Volta a SC em
Mountain Bike - Resultados GERAL
|
ELITE |
|
|
1 |
GILBERTO
GOES |
COYOTES/FMD/FREZITE |
9h16'21'' |
2 |
RICARDO
PSCHEIDT |
FELEJ/JOEL
BIKES |
9h26'04'' |
3 |
TACIO
B. CAMARGO |
MERIDA/REEBOK/POWER |
9h26'27'' |
4 |
MARCELO
CANDIDO |
SCOTT/FORMULA
BIKE |
9h26'46'' |
5 |
ABRAAO
AZEVEDO |
SUNDOWN
CENTAURO |
9h31'38'' |
6 |
ARLEI
T. DOMINGOS |
CALOI
SCATT |
9h37'39'' |
7 |
VITOR
MENDES |
AVULSO |
9h38'00'' |
8 |
MARCOS
DA CRUZ |
FERG/JEAN
FELDS |
9h39'45'' |
9 |
ROBSON
F. DA SILVA |
AMAZONAS/FUJI |
9h41'04'' |
10 |
RUBENS
D. VALERIANO |
AMAZONAS/FUJI |
9h43'26'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB
23 |
|
|
1 |
DANIEL
ZOIA |
MERIDA/REEBOK/POWER |
9h34'30'' |
2 |
DANIEL
RESENDE |
AMAZONAS/FUJI |
9h45'08'' |
3 |
RICARDO
RANTHUN |
COYOTES/FMD/FREZITE |
9h47'15'' |
4 |
LUIS
PIRAJA |
CALOI
SCATT |
9h48'34'' |
5 |
FLAVIO
DAL SECO |
SMEL
CASCAVEL |
9h58'06'' |
6 |
FABIO
VIEIRA |
CALOI
SCATT |
9h58'34'' |
7 |
FELIPE
AVELAR |
KHS |
10h03'48'' |
8 |
ADRIANO
DE BRITO |
AVULSO |
10h18'22'' |
9 |
EVANDRO
DOS SANTOS |
PREF.
DE COLOMBO |
10h40'04'' |
10 |
MAYCON
CAPOIA |
CLUBE
MARINGAENSE |
10h59'23'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR |
|
|
1 |
RAMIRO
CABRERA |
MANCHESTER
QUIMICA |
9h51'17'' |
2 |
JOELSON
SCHADECK |
FELEJ/JOEL
BIKES |
10h06'10'' |
3 |
ANDERSON
DEMARCHI |
COYOTES/FMD/FREZITE |
10h13'55'' |
4 |
FERNANDO
LIMA |
SUNDOWN
CENTAURO |
10h14'20'' |
5 |
JEFERSON
MOLTER |
MANCHESTER
QUIMICA |
10h26'30'' |
6 |
MAILSON
REIS |
EUROBUKES |
10h32'38'' |
7 |
ROMILDO
JUNIOR |
BETOS
BIKE |
10h33'20'' |
8 |
RENAN
SILVA |
FELEJ/JOEL
BIKES |
10h42'21'' |
9 |
RODRIGO
MOREIRA |
PROSHOCK/COPEROURO |
11h04'40'' |
10 |
TIAGO
RODRIGUES |
COYOTES/FMD/FREZITE |
11h15'39'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB
30 |
|
|
1 |
KILDER
DE MELO |
PROSHOCK/COPEROURO |
10h12'55'' |
2 |
FERNANDO
TORGA |
RINO/RIO
NEGRINHO |
10h17'53'' |
3 |
MAURO
RODRIGUES |
BETOS
BIKE |
10h35'19 |
4 |
FRANK
SINATRA |
EUROBIKES |
10h35'49'' |
5 |
SERGIO
DOS SANTOS |
PREF.
DE COLOMBO |
10h40'56'' |
6 |
LUCIANO
FACHINI |
EUROBIKES |
10h45'39'' |
7 |
JOAO
DE ASSIS |
COYOTES/FMD/FREZITE |
11h01'02'' |
8 |
FRANCISCO
LOPES |
PREF.
DE COLOMBO |
11h41'42'' |
9 |
DILTOR
GONCALVEZ |
SUPREMA |
12h49'43'' |
10 |
DEGEORGEO
DE SOUZA |
ACADEMIA
PERSONAL |
13h12'17'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER |
|
|
1 |
AMARILDO
FERREIRA |
AMAZONAS/FUJI |
9h45'48'' |
2 |
GUSTAVO
FREITAS |
MANCHESTER
QUIMICA |
9h47'29'' |
3 |
CLAUDIO
DE SOUZA |
AMAZONAS/FUJI |
9h48'29'' |
4 |
MARCIO
REIS |
CLUBE
MARINGAENSE |
9h48'43'' |
5 |
FERNANDO
COSTA |
COROAS
DO CERRADO |
10h14'20'' |
6 |
RENATO
BARON |
BARON
BIKES |
10h34'39'' |
7 |
PEDRO
BARBOSA |
FELEJ/JOEL
BIKES |
10h36'38'' |
8 |
GERSON
ALEXANDRE |
BIKE
NORTE |
10h39'38'' |
9 |
MARCELO
NASCIMENTO |
UNITED
AIRLINES |
10h48'52'' |
10 |
RONALDO
DA SILVA |
FERG/JEAN
FELDS |
11h04'58'' |
|
|
|
|
|
FEMININO |
|
|
1 |
ERIKA
GRAMISCELLI |
REEBOK/SPECIALIZED |
11h51'13'' |
2 |
ROBERTA
STOPA |
AMAZONAS/FUJI |
11h51'14'' |
3 |
ALZIANE
DIOGENES |
HOUSTON
BIKE |
12h40'22'' |
4 |
LORENA
DE OLIVEIRA |
CLUBE
MARINGAENSE |
12h40'46'' |
5 |
MARIA
SALETE WALTRIC |
AVULSO |
12h54'25'' |