20,00
7 Ivonei SIMON PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 16 03:28,41 04:23,63
8 Giovani GAMBATTO NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 6 03:18,89 04:25,10
9 Tiago MELLO BIKE E CIA NOVA PETROPOLIS 27 ST 04:26,00
10 Fabio LOPES PEDALOKOS SAPUCAIA DO SUL 13 03:26,23 04:28,46
11 Marcelo FISCHER RINO/TRANSP. LEOPOLDO RIO NEGRINHO - SC 9 03:22,43 04:29,15
12 Gustavo MAIOCHI ALTMEYER GUARAMIRIM - SC 12 03:24,55 04:29,63
13 Tiago DOS SANTOS ADHV BENTO GONÇALVES 5 03:18,83 04:31,60
14 Felipe RUBIN GIRO RACING ESTEIO 15 03:27,80 04:38,13
15 Julio BABÃO AVULSO BRUSQUE 14 03:26,43 04:41,31
16 Daniel Simus e SILVA AVULSO GASPAR - SC 8 03:21,03 04:43,59
17 Ramiro FESTUGATTO TRIBUS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL 18 03:33,88 04:45,20
18 Robson KRUMENAUER UNIRACE SÃO LEOPOLDO 17 03:33,43 04:59,24
19 Maicon FRITSCH NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 23 03:45,45 05:26,40
20 Cristian SCHAEFER AVULSO NOVA PETROPOLIS 26 04:15,79 05:42,55
21 Carlos Henrique SPERB AVULSO GRAVATAI 21 03:43,30 07:30,55
22 Marcio Pierotto ALVES BIKE HALL NOVO HAMBURGO 22 03:44,51 08:02,79
23 Luis OLIVEIRA PANICO DH SAPIRANGA 24 04:11,22 12:27,54
24 João Rodolfo STOBERL COYOTES SÃO BENTO DO SUL 10 03:22,61 16:39,22
25 Alcides BRUM VOODO RACING PELOTAS 25 04:14,53 DESCL
27 Claudecir GIROTTO DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 11 03:22,95 ST
26 Guilherme MOLINA AGMTB PORTO ALEGRE 19 03:34,72 ST

 

ELITE

 

 

 

 

CLAS

Nome

Equipe

Cidade

CQ

TEMPO QUALIFY

TEMPO OFICIAL

1 Walace MIRANDA ASTRO MANITOU/661/MAXXIS/BIKE IS MY LIFE/UTOPIA/PREF. MUN. APARECIDA APARECIDA - SP 4 02:59,63 03:26,08
2 Markolf BERCHTOLD MARKOLF BIKES SCHROEDER - SC 2 02:57,41 03:28,06
3 Nataniel GIACOMOZZI CME IBIRAMA/MANOEL MARCHETTI IBIRAMA - SC 5 03:03,30 03:31,66
4 Maicon ZOTTIS ADHV NOVA PRATA 1 02:53,60 03:34,00
5 Leonardo GRIEBELER UNIRACE CAXIAS DO SUL 9 03:08,89 03:34,52
6 Doron CATONI BANSHE/MARKOLF BIKES/TSG/FUNN/OLD SKULL TIMBO - SC 6 03:06,71 03:37,00
7 Guilherme WERMUTH GWERMUTH RIO NEGRINHO - SC 8 03:07,75 03:40,90
8 Rodrigo CAMPEOL ROCK BIKE FARROUPILHA 21 03:49,14 03:44,32
9 Guilherme MAESTRI AVULSO BRUSQUE 11 03:13,16 03:55,26
10 Volkmar BERCHTOLD MARKOLF BIKES SCHROEDER - SC 12 03:13,31 03:56,62
11 Rogério Roberto Pauli JR COYOTES SÃO BENTO DO SUL 7 03:07,30 03:59,78
12 Mateus MOLTER AVULSO SAPIRANGA 14 03:15,21 04:02,66
13 Daniel CENCI BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 3 02:59,42 04:03,18
14 Rafael Webber PEREIRA ARTE E CORES DH TEAM CANELA 19 03:16,60 04:11,07
15 Diogo ZANETTI DH DO VINHO BENTO GONÇALVES 18 03:16,43 04:14,44
16 Rafael Diego dos SANTOS TONTINI PNEUS/CME IBIRAMA IBIRAMA - SC 13 03:14,91 04:16,01
17 Rafael COLOMBO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 17 03:16,17 04:20,94
18 Anderson FURLANETTO UNIRACE TRES COROAS 15 03:15,22 04:33,58
19 Willian SCHMITH NO BRAKE CAXIAS DO SUL 20 03:27,52 04:39,05
20 Jackson BOLICO BIKE E CIA FARROUPILHA 16 03:16,08 05:32,66
21 Ricardo COSTA TRIBUS BIKE CAXIAS DO SUL 10 03:10,88 07:05,85