CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE MTB - MARATONA
            2ª ETAPA - NOVA PETRÓPOLIS


 

ELITE

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Ulysses Pante Acaci/Estação Bike Taquara 1:58'20
2 Guilherme Wilhelms Atac/Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:00'05
3 Sérgio Soares Cruz Guenoa Alegrete 2:00'20
4 Jonas da Silva Acisapi/Dione Bike Panambi 2:00'33
5 Marcos Bueno Peglow Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 2:00'59
6 Daniel Luís Bohrer Atac Taquara 2:01'36
7 Ricardo Alexandre Reichert Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 2:02'49
8 Paulo Ricardo Brum Duarte Guenoa Santa Maria 2:04'04
9 Paulo Borges Atac Canela 2:05'39
10 Evandro Ribeiro Lopes Dalmedsul/Bike Adventure Viamão 2:07'00
11 Jander Flores Acaci Caxias do Sul 2:12'27
12 Mateus Bender Acisap/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:21'06
13 César da Silva Atac/Danda Bike Campo Bom 2:21'06
14 Regis Moschen Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:22'34
15 Jeferson Molter Apeg Gravataí 2:23'31
16 Ricardo Marques Machado Dalmedsul/Bike Adventure Porto Alegre 2:28'38
17 Felipe Kuver Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 3:39'55
AB Elias Samuel Schmitz Weiss Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom AB

FEMININO

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Cheila da Silva Acisapi/Dione Bike Três Coroas 2:25'44
2 Luisa Saft Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:36'48
3 Luana Machado Banzo Porto Alegre 2:42'26
4 Denise M. Kaiser Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 3:04'07
5 Daiana Aline Kaiser Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 3:09'59
6 Leonice Maria Cecconello Guenoa Caxias do Sul 3:11'52
7 Renata Mariani Avulso Caxias do Sul 3:23'15
8 Franciele Dalbó Alencar Caxias do Sul 3:23'45
9 Raquel Lais Ritter Atac Taquara 3:39'54

 

JUNIOR

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Felipe Haerbilin Assici Igrejinha 2:04'53
2 André Luís Gonçalves JLC Bikes Erechim 2:14'24
3 Willian Penning Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 2:17'12
4 Rodrigo Dias Wagner Nobre Bicicletas Osório 2:17'12
5 Romulo Augusto Machado Acisap Sapiranga 2:33'04
AB Nicolas Raimundo Pedivela Bike Adventure Riozinho AB
AB Rodrigo Smaniotto Pedivela Bike Adventure Riozinho AB

 

JUVENIL

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Henrique Baron Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:32'29
2 Nicolas Moisés Fischborn Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:39'20
3 Lucas Buffon Martins Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:47'45
4 Vitor Carmel Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:49'06

INFANTO JUVENIL

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Gabriel Eduardo Martini Refritec Igrejinha 2:36'07
2 Luiz Felipe Araújo Bike Adventure Viamão 3:19'14

 

MASTER A

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Josué Correa Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 2:07'27
2 Rogério Andretta Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:07'27
3 Luciano Medina Avulso Santa Maria 2:08'59
4 Juliano Serafini Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:09'25
5 Alexandre Dendena Dasper Garibaldi 2:09'44
6 Miguel Pecccin Guenoa Farroupilha 2:09'44
7 Fabricio Ramos Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:11'51
8 Rafael Guedes Só Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:11'51
9 Eder de Azevedo Dalmedsul/Bike Adventure  Viamão 2:11'51
10 Humberto Moura Avulso Gramado 2:12'15
11 Sidnei Roberto Scain Acisapi/Dione Bike Estância Velha 2:12'27
12 Davi Fernandes da Silva Acaci Caxias do Sul 2:14'24
13 Luciano Pacheco Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:16'16
14 Celso Santos Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã 2:17'51
15 Airton Paiva Action Sport Sapiranga 2:18'12
16 Marcio Lopes Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:19'01
17 Daniel Weber Avulso Sapiranga 2:19'36
18 Celso Zanela Avulso São Marcos 2:20'00
19 André Pereira Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:20'00
20 Fulvio Boff Avulso Tres Coroas 2:21'06
21 Marcelo Bohlke Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 2:21'06
22 Everson Ribas GNG/Dudu Bike Tean Porto Alegre 2:24'16
23 Leandro Ribeiro Bittencourt Avulso São Leopoldo 2:24'57
24 Marcelo Bellini Sander Avulso Tres Coroas 2:25'10
25 Edmilson Gutterres Atac/Orion Design Caxias do Sul 2:27'24
26 Fabio Stumpf Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 2:28'55
27 Vitor Hoff Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:29'20
28 Tomas Rost Avulso Ivoti 2:34'14
29 Jorge Luiz Czebieluka JLC Bikes Erechim 2:36'25
30 Heitor Angelo Bianchi Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:36'55
31 Gustavo Petry Avulso Novo Hamburgo 2:37'20
32 Juliano Nunes Tche Bikes Porto Alegre 2:40'13
33 Jeferson Salles Avulso Porto Alegre 2:40'29
34 Davi Holz Avulso Novo Hamburgo 2:41'32
35 Luciano Veiga Macedo Avulso Rio Grande 2:45'05
36 Rodrigo Rodrigues do Santos Pédivela Bike Porto Alegre 2:50'14
37 Cléber Capeletti Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:58'03
38 Cristiano Kirsch Acisapi/Dione Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:58'45
39 Fabiano Cristovan Avulso Porto Alegre 2:58'58
40 Luciano Hauschild Avulso Porto Alegre 3:05'29
41 Francis L Weber Avulso Sapiranga 3:23'15
42 Marcio Martin Avulso Sapiranga 3:29'55
43 Felipe Heillman Avulso Sapiranga 3:40'36
AB Fabio Chioca Avulso Caxias do Sul AB
AB Sandro Ferraz ACZS Porto Alegre AB
AB Rodrigo Vargas Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante AB
MASTER B
Col Nome Entidade Cidade TEMPO
1 Ricardo Alves Machado UPF Lagoa Vermelho Lagoa Vermelha 2:15'45
2 José Luis Pereira Pires Acaci Caxias do Sul 2:17'28
3 Silvio Ferrari Atac/SR Ferrari Osório 2:20'20
4 Herivelto Paiva Avulso Sapiranga 2:23'31
5 Joacir Jose Catuzzo Acaci Caxias do Sul 2:24'16
6 Valdeni Backaus Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã 2:27'01
7 Ivanir José Grizon Acaci/ São Marcos 2:32'07
8 Francisco Germano Penning Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 2:34'45
9 Alexandre Saft Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:34'53
10 Marcelo Macaco Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:37'14
11 Darci José Callai Wedged Caxias do Sul 2:37'25
12 Marco Nunes Tche Bikes Porto Alegre 2:49'06
13 Jaques Demori Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:53'32
14 Jandir Luís Bradheiny Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:54'14
15 Julio Cesar Martins Picolli Avulso Garibaldi 2:57'44
AB Ricardo Costa Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas AB

