4ª ETAPA CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE MTB MARATONA
                                                     FLORES DA CUNHA - 2009.

 

ELITE

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Sérgio Soares Cruz Guenoa Alegrete 2:10'50
2 Marcelo Indicatti Alencar Jeremias/Scott Caxias do Sul 2:13'05
3 Felipe Kuver Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 2:14'47
4 Jonas da Silva Acisapi/Dione Bike Panambi 2:16'55
5 Ulysses Pante Acaci/Estação Bike Caxias do Sul 2:17'30
6 Ricardo Alexandre Reichert Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 2:17'30
7 Evandro Ribeiro Lopes Dalmedsul/Bike Adventure Viamão 2:17'54
8 Daniel Luís Bohrer Atac Taquara 2:18'27
10 Elias Samuel Schmitz Weiss Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 2:18'43
11 Paulo Borges Atac/Academia Ciclo Canela 2:20'21
12 Marcos Bueno Peglow Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 2:20'21
13 Guilherme Wilhems Atac/Guenoa/Acad Energia Vital Taquara 2:20'21
14 Tiago MAZOCHIN Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:41'43
AB Jander Flores Acaci Caxias do Sul AB
AB Paulo Ricardo Brum Duarte Guenoa Santa Maria AB
AB Ricardo Marques Machado DalmedSul/Bike Adventure Viamão AB

 

FEMININO

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Cheila da Silva Acisapi/Dione Bike Três Coroas 1:33'18
2 Luana Machado UPF Lagoa Vermelha/Acisapi Lagoa Vermelha 1:43'09
3 Leonice Maria Cecconello Guenoa Caxias do Sul 1:54'18
4 Silvana Manegon Avulso Flores da Cunha 1:55'12
5 Denise M. Kaiser Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante 1:58'36
6 Franciele Dalbó Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 2:00'05
7 Ivanete Catelli Avulso Viamão 2:08'51
8 Dalila Zalesqui Avulso Dois Irmãos 2:11'15
9 Daniela Bazi Avulso Flores da Cunha 2:11'40
10 Adriana Fetter Atac Bom Principio 2:47'03

 

JUNIOR

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Felipe Haerbilin Assici Igrejinha 2:30'09
2 Willian Penning Nobre Bicicletas São Lourenço do Sul 2:31'00
3 Rodrigo Dias Wagner Nobre Bicicletas Osório 2:38'27
4 Romulo Augusto Machado Acisap Sapiranga 2:39'34
5 Lucas Ferreira Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga

JUVENIL

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Lucas Buffon Martins Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 1:31'33
2 Henrique Baron Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 1:32'52
3 Guilherme Casa Grande Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 1:39'00
4 Nicolas Fischborn Acisap Sapiranga 1:58'32

 

MASTER A

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Rogério Andretta Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:23'41
2 Sidnei Scain Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:25'55
3 Fabio Chioca Bike Center/Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 2:26'42
4 Rafael Guedes Só Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:26'53
5 André Pereira Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:30'09
6 Airton Paiva Action Sport Sapiranga 2:31'09
7 Marcio Lopes Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:34'37
8 Davi Fernandes da Silva Acaci Caxias do Sul 2:35'10
9 Landerson de Vargas de Jesus Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:36'12
10 Josué Correa Reichert Studio Bike Campo Bom 2:40'38
11 Eder Duarte Bike Adventure/Dalmed Sul Viamão 2:40'39
12 Vitor Hoff Danda Bike Novo Hamburgo 2:46'03
13 Mairos Peccin Papa Aventuras Flores da Cunha 2:51'26
14 Nei Fernando Pezzi Acaci Caxias do Sul 2:54'26
15 Heitor Angelo Bianchi Guenoa Caxias do Sul 3:04'10
16 Gustavo Petry Avulso Novo Hamburgo 3:20'12
17 Tomas Rost Avulso Ivoti 3:20'12
18 Cristiano Kirsch Acisapi/Dione Bike Novo Hamburgo 3:20'12
AB Edmilson Gutterres Atac/Orion Design Caxias do Sul S/T
AB Cléber Capeletti Guenoa Caxias do Sul S/T
AB Fabio Stumpf Pedivela Bike Adventure Rolante

 

MASTER B

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 José Luis Pereira Pires Acaci Caxias do Sul 2:27'44
2 Ricardo Alves Machado UPF Lagoa Vermelho/Acisapi Lagoa Vermelha 2:29'35
3 Joacir José Cattuzzo Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:32'32
4 Sílvio Ricardo Ferrari Atac Osório 2:35'12
5 Herivelto Paiva Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 2:36'38
6 Ivanir José Grizon Acaci/ São Marcos 2:46'03
7 Darci José Caloi Webjet Caxias do Sul S/T
8 Jean Finkler Guenoa Caxias do Sul 3:04'36
MASTER C
Col Nome Entidade Cidade TEMPO
1 Renato Kieling Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 1:37'07
2 Alceu da Silva Pedivela Bike Rolante 1:43'55
3 Jeremias Pilati Alencar Jeremias Caxias do Sul 1:44'19
4 Antônio Benitez Atac Taquara 1:45'27
5 Pedrinho Agenor Fredrez Acaci São marcos 1:50'54
6 Sérgio de Almeida Farias Mula Sem Cabeça Quaraí 1:50'54
7 César Augusto Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:08'24