 

MASTER C

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Paulo Roberto Regert Ciclo Regert Bagé 2:31'12
2 Renato Kieling Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:34'42
3 Antônio Benitez Atac Taquara 2:39'49
4 Mauricio Gomes Cortes Pats Campo do Goytacaz 2:55'43
5 Pedrinho Agenor Fredrez Acaci São marcos 2:58'15
6 Alceu da Silva Pedivela Bike Rolante 2:59'46

 

VETERANO

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Manoel Carlos Silveira de Souza Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã 2:41'45
2 Danilo Spader Unirace Garibaldi 2:44'10
3 Gilberto Pedro Fetter Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:49'06

 

SUB 30

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Bem Luciano Petry Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 2:05'16
2 Junior Alberto Negrin Mula sem Cabeça Quarai 2:06'57
3 Dardo Farias Mendes Mula sem Cabeça Quarai 2:07'44
4 Anderson Pires da Rosa Acaci Alegrete 2:09'25
5 Tiago Vieira Ramos Ciclo Regert Bagé 2:10'01
6 André Luís Machado Atac Taquara 2:10'49
7 Tiago Fredrez Avulso São Marcos 2:11'51
8 Alex Sandro Motta Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:13'47
9 Flavio de Siqueira Cavalcante Cycle Darcy/Casa do Lojista/Go Fit Esteio 2:15'02
10 Eiler Alve Rosa Hospital Saúde Caxias do Sul 2:15'45
11 Michel da Silveira Barros Avulso Porto Alegre 2:19'25
12 Leandro Kuhn Atac Bom Princípio 2:21'41
13 Francisco Rotta Muller Acisap Dione Bike Ivoti 2:21'59
14 Leonardo Luis Ludtke Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 2:22'34
15 Guilherme Brandenburger Reichert Studio Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:23'47
16 Juliano Gross da costa Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:24'32
17 Michel Rosa Dudu Bike Team Porto Alegre 2:33'24
18 Renan do Santos Pedivela Loja Bike Avent São Lourenço do Sul 2:34'20
19 Rodrigo Pereira Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:48'23
20 Alexandre Marecante Bike Hell Caxias do Sul 2:49'46
21 Bruno Boff Acaci São Marcos 3:11'52
22 Allende Bueno Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã S/T

 

SUB 23

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Marcos Grizzon Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul São Marcos 2:08'59
2 Clair Severo Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:15'19
3 Juliano Laux Atac Rolante 2:16'04
4 Marciano Polidoro Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul São Marcos 2:18'26
5 Roberto Venske Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço 2:21'25
6 Alberto Mussato Avulso Sapiranga 2:22'15
7 Jony Javorski Eckert JC Bikes Erechim 2:22'54
8 Tomas Jacobus Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:27'24
9 Luis Cará Avulso Canela 2:30'54
10 Julio César Picolli Avulso Garibaldi 2:33'42
11 Reinaldo Haerter Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:39'09
12 Samuel Eltz Acisapi/Dione Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:58'03
13 Robson Donada Avulso Caxias do Sul 3:19'14

 

ESTREANTE

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Marcelo Tavares Triplo XXX/Survel Veiculos Camaquã 2:12'55
2 Silvio Martini Martini Racing Flores da Cunha 2:14'12
3 Marcos Zamadei JLC Bikes Erechim 2:19'05
4 Paulo Roberto Amaral Avulso Três Coroas 2:20'00
5 Jesuel Freitas Avulso Gravataí 2:22'34
6 Pablo Wust Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 2:22'34
7 Leonardo Caletti Pedal Bike Casca 2:22'34
8 Sidnei Molon Martini Racing Flores da Cunha 2:24'16
9 Rinaldo Meyer ULC Bikes São Lourenço do Sul 2:24'32
10 Claúdio Sperling Avulso Porto Alegre 2:24'44
11 Fabio Festugato Avulso Porto Alegre 2:28'22
12 Mateus Fender Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:30'36
13 José Fernando Oliveira Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 3:01'45
14 Paulo Brito Avulso Caxias do Sul 3:20'08
AB Denilson Reichert Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante AB
AB Rafael Aguiar Cortês Avulso Campo do Goytacaz AB
AB Marcos André Boff Avulso Caxias do Sul AB
AB Lizandro Nobre Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas AB