VETERANO

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Danilo Spader Unirace Garibaldi 1:47'23
2 Gilberto Pedro Fetter Acisapi/Dione Bike Sapiranga 1:49'36

 

SUB 30

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Tiago Vieira Ramos Ciclo Regert Bagé 2:25'20
2 Régis Moschen Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 2:31'34
3 Juliano Gross da costa Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:34'35
4 Dardo Farias Mendes Mula sem Cabeça Quarai 2:35'28
5 Michel da Silveira Nobre Bicicletas Pelotas 2:37'49
6 Tiago Fredrez Avulso São Marcos 2:38'55
7 Bruno Boff Acaci São Marcos 2:38'56
8 Alex Sandro Motta Nei Ramalho São Gabriel 2:40'44
9 Bruno Lopes Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:45'06
10 Flavio de Siqueira Cavalcante Rodociclo Esteio 2:46'59
11 André Luís Machado Atac Taquara 2:47'39
12 Francisco Rotta Muller Acisap Dione Bike Ivoti 2:51'26
13 Fábio Castilhos Avulso Caxias do Sul 2:59'37
14 André Luiz Ravanello Avulso Caxias do Sul 3:01'26
15 Leandro Kuhn Atac Bom Princípio 3:02'00
AB Eiler Rosa Hospital Saúde São Gabriel S/T
AB Anderson Pires da Rosa Acaci Alegrete S/T
AB Junior Alberto Negrin Mula sem Cabeça Quarai S/T

 

SUB 23

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Rafael Schaefer Acisapi/Dione Bike Igrejinha 2:24'25
2 Marciano Polidoro Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul São Marcos 2:27'21
3 Marcos Grizzon Acaci/PM Caxias do Sul São Marcos 2:31'34
4 Julio Cesar Abi Piccoli Avulso Garibaldi 2:46'42
5 Clair Severo Ney Ramalho São Gabriel 3:03'22
6 Samuel Eltz Acisapi/Dione Bike Vnovo Hamburgo 3:44'00

ESTREANTE

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Silvio Martini Martini Racing Flores da Cunha 1:23'06
2 Sidnei Molon Martini Race Flores da Cunha 1:24'20
3 Giovanni Techio Avulso Bento Gonçaves 1:24'20
4 Claudio Sperling Tche Bikes Porto Alegre 1:24'50
5 Roberto Ramon Estação Bike Caxias do Sul 1:25'48
6 Cristiano Wallaus Avulso Três Coroas 1:34'00
7 Paulo Eduardo Britto Avulso Caxias do Sul 1:34'49
8 Niltair Alves Ramos Acaci Caxias do Sul 1:35'25
9 Assis Lavoratti Avulso Flores da Cunha 1:35'25
10 Ivan Willian Giazzon Avulso Caxias do Sul 1:36'50
11 Marcos André Boff Maripel Caxias do Sul 1:38'25
12 José Rafael Arrieta Avulso Porto Alegre 1:39'25
13 Leonardo Parada Guenoa Caxias do Sul 1:39'30
14 Augusto Bordim Koppe Guenoa Caxias do Sul 1:42'08
15 Pablo Lima Tche Bikes Porto Alegre 1:43'10
16 Tiago Lima Guenoa Caxias do Sul 1:43'15
17 Maximes Calhao AO Digital Caxias do Sul 1:44'32
18 Marcelo Aurélio Trindade Avulso São Sepe 1:58'29
19 Donizetti Sales Avulso Flores da Cunha 1:59'59
20 Monrou Maier Avulso Nova Petrópolis 2:00'38
21 Eluzardo Gavazzon Avulso Flores da Cunha 2:37'00
22 Orlando Spido Guenoa Caxias do Sul 2:01'28
23 Paulo Roberto Amaral Avulso Três Coroas 2:05'57

 

MUNICIPAL

 

 

 

Col

Nome

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

1 Sidnei Sgarioni Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
2 Ricardo Vignati Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
3 Darvan Oliboni Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
4 Dagoberto Oliboni Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
5 Gelson Santos Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T

COL

ADULTO

Entidade

Cidade

TEMPO

4 Eliseu Gavazzoni Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
2 Lucas Brandalise Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
3 Valdenei Mello Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
1 Alex Carraro Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
Col

FEMININO

 

1 Luciana Cavanholi Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
Col

INFANTIL

1 Ronison Machado Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
2 Jonas Bortoloni Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
3 Wendy Lovison Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
4 Mateus Tomazzoni Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
5 Eduardo Bastiane Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Lucas Caberlon Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Daniel Mannrich Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Bruno Franciscatto Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Edimar de Azevedo Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Vinicius Fiorezze Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Igor Pascoali Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Mauricio Mantovani Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Eduardo Martins Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Douglas Lazzarotto Avulo Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Luan DalBó Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T
AB Willian Bastane Avulso Flores da Cunha S/T